Team Profile for Kabouters

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Fri 11 Feb 201119:30Headingley
PPC Cement58 - 71
Tue 15 Feb 201118:20The Oval
DILLIGAF65 - 161
Thu 24 Feb 201119:30Trent Bridge
Those Guys90 - 152
Thu 03 Mar 201118:20The Oval
Eurolux107 - 124
Wed 16 Mar 201118:30Old Trafford
Vipers74 - 69
Tue 22 Mar 201119:30Headingley
Oil Barons 8103 - 119
Thu 24 Mar 201105:00Old Trafford
Vipers
Wed 30 Mar 201118:20Headingley
Relate Tech63 - 93
Fri 08 Apr 201118:20Trent Bridge
Those Guys137 - 69
Wed 20 Apr 201118:20The Oval
Oil Barons 882 - 110
Fri 06 May 201107:20Headingley
Vipers
Fri 06 May 201118:20Old Trafford
IBM110 - 24
Wed 11 May 201118:20Headingley
Chery Parow81 - 102
Fri 20 May 201118:20The Oval
Relate Tech92 - 90
Fri 20 May 201119:30The Oval
Those Guys109 - 91
Fri 27 May 201107:25Headingley
Chery Parow1 - 10
semi 2 vs 5
Tue 31 May 201119:30The Oval
Relate Tech30 - 119
bronze
Thu 09 Jun 201118:20Lord's
Relate Tech102 - 89
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 5
Current Season Record: Won 3, Lost 10, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :85.0081.5086.93
Average Conceded :111.0093.3187.15
Average Points :6.334.065.01
Biggest Win :132 - 63110 - 24176 - 54
Biggest Loss :70 - 16965 - 16170 - 169

Previous Seasons
Montague Action Cricket - Winter 2014 (cricket)
Social Cricket - Social 2014
Montague Action Cricket - Spring 2013
Montague Action Cricket - Autumn 2013 cricket - D2
Social Cricket - Social 2013
Montague Action Cricket - Summer 2012/2013 - D4
Montague Action Cricket - Winter 2012
Montague Action Cricket - Autumn 2012 - C4
Montague Action Cricket - Summer 2011
Montague Action Cricket - Winter 2011 - D3
Social Cricket - Social Hockey

Statistics for Kabouters for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
iBRAHIEM Unknown11212.0092.312255.00-3-3.001515.00
Willem Unknown1017517.50148.311120262.60999.90767.60
Andre Unknown1421415.29130.493028191.3615811.29564.00
Gertjie Unknown1213010.83106.561924282.331179.75131.08
Stan Unknown1114413.09100.001922262.3614212.9120.18
Earl Unknown122.0015.384233.0033.00-1-1.00
Asraff Unknown44010.0090.917861.505814.50-18-4.50
Jaques knoetze141097.7967.703728261.8617712.64-68-4.86
Stefan Unknown7497.0059.042014172.438612.29-37-5.29
Bertus Unknown13866.6260.142426332.5415511.92-69-5.31
NOEL Unknown22412.0085.715421.003718.50-13-6.50
Snawel Unknown1315511.92105.441926171.3125819.85-103-7.92
Paul Unknown2178.5062.964431.503417.00-17-8.50
Stephan Unknown2147.0058.334421.003718.50-23-11.50
Stepan Unknown3206.6758.8211651.675518.33-35-11.67
Burney Unknown382.6720.5112672.334615.33-38-12.67
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average