Team Profile for FS Mix

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Tue 24 Sep 201910:30Court 2
WP Mix109 - 76
Tue 24 Sep 201915:00Court 1
CG Mix65 - 63
Wed 25 Sep 201909:30Court 3
EG Mix22 - 63
Wed 25 Sep 201914:00Court 4
WP Mix 30&O68 - 82
Thu 26 Sep 201909:00Court 2
Mpu Mix87 - 21
Thu 26 Sep 201913:30Court 3
NG Mix47 - 84
Fri 27 Sep 201909:30Court 3
NG Inv Mix82 - 83
Play-off 2
Fri 27 Sep 201914:00Court 3
WP Mix 30&O86 - 72
Gold Semi Final
Sat 28 Sep 201908:00Court 3
NG Mix60 - 35
Gold Final
Sat 28 Sep 201912:30Court 2
EG Mix33 - 83
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 4
Current Season Record: Won 3, Lost 4, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :59.6765.9065.90
Average Conceded :63.3366.2066.20
Average Points :4.674.104.10
Biggest Win :60 - 3587 - 2187 - 21
Biggest Loss :33 - 8333 - 8333 - 83

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
No previous seasons

Statistics for FS Mix for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Stephan Schenck810813.50124.14516172.13324.00769.50
Jaco Fourie1014314.30117.21720151.50626.20818.10
Charne Gerber1012812.80108.47520141.40717.10575.70
Stephan Le Roux9819.0078.64518111.22596.56222.44
Pieter Joubert van der Merwe910011.1190.0971891.00788.67222.44
Sonet Fourie10535.3041.09152090.90797.90-26-2.60
Noleene McPherson10424.2037.841518121.20737.30-31-3.10
Anthony McDonald4205.0037.746830.754511.25-25-6.25
Michelle Becker10-16-1.60-12.122022101.0016316.30-179-17.90
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average