Team Profile for Reyamisa

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Wed 25 Sep 201920:10St Sophia
Real McCoy's190 - -2
Thu 03 Oct 201920:10St Sophia
Underdogs78 - 19
Mon 07 Oct 201917:30St Valentine
Lazy Strikers71 - 116
Mon 14 Oct 201917:30St Sophia
All Rounders71 - 104
Mon 21 Oct 201920:10St Peter
Buffaloes21 - 137
Wed 30 Oct 201918:50St Peter
TW Dozers83 - 115
Mon 04 Nov 201920:10St Valentine
Underdogs120 - 76
Mon 11 Nov 201918:50St Sophia
Lazy Strikers22 - 157
Mon 18 Nov 201918:50St Sophia
All Rounders84 - 107
Wed 27 Nov 201920:15St Valentine
Buffaloes63 - 120
Mon 02 Dec 201917:30St Valentine
TW Dozers90 - 109
Wed 11 Dec 201917:30St Peter
Underdogs62 - 105
Wed 08 Jan 202017:30St Sophia
Lazy Strikers35 - 173
Mon 13 Jan 202018:50St Sophia
All Rounders89 - 97
Mon 20 Jan 202018:50St Peter
Buffaloes-10 - 55
Mon 27 Jan 202020:10St Valentine
TW Dozers3 - 111
Mon 03 Feb 202018:50St Sophia
All Rounders112 - 109
Wed 05 Feb 202020:10St Valentine
Underdogs58 - 102
Sat 15 Feb 202016:30St Valentine
All Rounders58 - 114
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 5
Current Season Record: Won 2, Lost 13, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :76.0068.4276.88
Average Conceded :108.33101.2695.44
Average Points :2.673.794.68
Biggest Win :112 - 109190 - -2190 - -2
Biggest Loss :58 - 11435 - 17335 - 173

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
Secunda Cricket - 190624 Cricket Winter Season - C League43/7/0
Secunda Cricket - 190211 Secunda Cricket Summer Season - E League210/6/0

Statistics for Reyamisa for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Werno (Sweety) Smit36822.67212.502672.33-12-4.008026.67
Marius Grobler913214.67114.782018202.22586.44748.22
Stefan Lombard68814.67117.33111291.50569.33325.33
Luan Unknown11515.00136.362222.001010.0055.00
Willem Lubbe58016.00133.3381091.806112.20193.80
Christo (CG) Griesel66210.3393.9461271.17437.17193.17
Corrie van Blerk79213.1498.921114111.577210.29202.86
Danie Du Plessis22110.5077.785442.00168.0052.50
Ruben Kleynhans44812.00106.673882.004010.0082.00
Eben Kruger23015.00130.431421.002713.5031.50
Ernest van Eeden11717.00130.770211.001616.0011.00
Kobus Swart66210.3395.38812101.67579.5050.83
Johan (Solly) Jv Rensburg11818.00150.000200.001919.00-1-1.00
Lanie Nel2178.5077.274442.002010.00-3-1.50
Rowland Jones9788.6770.271318171.899310.33-15-1.67
Ernest van Eden3268.6759.094631.003210.67-6-2.00
Lanie Unknown133.0030.001222.0066.00-3-3.00
Stephan (PISTON) Grobler22512.50108.703421.003216.00-7-3.50
Jurie Badenhorst44411.0091.676841.006015.00-16-4.00
Gideon Adendorff4246.0054.557861.504611.50-22-5.50
Janus Bezuidenhout11010.00100.001200.001717.00-7-7.00
Jaco (Iceman) Noordman161368.5069.393432191.1925215.75-116-7.25
Gert Unknown6416.8360.29131261.008614.33-45-7.50
Carel du Plessis4307.5068.188851.256416.00-34-8.50
Luhan vd Merwe4174.2536.1712830.755213.00-35-8.75
Hennie Coetzer55010.0089.2951091.809819.60-48-9.60
Martin Botha9212.3320.002218111.2212013.33-99-11.00
Jade Joubert12584.8335.152324141.1720917.42-151-12.58
Ryno Unknown122.0016.673211.001515.00-13-13.00
Caleb Barkhuizen5132.6022.8191051.008416.80-71-14.20
Chris Grobler1-12-12.00-92.315222.0044.00-16-16.00
Pollie Unknown1-4-4.00-36.363211.001414.00-18-18.00
Salman Unknown100.000.005200.001818.00-18-18.00
Tiaan Boonzaaier6-3-0.50-4.29141250.8310918.17-112-18.67
Johnathan Bakker1-12-12.00-85.714211.002525.00-37-37.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average