Secunda Cricket - 190923 Cricket Spring Season - A League - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAForAgainstDifSkinsBonusPts
1
  • Position assignment between Eagles, SSCC Bashers, Dream Team, Kosmos Waghonde, White Rhinos and Bye A decided via points
Eagles121110001,2754488274096140
Points:
  • Eagles vs Kosmos Waghonde, 16/10/2019 18:50
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Eagles vs SSCC Bashers, 23/10/2019 18:50
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Eagles vs White Rhinos, 28/10/2019 18:50
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Dream Team vs Eagles, 06/11/2019 18:50
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Eagles vs Dream Team, 11/11/2019 20:10
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Kosmos Waghonde vs Eagles, 18/11/2019 17:30
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • SSCC Bashers vs Eagles, 25/11/2019 18:50
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • White Rhinos vs Eagles, 04/12/2019 18:50
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Dream Team vs Eagles, 08/01/2020 20:10
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Eagles vs Kosmos Waghonde, 13/01/2020 17:30
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Eagles vs SSCC Bashers, 20/01/2020 20:10
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Eagles vs White Rhinos, 27/01/2020 18:50
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • 01/10/2019: 10bonus points (Attending Captains Meeting 30/09/2019)
2
  • Position assignment between Eagles, SSCC Bashers, Dream Team, Kosmos Waghonde, White Rhinos and Bye A decided via points
SSCC Bashers121020001,2067204863492132
Points:
  • SSCC Bashers vs Dream Team, 02/10/2019 20:10
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • SSCC Bashers vs Kosmos Waghonde, 09/10/2019 20:10
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • SSCC Bashers vs White Rhinos, 16/10/2019 20:10
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Eagles vs SSCC Bashers, 23/10/2019 18:50
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Dream Team vs SSCC Bashers, 06/11/2019 20:10
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Kosmos Waghonde vs SSCC Bashers, 11/11/2019 18:50
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • White Rhinos vs SSCC Bashers, 18/11/2019 18:50
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • SSCC Bashers vs Eagles, 25/11/2019 18:50
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • SSCC Bashers vs Dream Team, 11/12/2019 20:10
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • SSCC Bashers vs Kosmos Waghonde, 08/01/2020 20:10
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • SSCC Bashers vs White Rhinos, 13/01/2020 17:30
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Eagles vs SSCC Bashers, 20/01/2020 20:10
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • 01/10/2019: 10bonus points (Attending Captains Meeting 30/09/2019)
3
  • Position assignment between Eagles, SSCC Bashers, Dream Team, Kosmos Waghonde, White Rhinos and Bye A decided via points
Dream Team12660001,029926103217599
Points:
  • SSCC Bashers vs Dream Team, 02/10/2019 20:10
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • White Rhinos vs Dream Team, 23/10/2019 20:10
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Kosmos Waghonde vs Dream Team, 28/10/2019 20:10
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Dream Team vs Eagles, 06/11/2019 18:50
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Dream Team vs SSCC Bashers, 06/11/2019 20:10
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
  • Eagles vs Dream Team, 11/11/2019 20:10
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Dream Team vs White Rhinos, 25/11/2019 20:10
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Dream Team vs Kosmos Waghonde, 04/12/2019 20:10
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • SSCC Bashers vs Dream Team, 11/12/2019 20:10
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Dream Team vs Eagles, 08/01/2020 20:10
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • White Rhinos vs Dream Team, 20/01/2020 20:10
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Kosmos Waghonde vs Dream Team, 27/01/2020 18:50
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • 01/10/2019: 10bonus points (Attending Captains Meeting 30/09/2019)
4
  • Position assignment between Eagles, SSCC Bashers, Dream Team, Kosmos Waghonde, White Rhinos and Bye A decided via points
Kosmos Waghonde12390008041,144-340217991
Points:
  • Kosmos Waghonde vs White Rhinos, 02/10/2019 18:50
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • SSCC Bashers vs Kosmos Waghonde, 09/10/2019 20:10
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Eagles vs Kosmos Waghonde, 16/10/2019 18:50
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Kosmos Waghonde vs Dream Team, 28/10/2019 20:10
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • White Rhinos vs Kosmos Waghonde, 06/11/2019 17:30
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Kosmos Waghonde vs SSCC Bashers, 11/11/2019 18:50
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Kosmos Waghonde vs Eagles, 18/11/2019 17:30
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Dream Team vs Kosmos Waghonde, 04/12/2019 20:10
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Kosmos Waghonde vs White Rhinos, 11/12/2019 18:50
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • SSCC Bashers vs Kosmos Waghonde, 08/01/2020 20:10
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Eagles vs Kosmos Waghonde, 13/01/2020 17:30
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Kosmos Waghonde vs Dream Team, 27/01/2020 18:50
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • 01/10/2019: 10bonus points (Attending Captains Meeting 30/09/2019)
5
  • Position assignment between Eagles, SSCC Bashers, Dream Team, Kosmos Waghonde, White Rhinos and Bye A decided via points
White Rhinos120120003011,377-1,07646262
Points:
  • Kosmos Waghonde vs White Rhinos, 02/10/2019 18:50
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • SSCC Bashers vs White Rhinos, 16/10/2019 20:10
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • White Rhinos vs Dream Team, 23/10/2019 20:10
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Eagles vs White Rhinos, 28/10/2019 18:50
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • White Rhinos vs Kosmos Waghonde, 06/11/2019 17:30
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • White Rhinos vs SSCC Bashers, 18/11/2019 18:50
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Dream Team vs White Rhinos, 25/11/2019 20:10
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • White Rhinos vs Eagles, 04/12/2019 18:50
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Kosmos Waghonde vs White Rhinos, 11/12/2019 18:50
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • SSCC Bashers vs White Rhinos, 13/01/2020 17:30
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • White Rhinos vs Dream Team, 20/01/2020 20:10
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Eagles vs White Rhinos, 27/01/2020 18:50
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for wearing the same coloured shirts)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • 01/10/2019: 10bonus points (Attending Captains Meeting 30/09/2019)
6
  • Position assignment between Eagles, SSCC Bashers, Dream Team, Kosmos Waghonde, White Rhinos and Bye A decided via points
Bye A000000000000

Results

Tuesday 17 Sep 2019
18:50St Peter
Kosmos Waghonde
156 (3 skins) - 108 (1 skin) Octobats
Tuesday 17 September 2019
18:50 St Peter
Kosmos Waghonde156 (3 skins)
Octobats108 (1 skin)
Wednesday 18 Sep 2019
20:10St Peter
Paloekas
56 (0 skins) - 141 (4 skins) Dream Team
Wednesday 18 September 2019
20:10 St Peter
Paloekas56 (0 skins)
Dream Team141 (4 skins)
Wednesday 02 Oct 2019
18:50St Valentine
Kosmos Waghonde
103 (3 skins) - 30 (1 skin) White Rhinos
20:10St Valentine
SSCC Bashers
142 (3 skins) - 108 (1 skin) Dream Team
Wednesday 02 October 2019
18:50 St Valentine
Kosmos Waghonde103 (3 skins)
White Rhinos30 (1 skin)
20:10 St Valentine
SSCC Bashers142 (3 skins)
Dream Team108 (1 skin)
Sunday 06 Oct 2019
11:00St Valentine
Bye A
vsEagles
Sunday 06 October 2019
11:00 St Valentine
Bye A
Eagles
Wednesday 09 Oct 2019
20:10St Peter
SSCC Bashers
112 (3 skins) - 42 (1 skin) Kosmos Waghonde
Wednesday 09 October 2019
20:10 St Peter
SSCC Bashers112 (3 skins)
Kosmos Waghonde42 (1 skin)
Sunday 13 Oct 2019
11:00St Valentine
White Rhinos
vsBye A
Sunday 13 October 2019
11:00 St Valentine
White Rhinos
Bye A
Wednesday 16 Oct 2019
18:50St Valentine
Eagles
120 (3 skins) - 24 (1 skin) Kosmos Waghonde
20:10St Valentine
SSCC Bashers
100 (4 skins) - -14 (0 skins) White Rhinos
Wednesday 16 October 2019
18:50 St Valentine
Eagles120 (3 skins)
Kosmos Waghonde24 (1 skin)
20:10 St Valentine
SSCC Bashers100 (4 skins)
White Rhinos-14 (0 skins)
Sunday 20 Oct 2019
10:00St Valentine
Dream Team
vsBye A
Sunday 20 October 2019
10:00 St Valentine
Dream Team
Bye A
Wednesday 23 Oct 2019
18:50St Valentine
Eagles
55 (1 skin) - 97 (3 skins) SSCC Bashers
20:10St Valentine
White Rhinos
83 (1 skin) - 98 (3 skins) Dream Team
Wednesday 23 October 2019
18:50 St Valentine
Eagles55 (1 skin)
SSCC Bashers97 (3 skins)
20:10 St Valentine
White Rhinos83 (1 skin)
Dream Team98 (3 skins)
Sunday 27 Oct 2019
10:30St Valentine
Kosmos Waghonde
vsBye A
Sunday 27 October 2019
10:30 St Valentine
Kosmos Waghonde
Bye A
Monday 28 Oct 2019
18:50St Valentine
Eagles
124 (4 skins) - -9 (0 skins) White Rhinos
20:10St Sophia
Kosmos Waghonde
44 (1 skin) - 145 (3 skins) Dream Team
Monday 28 October 2019
18:50 St Valentine
Eagles124 (4 skins)
White Rhinos-9 (0 skins)
20:10 St Sophia
Kosmos Waghonde44 (1 skin)
Dream Team145 (3 skins)
Sunday 03 Nov 2019
12:00St Valentine
Bye A
vsSSCC Bashers
Sunday 03 November 2019
12:00 St Valentine
Bye A
SSCC Bashers
Wednesday 06 Nov 2019
17:30St Valentine
White Rhinos
71 (0 skins) - 138 (4 skins) Kosmos Waghonde
18:50St Valentine
Dream Team
26 (0 skins) - 76 (4 skins) Eagles
20:10St Valentine
Dream Team
86 (0 skins) - 101 (4 skins) SSCC Bashers
Wednesday 06 November 2019
17:30 St Valentine
White Rhinos71 (0 skins)
Kosmos Waghonde138 (4 skins)
18:50 St Valentine
Dream Team26 (0 skins)
Eagles76 (4 skins)
20:10 St Valentine
Dream Team86 (0 skins)
SSCC Bashers101 (4 skins)
Sunday 10 Nov 2019
12:30St Valentine
Eagles
vsBye A
Sunday 10 November 2019
12:30 St Valentine
Eagles
Bye A
Monday 11 Nov 2019
18:50St Peter
Kosmos Waghonde
90 (2 skins) - 105 (2 skins) SSCC Bashers
20:10St Peter
Eagles
85 (2 skins) - 43 (2 skins) Dream Team
Monday 11 November 2019
18:50 St Peter
Kosmos Waghonde90 (2 skins)
SSCC Bashers105 (2 skins)
20:10 St Peter
Eagles85 (2 skins)
Dream Team43 (2 skins)
Sunday 17 Nov 2019
09:50St Valentine
Bye A
vsWhite Rhinos
Sunday 17 November 2019
09:50 St Valentine
Bye A
White Rhinos
Monday 18 Nov 2019
17:30St Valentine
Kosmos Waghonde
72 (1 skin) - 140 (3 skins) Eagles
18:50St Valentine
White Rhinos
51 (1 skin) - 94 (3 skins) SSCC Bashers
Monday 18 November 2019
17:30 St Valentine
Kosmos Waghonde72 (1 skin)
Eagles140 (3 skins)
18:50 St Valentine
White Rhinos51 (1 skin)
SSCC Bashers94 (3 skins)
Sunday 24 Nov 2019
11:00St Valentine
Bye A
vsDream Team
Sunday 24 November 2019
11:00 St Valentine
Bye A
Dream Team
Monday 25 Nov 2019
18:50St Valentine
SSCC Bashers
37 (0 skins) - 105 (4 skins) Eagles
20:10St Valentine
Dream Team
125 (4 skins) - 57 (0 skins) White Rhinos
Monday 25 November 2019
18:50 St Valentine
SSCC Bashers37 (0 skins)
Eagles105 (4 skins)
20:10 St Valentine
Dream Team125 (4 skins)
White Rhinos57 (0 skins)
Sunday 01 Dec 2019
11:00St Sophia
Bye A
vsKosmos Waghonde
Sunday 01 December 2019
11:00 St Sophia
Bye A
Kosmos Waghonde
Wednesday 04 Dec 2019
18:50St Sophia
White Rhinos
0 (0 skins) - 147 (4 skins) Eagles
20:10St Sophia
Dream Team
103 (3 skins) - 35 (1 skin) Kosmos Waghonde
Wednesday 04 December 2019
18:50 St Sophia
White Rhinos0 (0 skins)
Eagles147 (4 skins)
20:10 St Sophia
Dream Team103 (3 skins)
Kosmos Waghonde35 (1 skin)
Sunday 08 Dec 2019
11:00St Valentine
SSCC Bashers
vsBye A
Sunday 08 December 2019
11:00 St Valentine
SSCC Bashers
Bye A
Wednesday 11 Dec 2019
18:50St Peter
Kosmos Waghonde
94 (4 skins) - -25 (0 skins) White Rhinos
20:10St Peter
SSCC Bashers
97 (3 skins) - 74 (1 skin) Dream Team
Wednesday 11 December 2019
18:50 St Peter
Kosmos Waghonde94 (4 skins)
White Rhinos-25 (0 skins)
20:10 St Peter
SSCC Bashers97 (3 skins)
Dream Team74 (1 skin)
Sunday 15 Dec 2019
12:00St Valentine
Bye A
vsEagles
Sunday 15 December 2019
12:00 St Valentine
Bye A
Eagles
Wednesday 08 Jan 2020
20:10St Peter
Dream Team
12 (0 skins) - 125 (4 skins) Eagles
20:10St Sophia
SSCC Bashers
143 (4 skins) - 52 (0 skins) Kosmos Waghonde
Wednesday 08 January 2020
20:10 St Peter
Dream Team12 (0 skins)
Eagles125 (4 skins)
20:10 St Sophia
SSCC Bashers143 (4 skins)
Kosmos Waghonde52 (0 skins)
Sunday 12 Jan 2020
12:10St Valentine
White Rhinos
vsBye A
Sunday 12 January 2020
12:10 St Valentine
White Rhinos
Bye A
Monday 13 Jan 2020
17:30St Valentine
Eagles
130 (4 skins) - 55 (0 skins) Kosmos Waghonde
17:30St Peter
SSCC Bashers
126 (4 skins) - -8 (0 skins) White Rhinos
Monday 13 January 2020
17:30 St Valentine
Eagles130 (4 skins)
Kosmos Waghonde55 (0 skins)
17:30 St Peter
SSCC Bashers126 (4 skins)
White Rhinos-8 (0 skins)
Sunday 19 Jan 2020
13:00St Peter
Dream Team
vsBye A
Sunday 19 January 2020
13:00 St Peter
Dream Team
Bye A
Monday 20 Jan 2020
20:10St Valentine
White Rhinos
26 (1 skin) - 139 (3 skins) Dream Team
20:10St Sophia
Eagles
79 (3 skins) - 52 (1 skin) SSCC Bashers
Monday 20 January 2020
20:10 St Valentine
White Rhinos26 (1 skin)
Dream Team139 (3 skins)
20:10 St Sophia
Eagles79 (3 skins)
SSCC Bashers52 (1 skin)
Sunday 26 Jan 2020
11:00St Valentine
Kosmos Waghonde
vsBye A
Sunday 26 January 2020
11:00 St Valentine
Kosmos Waghonde
Bye A
Monday 27 Jan 2020
18:50St Valentine
Kosmos Waghonde
55 (3 skins) - 70 (1 skin) Dream Team
18:50St Peter
Eagles
89 (4 skins) - 39 (0 skins) White Rhinos
Monday 27 January 2020
18:50 St Valentine
Kosmos Waghonde55 (3 skins)
Dream Team70 (1 skin)
18:50 St Peter
Eagles89 (4 skins)
White Rhinos39 (0 skins)
Sunday 02 Feb 2020
11:00St Valentine
Bye A
vsSSCC Bashers
Sunday 02 February 2020
11:00 St Valentine
Bye A
SSCC Bashers
Monday 03 Feb 2020
20:10St Valentine
Eagles
79 (3 skins) - 73 (1 skin) SSCC Bashers
Monday 03 February 2020
20:10 St Valentine
Eagles79 (3 skins)
SSCC Bashers73 (1 skin)
Tuesday 04 Feb 2020
19:50St Peter
Dream Team
126 (3 skins) - 86 (1 skin) Kosmos Waghonde
Tuesday 04 February 2020
19:50 St Peter
Dream Team126 (3 skins)
Kosmos Waghonde86 (1 skin)
Monday 10 Feb 2020
20:10St Sophia
SSCC Bashers
29 (2 skins) - 51 (2 skins) Dream Team
Monday 10 February 2020
20:10 St Sophia
SSCC Bashers29 (2 skins)
Dream Team51 (2 skins)
Wednesday 12 Feb 2020
18:50St Peter
Kosmos Waghonde
86 (3 skins) - 58 (1 skin) White Rhinos
Wednesday 12 February 2020
18:50 St Peter
Kosmos Waghonde86 (3 skins)
White Rhinos58 (1 skin)
Saturday 15 Feb 2020
13:30St Sophia
Kosmos Waghonde
96 (2 skins) - 107 (2 skins) SSCC Bashers
15:00St Valentine
Dream Team
91 (1 skin) - 129 (3 skins) Eagles
Saturday 15 February 2020
13:30 St Sophia
Kosmos Waghonde96 (2 skins)
SSCC Bashers107 (2 skins)
15:00 St Valentine
Dream Team91 (1 skin)
Eagles129 (3 skins)