Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Enterprise | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 233 | 154 | 79 | 35.5 | 75.5 Points:
|
2
| 7 Wonders | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 251 | 181 | 70 | 55.5 | 70.5 Points:
|
3
| Unfit Divas | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 221 | 213 | 8 | 43.5 | 67.5 Points:
|
4
| Supremes | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 181 | 211 | -30 | 44.5 | 66.5 Points:
|
5
| Astronauts | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 159 | 244 | -85 | 41 | 41 Points:
|
6
| Cement | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 129 | 147 | -18 | 15.5 | 27.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 29 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:35 | ||||
19:45 | Allan Gray | Enterprise | ||
20:55 | 7 Wonders | Net Val | ||
21:30 | ||||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 |
Monday 29 July 2019 | |
18:35 The Oval | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Allan Gray | |
Enterprise | |
20:55 Headingley | |
7 Wonders | |
Net Val | |
21:30 The Oval | |
22:05 Lord's | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 05 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:35 | 7 Wonders | Striking Stars | ||
18:35 | Shooters LTD | Supremes | ||
19:45 | Astronauts | Goal Diggers (netball) | ||
19:45 | Enterprise | Go Getters | ||
21:30 | The Fineapples | Unfit Divas |
Monday 05 August 2019 | |
18:35 Lord's | |
7 Wonders | |
Striking Stars | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Shooters LTD | |
Supremes | |
19:45 Trent Bridge | |
Astronauts | |
Goal Diggers (netball) | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Enterprise | |
Go Getters | |
21:30 Lord's | |
The Fineapples | |
Unfit Divas | |
Monday 12 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Slush | Supremes | ||
20:20 | Pink Meanies | Unfit Divas | ||
22:05 | 7 Wonders | Go Getters |
Monday 12 August 2019 | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Slush | |
Supremes | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Pink Meanies | |
Unfit Divas | |
22:05 The Oval | |
7 Wonders | |
Go Getters | |
Monday 19 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:00 | 7 Wonders | Enterprise | ||
18:00 | Astronauts | The Fineapples | ||
19:45 | Nu Warriors | Supremes | ||
20:20 | Goal Diggers (netball) | Unfit Divas | ||
22:05 |
Monday 19 August 2019 | |
18:00 Lord's | |
7 Wonders | |
Enterprise | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Astronauts | |
The Fineapples | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Nu Warriors | |
Supremes | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
Goal Diggers (netball) | |
Unfit Divas | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 26 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Stumbling Queens | Astronauts | ||
19:10 | Enterprise | Net Val | ||
19:45 | Tornados (netball) | Unfit Divas |
Monday 26 August 2019 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Stumbling Queens | |
Astronauts | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
Enterprise | |
Net Val | |
19:45 Trent Bridge | |
Tornados (netball) | |
Unfit Divas | |
Monday 02 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:35 | TRUSC (Lad) | Astronauts | ||
18:35 | Enterprise | Striking Stars | ||
21:30 | 7 Wonders | Unfit Divas | ||
21:30 | AfricENS | Supremes |
Monday 02 September 2019 | |
18:35 Lord's | |
TRUSC (Lad) | |
Astronauts | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Enterprise | |
Striking Stars | |
21:30 Headingley | |
7 Wonders | |
Unfit Divas | |
21:30 Lord's | |
AfricENS | |
Supremes | |
Monday 09 Sep 2019 | ||||
20:55 | Atomic Warriors | Supremes | ||
22:05 | Astronauts | Ogilvy (Netball) |
Monday 09 September 2019 | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Atomic Warriors | |
Supremes | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Astronauts | |
Ogilvy (Netball) | |
Monday 16 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:35 | 7 Wonders | Allsorts | ||
19:10 | Enterprise | Unfit Divas | ||
20:55 | Astronauts | Net Val |
Monday 16 September 2019 | |
18:35 Lord's | |
7 Wonders | |
Allsorts | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
Enterprise | |
Unfit Divas | |
20:55 Trent Bridge | |
Astronauts | |
Net Val | |
Monday 23 Sep 2019 | ||||
19:45 | 7 Wonders | Go Getters | ||
19:45 | Enterprise | Net Val | ||
22:05 | Supremes | Unfit Divas | ||
22:05 |
Monday 23 September 2019 | |
19:45 Trent Bridge | |
7 Wonders | |
Go Getters | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Enterprise | |
Net Val | |
22:05 Lord's | |
Supremes | |
Unfit Divas | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 30 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Flip Flops | |||
19:10 | Enterprise | Supremes | ||
19:45 | Astronauts | Unfit Divas | ||
22:05 |
Monday 30 September 2019 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Flip Flops | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Enterprise | |
Supremes | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Astronauts | |
Unfit Divas | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 07 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | 7 Wonders | Mockingbirds | ||
19:45 | Astronauts | Supremes |
Monday 07 October 2019 | |
18:35 The Oval | |
7 Wonders | |
Mockingbirds | |
19:45 Old Trafford | |
Astronauts | |
Supremes | |
Monday 14 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | 7 Wonders | Astronauts | ||
19:10 | Cement | Enterprise |
Monday 14 October 2019 | |
18:00 Lord's | |
7 Wonders | |
Astronauts | |
19:10 Old Trafford | |
Cement | |
Enterprise | |
Monday 28 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Astronauts | Enterprise | ||
19:45 | Cement | Unfit Divas | ||
22:05 | 7 Wonders | Supremes |
Monday 28 October 2019 | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Astronauts | |
Enterprise | |
19:45 Trent Bridge | |
Cement | |
Unfit Divas | |
22:05 The Oval | |
7 Wonders | |
Supremes | |
Monday 04 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | 7 Wonders | Cement | ||
20:55 | Supremes | Unfit Divas |
Monday 04 November 2019 | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
7 Wonders | |
Cement | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Supremes | |
Unfit Divas | |
Monday 11 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | 7 Wonders | Enterprise | ||
SL MxB vs SL Men | ||||
19:10 | SL MxB vs SL Men | |||
SL Lad A vs SL Lad o35 | ||||
19:45 | SL Lad A vs SL Lad o35 | |||
SL MxA vs SL Men | ||||
20:20 | SL MxA vs SL Men | |||
22:05 | Astronauts | Unfit Divas |
Monday 11 November 2019 | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
7 Wonders | |
Enterprise | |
19:10 Old Trafford | |
19:45 Headingley | |
20:20 Headingley | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Astronauts | |
Unfit Divas | |
Monday 18 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Astronauts | Supremes | ||
19:45 | 7 Wonders | Unfit Divas |
Monday 18 November 2019 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Astronauts | |
Supremes | |
19:45 The Oval | |
7 Wonders | |
Unfit Divas | |
Monday 25 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | 7 Wonders | Astronauts | ||
19:10 | Enterprise | Supremes | ||
22:05 |
Monday 25 November 2019 | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
7 Wonders | |
Astronauts | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Enterprise | |
Supremes | |
22:05 Trent Bridge | |
Monday 02 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Astronauts | Cement | ||
19:10 | Enterprise | Unfit Divas | ||
21:30 | 7 Wonders | Supremes |
Monday 02 December 2019 | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Astronauts | |
Cement | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Enterprise | |
Unfit Divas | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
7 Wonders | |
Supremes | |
Monday 09 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Cement | Supremes | ||
18:00 | Astronauts | Enterprise | ||
19:10 | Cement | Unfit Divas |
Monday 09 December 2019 | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
Cement | |
Supremes | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Astronauts | |
Enterprise | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Cement | |
Unfit Divas | |
Monday 13 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:35 | 7 Shades | Supremes | ||
22:05 | 7 Wonders | Unfit Divas |
Monday 13 January 2020 | |
18:35 Lord's | |
7 Shades | |
Supremes | |
22:05 Lord's | |
7 Wonders | |
Unfit Divas | |
Monday 20 Jan 2020 | ||||
Game cancelled | ||||
18:00 | Game cancelled | |||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:10 | Unfit Divas | Enterprise | ||
19:45 | Striking Stars | 7 Wonders | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
22:05 | Supremes | Astronauts |
Monday 20 January 2020 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Quarter Finals | |
Unfit Divas | |
Enterprise | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Striking Stars | |
7 Wonders | |
22:05 Trent Bridge | |
Quarter Finals | |
Supremes | |
Astronauts | |
Monday 27 Jan 2020 | ||||
Semi Finals | ||||
18:00 | Astronauts | Enterprise | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:45 | Supremes | Unfit Divas | ||
20:55 | 7 Wonders | Allsorts |
Monday 27 January 2020 | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
Semi Finals | |
Astronauts | |
Enterprise | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Semi Finals | |
Supremes | |
Unfit Divas | |
20:55 Lord's | |
7 Wonders | |
Allsorts | |
Monday 03 Feb 2020 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:00 | Astronauts | Unfit Divas | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:00 | 7 Wonders | Enterprise |
Monday 03 February 2020 | |
20:00 Trent Bridge | |
Bronze Final | |
Astronauts | |
Unfit Divas | |
20:00 Lord's | |
Gold Final | |
7 Wonders | |
Enterprise | |