Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Dilligaf Netball | 18 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 410 | 348 | 62 | 24 | 80 Points:
|
2
| Chubby Chasers | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 356 | 332 | 24 | 38 | 78 Points:
|
3
| Super Unfit | 17 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 355 | 257 | 98 | 26 | 76 Points:
|
4
| FTLON Mixed | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 431 | 377 | 54 | 32 | 76 Points:
|
5
| Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | 17 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 264 | 263 | 1 | 28 | 60 Points:
|
6
| Team BDSM | 16 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 309 | 326 | -17 | 10 | 48 Points:
|
7
| Bye Netball (Mon) 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
Monday 30 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Chubby Chasers | Team BDSM | ||
18:35 | FTLON Mixed | WNL | ||
19:10 | Ballistics | Dilligaf Netball | ||
19:10 | Super Unfit | Lighthouse ( Out ) | ||
20:20 | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | Game of Throws mixed 2019 | ||
22:40 | 2019 Winter Bye | Super Unfit | ||
22:40 | Bye Netball (Mon) 2 | Sassy 7's |
Monday 30 September 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Chubby Chasers | |
Team BDSM | |
18:35 Willomore | |
FTLON Mixed | |
WNL | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Ballistics | |
Dilligaf Netball | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Super Unfit | |
Lighthouse ( Out ) | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
Game of Throws mixed 2019 | |
22:40 Willomore | |
2019 Winter Bye | |
Super Unfit | |
22:40 Wanderers | |
Bye Netball (Mon) 2 | |
Sassy 7's | |
Monday 07 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Team BDSM | Dilligaf Netball | ||
19:10 | Super Unfit | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | ||
20:20 | FTLON Mixed | Tequila Mockingbird |
Monday 07 October 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Team BDSM | |
Dilligaf Netball | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Super Unfit | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
20:20 Centurion | |
FTLON Mixed | |
Tequila Mockingbird | |
Monday 14 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Sandvik 2019 | Super Unfit | ||
18:00 | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | Team BDSM | ||
19:10 | Dilligaf Netball | Chubby Chasers | ||
19:10 | FTLON Mixed | Ballistics | ||
20:20 | Dilligaf Netball | FTLON Mixed | ||
23:00 | Rusted Ladys | Bye Netball (Mon) 2 |
Monday 14 October 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Sandvik 2019 | |
Super Unfit | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
Team BDSM | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Dilligaf Netball | |
Chubby Chasers | |
19:10 Willomore | |
FTLON Mixed | |
Ballistics | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Dilligaf Netball | |
FTLON Mixed | |
23:00 Willomore | |
Rusted Ladys | |
Bye Netball (Mon) 2 | |
Monday 21 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | Chubby Chasers | ||
19:45 | Team BDSM | Super Unfit | ||
19:45 | FTLON Mixed | Game of Throws mixed 2019 | ||
20:20 | The Ollies | Dilligaf Netball | ||
22:30 | Bye Netball (Mon) 2 | Fast n Serious | ||
22:30 | Bye Netball (Mon) 2 | Blended |
Monday 21 October 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
Chubby Chasers | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Team BDSM | |
Super Unfit | |
19:45 Willomore | |
FTLON Mixed | |
Game of Throws mixed 2019 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
The Ollies | |
Dilligaf Netball | |
22:30 Kingsmead | |
Bye Netball (Mon) 2 | |
Fast n Serious | |
22:30 Centurion | |
Bye Netball (Mon) 2 | |
Blended | |
Monday 28 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Super Unfit | Chubby Chasers | ||
18:35 | Team BDSM | Game of Throws mixed 2019 | ||
19:45 | FTLON Mixed | The Ollies | ||
19:45 | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | Dilligaf Netball | ||
20:20 | The Ollies | Chubby Chasers | ||
22:40 | Bye Netball (Mon) 2 | M & M 2019 |
Monday 28 October 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Super Unfit | |
Chubby Chasers | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Team BDSM | |
Game of Throws mixed 2019 | |
19:45 Willomore | |
FTLON Mixed | |
The Ollies | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
Dilligaf Netball | |
20:20 Willomore | |
The Ollies | |
Chubby Chasers | |
22:40 Willomore | |
Bye Netball (Mon) 2 | |
M & M 2019 | |
Monday 04 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Super Unfit | Top Shots Mix | ||
18:35 | Chubby Chasers | The Ollies | ||
18:35 | Team BDSM | Flying Fairy Squad | ||
19:10 | Game of Throws mixed 2019 | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | ||
19:45 | FTLON Mixed | Dream Team |
Monday 04 November 2019 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Super Unfit | |
Top Shots Mix | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Chubby Chasers | |
The Ollies | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Team BDSM | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Game of Throws mixed 2019 | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
FTLON Mixed | |
Dream Team | |
Monday 11 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Super Unfit | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | ||
18:35 | Chubby Chasers | Kappa Delta | ||
19:10 | FTLON Mixed | The Ultimates | ||
19:45 | Game of Throws mixed 2019 | Dilligaf Netball | ||
19:45 | Team BDSM | Flying Fairy Squad |
Monday 11 November 2019 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Super Unfit | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Chubby Chasers | |
Kappa Delta | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
FTLON Mixed | |
The Ultimates | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Game of Throws mixed 2019 | |
Dilligaf Netball | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Team BDSM | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
Monday 18 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | The Ollies | Super Unfit | ||
19:10 | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | The Ollies | ||
19:45 | Tight Butts & Sweaty Nuts | Chubby Chasers | ||
19:45 | FTLON Mixed | Dilligaf Netball | ||
20:20 | Team BDSM | Insert Name Here .... |
Monday 18 November 2019 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
The Ollies | |
Super Unfit | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
The Ollies | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Tight Butts & Sweaty Nuts | |
Chubby Chasers | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
FTLON Mixed | |
Dilligaf Netball | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Team BDSM | |
Insert Name Here .... | |
Monday 25 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Chubby Chasers | The Ollies | ||
18:35 | Super Unfit | Game of Throws mixed 2019 | ||
19:45 | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | FTLON Mixed | ||
20:20 | Team BDSM | Dilligaf Netball |
Monday 25 November 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Chubby Chasers | |
The Ollies | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Super Unfit | |
Game of Throws mixed 2019 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
FTLON Mixed | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Team BDSM | |
Dilligaf Netball | |
Monday 02 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Super Unfit | FTLON Mixed | ||
19:10 | Chubby Chasers | Dilligaf Netball | ||
19:45 | Team BDSM | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) |
Monday 02 December 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Super Unfit | |
FTLON Mixed | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Chubby Chasers | |
Dilligaf Netball | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Team BDSM | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
Monday 09 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Super Unfit | Chubby Chasers | ||
19:10 | Chubby Chasers | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | ||
19:45 | Dilligaf Netball | The Ollies | ||
19:45 | Game of Throws mixed 2019 | FTLON Mixed | ||
23:00 | Bye Netball (Mon) 2 | Tequila Mockingbird |
Monday 09 December 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Super Unfit | |
Chubby Chasers | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Chubby Chasers | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Dilligaf Netball | |
The Ollies | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Game of Throws mixed 2019 | |
FTLON Mixed | |
23:00 Willomore | |
Bye Netball (Mon) 2 | |
Tequila Mockingbird | |
Monday 13 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Chubby Chasers | Super Unfit | ||
19:10 | FTLON Mixed | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | ||
19:45 | Dilligaf Netball | Untouchables 2019 | ||
20:20 | Game of Throws mixed 2019 | Team BDSM | ||
22:00 | Top Shots Mix | Bye Netball (Mon) 2 |
Monday 13 January 2020 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Chubby Chasers | |
Super Unfit | |
19:10 Centurion | |
FTLON Mixed | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Dilligaf Netball | |
Untouchables 2019 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Game of Throws mixed 2019 | |
Team BDSM | |
22:00 Newlands | |
Top Shots Mix | |
Bye Netball (Mon) 2 | |
Monday 20 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Dilligaf Netball | Super Unfit | ||
19:10 | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | The Ollies | ||
20:20 | FTLON Mixed | Team BDSM | ||
22:30 | Bye 2020 spring | Chubby Chasers |
Monday 20 January 2020 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Dilligaf Netball | |
Super Unfit | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
The Ollies | |
20:20 Willomore | |
FTLON Mixed | |
Team BDSM | |
22:30 Kingsmead | |
Bye 2020 spring | |
Chubby Chasers | |
Monday 27 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Dilligaf Netball | Chubby Chasers | ||
19:45 | The Ollies | Team BDSM | ||
20:20 | FTLON Mixed | Chubby Chasers |
Monday 27 January 2020 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Dilligaf Netball | |
Chubby Chasers | |
19:45 Willomore | |
The Ollies | |
Team BDSM | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
FTLON Mixed | |
Chubby Chasers | |
Monday 03 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Super Unfit | Dilligaf Netball | ||
19:45 | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | Team BDSM | ||
19:45 | Chubby Chasers | FTLON Mixed |
Monday 03 February 2020 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Super Unfit | |
Dilligaf Netball | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
Team BDSM | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Chubby Chasers | |
FTLON Mixed | |
Monday 10 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:10 | Super Unfit | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | ||
19:45 | Chubby Chasers | Dilligaf Netball |
Monday 10 February 2020 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Super Unfit | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Chubby Chasers | |
Dilligaf Netball | |
Monday 17 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:10 | FTLON Mixed | Dilligaf Netball |
Monday 17 February 2020 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
FTLON Mixed | |
Dilligaf Netball | |
Monday 24 Feb 2020 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:10 | Chubby Chasers | Super Unfit | ||
Plate Final | ||||
19:10 | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | Team BDSM | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:20 | FTLON Mixed | Dilligaf Netball |
Monday 24 February 2020 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Bronze Final | |
Chubby Chasers | |
Super Unfit | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Plate Final | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
Team BDSM | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Gold Final | |
FTLON Mixed | |
Dilligaf Netball | |