Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| MN Ravens (u/13) | 17 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 327 | 307 | 20 | 43 | 75 Points:
|
2
| TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 308 | 195 | 113 | 24 | 68 Points:
|
3
| EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 228 | 285 | -57 | 40 | 64 Points:
|
4
| Royal Sapphires (jnr) | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 160 | 150 | 10 | 33 | 57 Points:
|
5
| TN Steel (JNR U/14) | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 94 | 57 | 10 | 34 Points:
|
6
| bye 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 13 Sep 2021 | ||||
12:20 | bye 2022 | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | ||
17:25 | MN Ravens (u/13) | The Amigos (U/9) |
Monday 13 September 2021 | |
12:20 Old Trafford | |
bye 2022 | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
17:25 Newlands | |
MN Ravens (u/13) | |
The Amigos (U/9) | |
Monday 20 Sep 2021 | ||||
11:50 | MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | bye 2022 |
Monday 20 September 2021 | |
11:50 Old Trafford | |
MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | |
bye 2022 | |
Tuesday 21 Sep 2021 | ||||
18:05 | MN Ravens (u/13) | EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | ||
18:05 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | Royal Sapphires (jnr) | ||
18:45 | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) |
Tuesday 21 September 2021 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
MN Ravens (u/13) | |
EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | |
18:05 Centurion | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Royal Sapphires (jnr) | |
18:45 Newlands | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Monday 27 Sep 2021 | ||||
12:10 | Bye 2021 | Royal Sapphires (jnr) | ||
12:45 | Pink Lightning(U/9) | bye 2022 | ||
18:05 | MN Ravens (u/13) | Star Sapphires (jnr) |
Monday 27 September 2021 | |
12:10 Old Trafford | |
Bye 2021 | |
Royal Sapphires (jnr) | |
12:45 Old Trafford | |
Pink Lightning(U/9) | |
bye 2022 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
MN Ravens (u/13) | |
Star Sapphires (jnr) | |
Tuesday 28 Sep 2021 | ||||
18:05 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | ||
18:45 | Pienktastixs (U/13) | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) |
Tuesday 28 September 2021 | |
18:05 Centurion | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
18:45 Centurion | |
Pienktastixs (U/13) | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Monday 04 Oct 2021 | ||||
14:30 | bye 2022 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | ||
18:05 | Royal Sapphires (jnr) | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) |
Monday 04 October 2021 | |
14:30 Old Trafford | |
bye 2022 | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
18:05 Centurion | |
Royal Sapphires (jnr) | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Tuesday 05 Oct 2021 | ||||
18:50 | MN Ravens (u/13) | EAN Dazzling Daisies (U6/U7) |
Tuesday 05 October 2021 | |
18:50 Centurion | |
MN Ravens (u/13) | |
EAN Dazzling Daisies (U6/U7) | |
Monday 11 Oct 2021 | ||||
12:40 | Bye 2021 | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) |
Monday 11 October 2021 | |
12:40 Old Trafford | |
Bye 2021 | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
Tuesday 12 Oct 2021 | ||||
18:05 | All stars U/14 | MN Ravens (u/13) | ||
18:45 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | ||
18:45 | Royal Sapphires (jnr) | Pienktastixs (U/13) |
Tuesday 12 October 2021 | |
18:05 Newlands | |
All stars U/14 | |
MN Ravens (u/13) | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
18:45 Centurion | |
Royal Sapphires (jnr) | |
Pienktastixs (U/13) | |
Monday 18 Oct 2021 | ||||
18:45 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | MN Ravens (u/13) |
Monday 18 October 2021 | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
MN Ravens (u/13) | |
Tuesday 19 Oct 2021 | ||||
14:20 | Royal Sapphires (jnr) | Bye 2021 |
Tuesday 19 October 2021 | |
14:20 Old Trafford | |
Royal Sapphires (jnr) | |
Bye 2021 | |
Tuesday 26 Oct 2021 | ||||
18:05 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | ||
18:45 | MN Ravens (u/13) | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | ||
18:45 | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | Royal Sapphires (jnr) |
Tuesday 26 October 2021 | |
18:05 Kingsmead | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
18:45 Kingsmead | |
MN Ravens (u/13) | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
Royal Sapphires (jnr) | |
Tuesday 02 Nov 2021 | ||||
17:25 | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | ||
18:05 | MN Ravens (u/13) | Pienktastixs (U/13) | ||
18:45 | Royal Sapphires (jnr) | MN Ravens (u/13) | ||
18:45 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | Pienktastixs (U/13) |
Tuesday 02 November 2021 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
18:05 Newlands | |
MN Ravens (u/13) | |
Pienktastixs (U/13) | |
18:45 Centurion | |
Royal Sapphires (jnr) | |
MN Ravens (u/13) | |
18:45 Newlands | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Pienktastixs (U/13) | |
Monday 08 Nov 2021 | ||||
18:10 | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | MN Ravens (u/13) | ||
18:45 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) |
Monday 08 November 2021 | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
MN Ravens (u/13) | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Tuesday 09 Nov 2021 | ||||
18:05 | Pienktastixs (U/13) | Royal Sapphires (jnr) |
Tuesday 09 November 2021 | |
18:05 Kingsmead | |
Pienktastixs (U/13) | |
Royal Sapphires (jnr) | |
Monday 15 Nov 2021 | ||||
17:25 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | Pienktastixs (U/13) |
Monday 15 November 2021 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Pienktastixs (U/13) | |
Tuesday 16 Nov 2021 | ||||
18:05 | MN Ravens (u/13) | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) |
Tuesday 16 November 2021 | |
18:05 Centurion | |
MN Ravens (u/13) | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
Monday 22 Nov 2021 | ||||
18:05 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | MN Ravens (u/13) |
Monday 22 November 2021 | |
18:05 Newlands | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
MN Ravens (u/13) | |
Tuesday 23 Nov 2021 | ||||
18:05 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) |
Tuesday 23 November 2021 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
Monday 29 Nov 2021 | ||||
12:00 | bye 2022 | MN Ravens (u/13) |
Monday 29 November 2021 | |
12:00 Kingsmead | |
bye 2022 | |
MN Ravens (u/13) | |
Tuesday 30 Nov 2021 | ||||
18:05 | Royal Sapphires (jnr) | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | ||
18:45 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | Royal Sapphires (jnr) | ||
18:45 | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) |
Tuesday 30 November 2021 | |
18:05 Centurion | |
Royal Sapphires (jnr) | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
18:45 Centurion | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Royal Sapphires (jnr) | |
18:45 Newlands | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Monday 06 Dec 2021 | ||||
12:25 | bye 2022 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) |
Monday 06 December 2021 | |
12:25 Old Trafford | |
bye 2022 | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Monday 13 Dec 2021 | ||||
13:35 | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | bye 2022 |
Monday 13 December 2021 | |
13:35 Old Trafford | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
bye 2022 | |
Monday 10 Jan 2022 | ||||
04:45 | Royal Sapphires (jnr) | bye 2022 |
Monday 10 January 2022 | |
04:45 Old Trafford | |
Royal Sapphires (jnr) | |
bye 2022 | |
Tuesday 11 Jan 2022 | ||||
17:25 | MN Ravens (u/13) | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | ||
18:05 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | MN Ravens (u/13) |
Tuesday 11 January 2022 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
MN Ravens (u/13) | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
18:05 Newlands | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
MN Ravens (u/13) | |
Tuesday 18 Jan 2022 | ||||
17:25 | Royal Sapphires (jnr) | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | ||
18:05 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | Royal Sapphires (jnr) |
Tuesday 18 January 2022 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Royal Sapphires (jnr) | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
18:05 Kingsmead | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Royal Sapphires (jnr) | |
Monday 24 Jan 2022 | ||||
Quater finals | ||||
11:15 | bye 2022 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) |
Monday 24 January 2022 | |
11:15 Old Trafford | |
Quater finals | |
bye 2022 | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Tuesday 25 Jan 2022 | ||||
Quater finals | ||||
18:05 | MN Ravens (u/13) | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | ||
Quater finals | ||||
18:45 | Royal Sapphires (jnr) | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) |
Tuesday 25 January 2022 | |
18:05 Newlands | |
Quater finals | |
MN Ravens (u/13) | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
18:45 Newlands | |
Quater finals | |
Royal Sapphires (jnr) | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
Monday 31 Jan 2022 | ||||
Quater finals | ||||
18:05 | MN Ravens (u/13) | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) |
Monday 31 January 2022 | |
18:05 Centurion | |
Quater finals | |
MN Ravens (u/13) | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
Tuesday 01 Feb 2022 | ||||
Quater finals | ||||
18:05 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | Royal Sapphires (jnr) |
Tuesday 01 February 2022 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Quater finals | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Royal Sapphires (jnr) | |
Monday 07 Feb 2022 | ||||
Finals | ||||
12:35 | Royal Sapphires (jnr) | bye 2022 | ||
Finals | ||||
18:05 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | ||
Finals | ||||
19:25 | MN Ravens (u/13) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) |
Monday 07 February 2022 | |
12:35 Old Trafford | |
Finals | |
Royal Sapphires (jnr) | |
bye 2022 | |
18:05 Kingsmead | |
Finals | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
19:25 Newlands | |
Finals | |
MN Ravens (u/13) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |