Secunda Cricket - 190923 Cricket Spring Season - A League - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Sunday 17 Nov 2019
09:50St Valentine
Bye A
vs
White Rhinos
Sunday 17 November 2019
09:50 St Valentine
Bye A
White Rhinos
Monday 18 Nov 2019
17:30St Valentine
Kosmos Waghonde
vs
Eagles
18:50St Valentine
White Rhinos
vs
SSCC Bashers
Monday 18 November 2019
17:30 St Valentine
Kosmos Waghonde
Eagles
18:50 St Valentine
White Rhinos
SSCC Bashers
Sunday 24 Nov 2019
11:00St Valentine
Bye A
vs
Dream Team
Sunday 24 November 2019
11:00 St Valentine
Bye A
Dream Team
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019
20:10St Sophia
SSCC Bashers
vs
Eagles
21:30St Valentine
Bye A
vs
Kosmos Waghonde
Tuesday 26 November 2019
20:10 St Sophia
SSCC Bashers
Eagles
21:30 St Valentine
Bye A
Kosmos Waghonde
Wednesday 27 Nov 2019
17:30St Peter
Dream Team
vs
White Rhinos
Wednesday 27 November 2019
17:30 St Peter
Dream Team
White Rhinos
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019
20:10St Valentine
Dream Team
vs
Kosmos Waghonde
20:10St Peter
SSCC Bashers
vs
Bye A
Tuesday 03 December 2019
20:10 St Valentine
Dream Team
Kosmos Waghonde
20:10 St Peter
SSCC Bashers
Bye A
Wednesday 04 Dec 2019
17:30St Valentine
White Rhinos
vs
Eagles
Wednesday 04 December 2019
17:30 St Valentine
White Rhinos
Eagles
Tuesday 10 Dec 2019
18:50St Valentine
SSCC Bashers
vs
Dream Team
18:50St Peter
Bye A
vs
Eagles
Tuesday 10 December 2019
18:50 St Valentine
SSCC Bashers
Dream Team
18:50 St Peter
Bye A
Eagles
Wednesday 11 Dec 2019
17:30St Valentine
Kosmos Waghonde
vs
White Rhinos
Wednesday 11 December 2019
17:30 St Valentine
Kosmos Waghonde
White Rhinos
Tuesday 07 Jan 2020
17:30St Valentine
SSCC Bashers
vs
Kosmos Waghonde
17:30St Peter
Dream Team
vs
Eagles
Tuesday 07 January 2020
17:30 St Valentine
SSCC Bashers
Kosmos Waghonde
17:30 St Peter
Dream Team
Eagles
Wednesday 08 Jan 2020
17:30St Valentine
White Rhinos
vs
Bye A
Wednesday 08 January 2020
17:30 St Valentine
White Rhinos
Bye A
Monday 13 Jan 2020
21:30St Valentine
SSCC Bashers
vs
White Rhinos
21:30St Peter
Dream Team
vs
Bye A
21:30St Sophia
Eagles
vs
Kosmos Waghonde
Monday 13 January 2020
21:30 St Valentine
SSCC Bashers
White Rhinos
21:30 St Peter
Dream Team
Bye A
21:30 St Sophia
Eagles
Kosmos Waghonde
Monday 20 Jan 2020
20:10St Valentine
White Rhinos
vs
Dream Team
20:10St Peter
Eagles
vs
SSCC Bashers
20:10St Sophia
Kosmos Waghonde
vs
Bye A
Monday 20 January 2020
20:10 St Valentine
White Rhinos
Dream Team
20:10 St Peter
Eagles
SSCC Bashers
20:10 St Sophia
Kosmos Waghonde
Bye A
Monday 27 Jan 2020
18:50St Valentine
Eagles
vs
White Rhinos
18:50St Peter
Kosmos Waghonde
vs
Dream Team
18:50St Sophia
Bye A
vs
SSCC Bashers
Monday 27 January 2020
18:50 St Valentine
Eagles
White Rhinos
18:50 St Peter
Kosmos Waghonde
Dream Team
18:50 St Sophia
Bye A
SSCC Bashers