View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Hillfox u14B | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 278 | 117 | 161 | 39.5 | 63.5 Points:
|
2
| Meyersdal u14B | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 251 | 111 | 140 | 36.5 | 56.5 Points:
|
3
| Sandton u14B | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 153 | 166 | -13 | 23.5 | 39.5 Points:
|
4
| Zambezi u14B | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 170 | 190 | -20 | 27.5 | 37.5 Points:
|
5
| Fourways u14B | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 195 | -79 | 22.5 | 28.5 Points:
|
6
| Edenvale u14B | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 200 | -79 | 23 | 27 Points:
|
7
| Centurion u14B | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 231 | -110 | 23 | 27 Points:
|
View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Saturday 03 Aug 2019 | ||||
Meyersdal | ||||
16:00 | Fourways u14B | Sandton u14B | ||
Meyersdal | ||||
16:00 | Hillfox u14B | Centurion u14B | ||
Meyersdal | ||||
17:00 | Edenvale u14B | Zambezi u14B |
Saturday 03 August 2019 | |
16:00 Arena court 1 | |
Meyersdal | |
Fourways u14B | |
Sandton u14B | |
16:00 Arena Court 4 | |
Meyersdal | |
Hillfox u14B | |
Centurion u14B | |
17:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Meyersdal | |
Edenvale u14B | |
Zambezi u14B | |
Saturday 10 Aug 2019 | ||||
Zambezi | ||||
14:00 | Centurion u14B | Zambezi u14B | ||
Zambezi | ||||
14:00 | Hillfox u14B | Sandton u14B | ||
Zambezi | ||||
15:00 | Fourways u14B | Meyersdal u14B |
Saturday 10 August 2019 | |
14:00 Arena court 1 | |
Zambezi | |
Centurion u14B | |
Zambezi u14B | |
14:00 Arena Court 4 | |
Zambezi | |
Hillfox u14B | |
Sandton u14B | |
15:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Zambezi | |
Fourways u14B | |
Meyersdal u14B | |
Saturday 17 Aug 2019 | ||||
Sandton | ||||
10:00 | Edenvale u14B | Meyersdal u14B | ||
Sandton | ||||
14:00 | Centurion u14B | Sandton u14B | ||
Sandton | ||||
14:00 | Fourways u14B | Zambezi u14B |
Saturday 17 August 2019 | |
10:00 Arena court 1 | |
Sandton | |
Edenvale u14B | |
Meyersdal u14B | |
14:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Sandton | |
Centurion u14B | |
Sandton u14B | |
14:00 Arena Court 4 | |
Sandton | |
Fourways u14B | |
Zambezi u14B | |
Saturday 24 Aug 2019 | ||||
Fourways | ||||
08:00 | Edenvale u14B | Sandton u14B | ||
Fourways | ||||
16:00 | Hillfox u14B | Fourways u14B | ||
Fourways | ||||
18:00 | Meyersdal u14B | Zambezi u14B |
Saturday 24 August 2019 | |
08:00 Arena Court 4 | |
Fourways | |
Edenvale u14B | |
Sandton u14B | |
16:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Fourways | |
Hillfox u14B | |
Fourways u14B | |
18:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Fourways | |
Meyersdal u14B | |
Zambezi u14B | |
Saturday 31 Aug 2019 | ||||
Centurion | ||||
15:00 | Meyersdal u14B | Sandton u14B | ||
Centurion | ||||
16:00 | Centurion u14B | Fourways u14B | ||
Centurion | ||||
16:00 | Hillfox u14B | Edenvale u14B |
Saturday 31 August 2019 | |
15:00 Arena Court 4 | |
Centurion | |
Meyersdal u14B | |
Sandton u14B | |
16:00 Arena Court 4 | |
Centurion | |
Centurion u14B | |
Fourways u14B | |
16:00 Arena Court 5 | |
Centurion | |
Hillfox u14B | |
Edenvale u14B | |
Saturday 07 Sep 2019 | ||||
HILLFOX | ||||
08:00 | Centurion u14B | Edenvale u14B | ||
HILLFOX | ||||
08:00 | Zambezi u14B | Sandton u14B | ||
HILLFOX | ||||
14:00 | Hillfox u14B | Meyersdal u14B |
Saturday 07 September 2019 | |
08:00 Arena court 1 | |
HILLFOX | |
Centurion u14B | |
Edenvale u14B | |
08:00 Arena Court 2 | |
HILLFOX | |
Zambezi u14B | |
Sandton u14B | |
14:00 Arena Court 4 | |
HILLFOX | |
Hillfox u14B | |
Meyersdal u14B | |
Saturday 14 Sep 2019 | ||||
BENONI | ||||
09:00 | Hillfox u14B | Zambezi u14B | ||
BENONI | ||||
09:00 | Centurion u14B | Meyersdal u14B | ||
BENONI | ||||
09:00 | Fourways u14B | Edenvale u14B |
Saturday 14 September 2019 | |
09:00 Arena court 1 | |
BENONI | |
Hillfox u14B | |
Zambezi u14B | |
09:00 Arena Court 2 | |
BENONI | |
Centurion u14B | |
Meyersdal u14B | |
09:00 Arena Court 3 | |
BENONI | |
Fourways u14B | |
Edenvale u14B | |
Saturday 05 Oct 2019 | ||||
SFA EDENVALE | ||||
10:00 | Meyersdal u14B | Sandton u14B | ||
SFB EDENVALE | ||||
11:00 | Zambezi u14B | Fourways u14B | ||
BRONZE EDENVALE | ||||
15:00 | Sandton u14B | Zambezi u14B | ||
GOLD EDENVALE | ||||
15:00 | Hillfox u14B | Meyersdal u14B |
Saturday 05 October 2019 | |
10:00 Arena Court 5 | |
SFA EDENVALE | |
Meyersdal u14B | |
Sandton u14B | |
11:00 Arena court 1 | |
SFB EDENVALE | |
Zambezi u14B | |
Fourways u14B | |
15:00 Arena court 1 | |
BRONZE EDENVALE | |
Sandton u14B | |
Zambezi u14B | |
15:00 Arena Court 5 | |
GOLD EDENVALE | |
Hillfox u14B | |
Meyersdal u14B | |