Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Sweat u/11 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 104 | 41 | 87 | 121 Points:
|
2
| S.M.A.S.H U/13 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 146 | 90 | 56 | 48 | 88 Points:
|
3
| Rynfield U/10 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 94 | -50 | 54 | 72 Points:
|
4
| Clinic u/10 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 99 | -35 | 42 | 58 Points:
|
5
| SDC u/11 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 37 | 16 | 27 | 43 Points:
|
6
| Inter 4 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 8 | 8 Points:
|
Monday 08 Jul 2019 | ||||
17:25 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | Sweat u/11 |
Monday 08 July 2019 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
Sweat u/11 | |
Wednesday 10 Jul 2019 | ||||
Gold finals | ||||
18:00 | Chicks with kicks |
Wednesday 10 July 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Chicks with kicks | |
Monday 15 Jul 2019 | ||||
03:30 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | Inter 4 | ||
17:25 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | Spicy Sports U/11 | ||
18:00 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | Clinic u/10 | ||
18:00 | Strawberry Lips | Sweat u/11 |
Monday 15 July 2019 | |
03:30 Centurion | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
Inter 4 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
Spicy Sports U/11 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
Clinic u/10 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Sweat u/11 | |
Wednesday 17 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:00 | CJ'S 2 |
Wednesday 17 July 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
CJ'S 2 | |
Monday 22 Jul 2019 | ||||
17:25 | SDC u/11 | Clinic u/10 |
Monday 22 July 2019 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
SDC u/11 | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Wednesday 24 Jul 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/10 | Sweat u/11 |
Wednesday 24 July 2019 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
Sweat u/11 | |
Monday 29 Jul 2019 | ||||
14:00 | Inter 4 | Clinic u/10 | ||
18:00 | Sweat u/11 | SDC u/11 | ||
18:00 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | Rynfield U/10 |
Monday 29 July 2019 | |
14:00 Willowmoore | |
Inter 4 | |
Clinic u/10 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Sweat u/11 | |
SDC u/11 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
Wednesday 31 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:35 | All STARS U/12 |
Wednesday 31 July 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
All STARS U/12 | |
Monday 05 Aug 2019 | ||||
10:00 | Sweat u/11 | Inter 4 | ||
13:05 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | Sweat u/11 | ||
13:40 | Inter 4 | SDC u/11 | ||
17:25 | SDC u/11 | Sweat u/11 |
Monday 05 August 2019 | |
10:00 Newlands | |
Sweat u/11 | |
Inter 4 | |
13:05 Centurion | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
Sweat u/11 | |
13:40 Centurion | |
Inter 4 | |
SDC u/11 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
SDC u/11 | |
Sweat u/11 | |
Wednesday 07 Aug 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Clinic u/10 | Rynfield U/10 |
Wednesday 07 August 2019 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
Monday 12 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Strawberry Lips | Rynfield U/10 | ||
18:00 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | Clinic u/10 |
Monday 12 August 2019 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Wednesday 14 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:00 | All STARS U/12 |
Wednesday 14 August 2019 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
All STARS U/12 | |
Sunday 18 Aug 2019 | ||||
10:10 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | SDC u/11 | ||
10:45 | All STARS U/12 |
Sunday 18 August 2019 | |
10:10 Newlands | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
SDC u/11 | |
10:45 Springbok | |
All STARS U/12 | |
Monday 19 Aug 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Strawberry Lips | Sweat u/11 | ||
17:25 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | St Dominic's U/11 | ||
18:00 | Clinic u/10 | Rynfield U/10 | ||
18:00 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | Sweat u/11 |
Monday 19 August 2019 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Sweat u/11 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
St Dominic's U/11 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
Sweat u/11 | |
Sunday 25 Aug 2019 | ||||
09:00 | Inter 4 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | ||
09:00 | Clinic u/10 | Sweat u/11 | ||
09:35 | Inter 4 | Rynfield U/10 |
Sunday 25 August 2019 | |
09:00 Springbok | |
Inter 4 | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
09:00 Newlands | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Sweat u/11 | |
09:35 Springbok | |
Inter 4 | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
Monday 26 Aug 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Sweat u/11 | Strawberry Lips |
Monday 26 August 2019 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Sweat u/11 | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Wednesday 28 Aug 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Sweat u/11 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 |
Wednesday 28 August 2019 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Sweat u/11 | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
Sunday 01 Sep 2019 | ||||
00:35 | Clinic u/10 | Inter 4 | ||
01:10 | SDC u/11 | Sweat u/11 |
Sunday 01 September 2019 | |
00:35 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Inter 4 | |
01:10 Willowmoore | |
SDC u/11 | |
Sweat u/11 | |
Monday 02 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/10 | Clinic u/10 |
Monday 02 September 2019 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Sunday 08 Sep 2019 | ||||
00:35 | Sweat u/11 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | ||
01:45 | SDC u/11 | Inter 4 |
Sunday 08 September 2019 | |
00:35 Willowmoore | |
Sweat u/11 | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
01:45 Wanderers | |
SDC u/11 | |
Inter 4 | |
Monday 09 Sep 2019 | ||||
13:30 | Rynfield U/10 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | ||
17:25 | Rynfield U/12 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | ||
18:00 | Rynfield U/11 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 |
Monday 09 September 2019 | |
13:30 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
Wednesday 11 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Sweat u/11 | Rynfield U/10 |
Wednesday 11 September 2019 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Sweat u/11 | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
Sunday 15 Sep 2019 | ||||
00:00 | Rynfield U/10 | SDC u/11 | ||
00:35 | Inter 4 | Sweat u/11 | ||
01:10 | Clinic u/10 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 |
Sunday 15 September 2019 | |
00:00 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
SDC u/11 | |
00:35 Willowmoore | |
Inter 4 | |
Sweat u/11 | |
01:10 Springbok | |
Clinic u/10 | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
Monday 16 Sep 2019 | ||||
17:25 | SDC u/11 | Rynfield U/10 | ||
18:00 | Clinic u/10 | SDC u/11 |
Monday 16 September 2019 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
SDC u/11 | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/10 | |
SDC u/11 | |
Wednesday 18 Sep 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Strawberry Lips | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | ||
18:00 | Sweat u/11 | Strawberry Lips | ||
18:00 | Game plan Ninjas |
Wednesday 18 September 2019 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Strawberry Lips | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Sweat u/11 | |
Strawberry Lips | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
Sunday 22 Sep 2019 | ||||
01:10 | SDC u/11 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | ||
01:45 | Rynfield U/10 | Inter 4 | ||
03:30 | Sweat u/11 | Clinic u/10 |
Sunday 22 September 2019 | |
01:10 Newlands | |
SDC u/11 | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
01:45 Newlands | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
Inter 4 | |
03:30 Springbok | |
Sweat u/11 | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Monday 30 Sep 2019 | ||||
Q/F 1 | ||||
17:25 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | Sweat u/11 | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
17:25 | Clinic u/10 | Rynfield U/10 |
Monday 30 September 2019 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Q/F 1 | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
Sweat u/11 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Q/F 2 | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
Wednesday 02 Oct 2019 | ||||
S/F 1 | ||||
18:00 | U19 |
Wednesday 02 October 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
U19 | |
Monday 07 Oct 2019 | ||||
SF 1 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/10 | Sweat u/11 | ||
Bronze finals | ||||
18:00 | Clinic u/10 | Rynfield U/10 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:35 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | Sweat u/11 |
Monday 07 October 2019 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
SF 1 | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
Sweat u/11 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Bronze finals | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Gold Final | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
Sweat u/11 | |