Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Guardrisk Bees | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 229 | 268 | -39 | 83 | 119 Points:
|
2
| Lotus RB | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 317 | 240 | 77 | 74 | 116 Points:
|
3
| EY Ladies 1 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 257 | 336 | -79 | 81 | 105 Points:
|
4
| Thungela | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 350 | 254 | 96 | 66 | 104 Points:
|
5
| Naspers Nets | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 203 | 265 | -62 | 55 | 71 Points:
|
6
| VATIT | 15 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 200 | 375 | -175 | 56 | 60 Points:
|
Monday 06 Jun 2022 | ||||
Grading Game | ||||
18:30 | VATIT | Oppo Needed |
Monday 06 June 2022 | |
18:30 Bridgetown | |
Grading Game | |
VATIT | |
Oppo Needed | |
Monday 20 Jun 2022 | ||||
08:35 | BYE(NO GAME) | Guardrisk Bees | ||
09:45 | Fusion | Thungela | ||
17:20 | EY Ladies 2 | VATIT | ||
18:30 | Lotus RB | Networx |
Monday 20 June 2022 | |
08:35 M.C.G. | |
BYE(NO GAME) | |
Guardrisk Bees | |
09:45 M.C.G. | |
Fusion | |
Thungela | |
17:20 M.C.G. | |
EY Ladies 2 | |
VATIT | |
18:30 Eden Gardens | |
Lotus RB | |
Networx | |
Monday 27 Jun 2022 | ||||
17:20 | VATIT | Fusion | ||
17:20 | FitFlo Girls | Guardrisk Bees | ||
17:20 | Lotus RB | EY Ladies 2 | ||
17:55 | EY Ladies 1 | Avon | ||
17:55 | Networx | Thungela |
Monday 27 June 2022 | |
17:20 M.C.G. | |
VATIT | |
Fusion | |
17:20 Growthpoint Park | |
FitFlo Girls | |
Guardrisk Bees | |
17:20 Bridgetown | |
Lotus RB | |
EY Ladies 2 | |
17:55 Growthpoint Park | |
EY Ladies 1 | |
Avon | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
Networx | |
Thungela | |
Monday 04 Jul 2022 | ||||
17:20 | Thungela | EY Ladies 2 | ||
17:20 | Sandton Stars | Naspers Nets | ||
17:20 | Lotus RB | VATIT | ||
17:55 | EY Ladies 1 | Anglo American Ladies | ||
17:55 | Guardrisk Bees | VC Sandton Netball |
Monday 04 July 2022 | |
17:20 M.C.G. | |
Thungela | |
EY Ladies 2 | |
17:20 Growthpoint Park | |
Sandton Stars | |
Naspers Nets | |
17:20 Wanderers | |
Lotus RB | |
VATIT | |
17:55 M.C.G. | |
EY Ladies 1 | |
Anglo American Ladies | |
17:55 Bridgetown | |
Guardrisk Bees | |
VC Sandton Netball | |
Monday 11 Jul 2022 | ||||
17:20 | EY Ladies 1 | Naspers Nets | ||
17:55 | VATIT | Networx | ||
17:55 | Thungela | Lotus RB |
Monday 11 July 2022 | |
17:20 Bridgetown | |
EY Ladies 1 | |
Naspers Nets | |
17:55 M.C.G. | |
VATIT | |
Networx | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
Thungela | |
Lotus RB | |
Monday 18 Jul 2022 | ||||
17:20 | Thungela | VATIT | ||
17:55 | EY Ladies 1 | Guardrisk Bees | ||
17:55 | Naspers Nets | Lotus RB |
Monday 18 July 2022 | |
17:20 Eden Gardens | |
Thungela | |
VATIT | |
17:55 Bridgetown | |
EY Ladies 1 | |
Guardrisk Bees | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
Naspers Nets | |
Lotus RB | |
Monday 25 Jul 2022 | ||||
17:20 | VATIT | EY Ladies 1 | ||
17:20 | Thungela | Naspers Nets | ||
17:55 | Guardrisk Bees | Lotus RB |
Monday 25 July 2022 | |
17:20 Wanderers | |
VATIT | |
EY Ladies 1 | |
17:20 Eden Gardens | |
Thungela | |
Naspers Nets | |
17:55 M.C.G. | |
Guardrisk Bees | |
Lotus RB | |
Monday 01 Aug 2022 | ||||
17:20 | Naspers Nets | VATIT | ||
17:20 | Thungela | Guardrisk Bees | ||
17:55 | EY Ladies 1 | Lotus RB |
Monday 01 August 2022 | |
17:20 M.C.G. | |
Naspers Nets | |
VATIT | |
17:20 Bridgetown | |
Thungela | |
Guardrisk Bees | |
17:55 M.C.G. | |
EY Ladies 1 | |
Lotus RB | |
Wednesday 10 Aug 2022 | ||||
17:20 | EY Ladies 1 | Thungela | ||
17:20 | Naspers Nets | Guardrisk Bees |
Wednesday 10 August 2022 | |
17:20 Growthpoint Park | |
EY Ladies 1 | |
Thungela | |
17:20 Bridgetown | |
Naspers Nets | |
Guardrisk Bees | |
Monday 15 Aug 2022 | ||||
17:20 | Guardrisk Bees | VATIT | ||
17:20 | Naspers Nets | EY Ladies 1 | ||
17:55 | Lotus RB | Thungela |
Monday 15 August 2022 | |
17:20 Wanderers | |
Guardrisk Bees | |
VATIT | |
17:20 Eden Gardens | |
Naspers Nets | |
EY Ladies 1 | |
17:55 M.C.G. | |
Lotus RB | |
Thungela | |
Monday 22 Aug 2022 | ||||
17:20 | VATIT | Thungela | ||
17:20 | Guardrisk Bees | EY Ladies 1 | ||
17:55 | Lotus RB | Naspers Nets |
Monday 22 August 2022 | |
17:20 M.C.G. | |
VATIT | |
Thungela | |
17:20 Growthpoint Park | |
Guardrisk Bees | |
EY Ladies 1 | |
17:55 M.C.G. | |
Lotus RB | |
Naspers Nets | |
Monday 29 Aug 2022 | ||||
17:20 | Anglo American Ladies | Guardrisk Bees | ||
17:55 | Lotus RB | Guardrisk Bees | ||
17:55 | Naspers Nets | Thungela |
Monday 29 August 2022 | |
17:20 Bridgetown | |
Anglo American Ladies | |
Guardrisk Bees | |
17:55 Bridgetown | |
Lotus RB | |
Guardrisk Bees | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
Naspers Nets | |
Thungela | |
Monday 05 Sep 2022 | ||||
17:20 | VATIT | Naspers Nets | ||
17:55 | Guardrisk Bees | Thungela | ||
17:55 | Lotus RB | EY Ladies 1 |
Monday 05 September 2022 | |
17:20 Growthpoint Park | |
VATIT | |
Naspers Nets | |
17:55 Growthpoint Park | |
Guardrisk Bees | |
Thungela | |
17:55 Bridgetown | |
Lotus RB | |
EY Ladies 1 | |
Monday 12 Sep 2022 | ||||
17:20 | Guardrisk Bees | Naspers Nets | ||
17:20 | Thungela | EY Ladies 1 |
Monday 12 September 2022 | |
17:20 Growthpoint Park | |
Guardrisk Bees | |
Naspers Nets | |
17:20 Bridgetown | |
Thungela | |
EY Ladies 1 | |
Monday 19 Sep 2022 | ||||
08:35 | VATIT | Guardrisk Bees | ||
17:55 | Thungela | Lotus RB | ||
17:55 | EY Ladies 1 | Naspers Nets |
Monday 19 September 2022 | |
08:35 Growthpoint Park | |
VATIT | |
Guardrisk Bees | |
17:55 Bridgetown | |
Thungela | |
Lotus RB | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
EY Ladies 1 | |
Naspers Nets | |
Monday 26 Sep 2022 | ||||
17:20 | Thungela | VATIT | ||
17:55 | Naspers Nets | Lotus RB |
Monday 26 September 2022 | |
17:20 Wanderers | |
Thungela | |
VATIT | |
17:55 M.C.G. | |
Naspers Nets | |
Lotus RB | |
Monday 03 Oct 2022 | ||||
17:20 | EY Ladies 1 | VATIT | ||
17:55 | VATIT | Lotus RB | ||
17:55 | EY Ladies 1 | Guardrisk Bees |
Monday 03 October 2022 | |
17:20 Growthpoint Park | |
EY Ladies 1 | |
VATIT | |
17:55 Bridgetown | |
VATIT | |
Lotus RB | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
EY Ladies 1 | |
Guardrisk Bees | |
Monday 10 Oct 2022 | ||||
08:35 | Lotus RB | VATIT | ||
17:20 | EY Ladies 1 | Sandton Stars |
Monday 10 October 2022 | |
08:35 M.C.G. | |
Lotus RB | |
VATIT | |
17:20 M.C.G. | |
EY Ladies 1 | |
Sandton Stars | |
Monday 17 Oct 2022 | ||||
Semi Final | ||||
17:55 | Guardrisk Bees | Lotus RB |
Monday 17 October 2022 | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
Semi Final | |
Guardrisk Bees | |
Lotus RB | |
Monday 24 Oct 2022 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
17:55 | EY Ladies 1 | Lotus RB | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
17:55 | Thungela | Guardrisk Bees |
Monday 24 October 2022 | |
17:55 M.C.G. | |
Gold Final | |
EY Ladies 1 | |
Lotus RB | |
17:55 Growthpoint Park | |
Bronze Final | |
Thungela | |
Guardrisk Bees | |