Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| EG U17A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| GE U17A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| KZN MID U17A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| KZN U17A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| WCC U17A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| WG U17A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 27 Mar 2020 | ||||
08:50 | SG U17A | EG U17A | ||
09:45 | MPU MAMMOTHS U17A | GE U17A | ||
09:45 | WCC U17A | WP 17A | ||
10:40 | WG U17A | CG U17A | ||
10:40 | KZN MID U17A | NG U17A | ||
15:15 | WCC U17A | WG U17A | ||
15:15 | MPU MAMMOTHS U17A | EG U17A | ||
15:15 | KZN MID U17A | GE U17A | ||
16:10 | KZN U17A | NG U17A | ||
18:00 | KZN MID U17A | KZN U17A |
Friday 27 March 2020 | |
08:50 Court 2 | |
SG U17A | |
EG U17A | |
09:45 Court 3 | |
MPU MAMMOTHS U17A | |
GE U17A | |
09:45 Court 4 | |
WCC U17A | |
WP 17A | |
10:40 Court 1 | |
WG U17A | |
CG U17A | |
10:40 Court 4 | |
KZN MID U17A | |
NG U17A | |
15:15 Court 1 | |
WCC U17A | |
WG U17A | |
15:15 Court 3 | |
MPU MAMMOTHS U17A | |
EG U17A | |
15:15 Court 4 | |
KZN MID U17A | |
GE U17A | |
16:10 Court 1 | |
KZN U17A | |
NG U17A | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
KZN MID U17A | |
KZN U17A | |
Saturday 28 Mar 2020 | ||||
07:55 | WG U17A | EG U17A | ||
07:55 | SG U17A | GE U17A | ||
10:40 | WCC U17A | SG U17A | ||
11:35 | WP 17A | WG U17A | ||
11:35 | KZN MID U17A | EG U17A | ||
11:35 | KZN U17A | GE U17A | ||
14:20 | WCC U17A | MPU MAMMOTHS U17A | ||
16:10 | KZN MID U17A | CG U17A | ||
16:10 | KZN U17A | EG U17A | ||
16:10 | NG U17A | GE U17A |
Saturday 28 March 2020 | |
07:55 Court 2 | |
WG U17A | |
EG U17A | |
07:55 Court 3 | |
SG U17A | |
GE U17A | |
10:40 Court 4 | |
WCC U17A | |
SG U17A | |
11:35 Court 1 | |
WP 17A | |
WG U17A | |
11:35 Court 3 | |
KZN MID U17A | |
EG U17A | |
11:35 Court 4 | |
KZN U17A | |
GE U17A | |
14:20 Court 3 | |
WCC U17A | |
MPU MAMMOTHS U17A | |
16:10 Court 1 | |
KZN MID U17A | |
CG U17A | |
16:10 Court 2 | |
KZN U17A | |
EG U17A | |
16:10 Court 3 | |
NG U17A | |
GE U17A | |
Sunday 29 Mar 2020 | ||||
09:45 | WCC U17A | KZN MID U17A | ||
10:40 | WG U17A | SG U17A | ||
10:40 | KZN U17A | CG U17A | ||
10:40 | NG U17A | EG U17A | ||
13:25 | WCC U17A | KZN U17A | ||
13:25 | WP 17A | KZN MID U17A | ||
14:20 | WG U17A | MPU MAMMOTHS U17A | ||
14:20 | GE U17A | EG U17A | ||
17:05 | WCC U17A | CG U17A | ||
18:00 | WP 17A | EG U17A | ||
18:00 | WG U17A | GE U17A | ||
18:00 | MPU MAMMOTHS U17A | KZN U17A |
Sunday 29 March 2020 | |
09:45 Court 3 | |
WCC U17A | |
KZN MID U17A | |
10:40 Court 1 | |
WG U17A | |
SG U17A | |
10:40 Court 2 | |
KZN U17A | |
CG U17A | |
10:40 Court 3 | |
NG U17A | |
EG U17A | |
13:25 Court 3 | |
WCC U17A | |
KZN U17A | |
13:25 Court 4 | |
WP 17A | |
KZN MID U17A | |
14:20 Court 1 | |
WG U17A | |
MPU MAMMOTHS U17A | |
14:20 Court 3 | |
GE U17A | |
EG U17A | |
17:05 Court 4 | |
WCC U17A | |
CG U17A | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
WP 17A | |
EG U17A | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
WG U17A | |
GE U17A | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
MPU MAMMOTHS U17A | |
KZN U17A | |
Monday 30 Mar 2020 | ||||
08:50 | WP 17A | KZN U17A | ||
08:50 | WCC U17A | NG U17A | ||
13:25 | EG U17A | CG U17A | ||
13:25 | WG U17A | KZN U17A | ||
13:25 | SG U17A | KZN MID U17A | ||
14:20 | WCC U17A | GE U17A | ||
17:05 | WG U17A | KZN MID U17A | ||
17:05 | GE U17A | CG U17A |
Monday 30 March 2020 | |
08:50 Court 1 | |
WP 17A | |
KZN U17A | |
08:50 Court 4 | |
WCC U17A | |
NG U17A | |
13:25 Court 1 | |
EG U17A | |
CG U17A | |
13:25 Court 3 | |
WG U17A | |
KZN U17A | |
13:25 Court 4 | |
SG U17A | |
KZN MID U17A | |
14:20 Court 1 | |
WCC U17A | |
GE U17A | |
17:05 Court 1 | |
WG U17A | |
KZN MID U17A | |
17:05 Court 2 | |
GE U17A | |
CG U17A | |
Tuesday 31 Mar 2020 | ||||
08:50 | WP 17A | GE U17A | ||
08:50 | WCC U17A | EG U17A | ||
BRONZE | ||||
09:45 | SG U17A | KZN U17A | ||
09:45 | MPU MAMMOTHS U17A | KZN MID U17A | ||
10:40 | WG U17A | NG U17A | ||
GOLD / SILVER | ||||
12:30 | GOLD / SILVER | |||
BRONZE | ||||
12:30 | BRONZE |
Tuesday 31 March 2020 | |
08:50 Court 1 | |
WP 17A | |
GE U17A | |
08:50 Court 4 | |
WCC U17A | |
EG U17A | |
09:45 Court 3 | |
BRONZE | |
SG U17A | |
KZN U17A | |
09:45 Court 4 | |
MPU MAMMOTHS U17A | |
KZN MID U17A | |
10:40 Court 1 | |
WG U17A | |
NG U17A | |
12:30 Court 1 | |
12:30 Court 2 | |