IPT Cricket - Opens & Mix - 2019 - Open & Mix - Centurion - Mens Open Super 6 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Dwaine CalderWG MensMens Open Super 6710214.57109.68514172.43223.148011.43
Callan CroninWG MensMens Open Super 6810112.63109.78116121.50172.138410.50
Cornie OosthuizenWG MensMens Open Super 68718.8873.96516182.25-8-1.00799.88
Egbert LubbeEG MensMens Open Super 68739.1375.261116111.3870.88668.25
Christo PennellsWG MensMens Open Super 66366.0052.17712132.17-7-1.17437.17
Brian de BeerNG MensMens Open Super 678211.7197.62514142.00365.14466.57
Keeghan SipahliCG MenMens Open Super 69849.3373.68618141.56262.89586.44
Ronald PetersWG MensMens Open Super 677610.8688.37514111.57314.43456.43
Clayton CeronioEG MensMens Open Super 668313.83112.1651261.00477.83366.00
AD van der LindeWG Mens Inv.Mens Open Super 699610.6796.97818131.44434.78535.89
Kyle MelisWG MensMens Open Super 655210.4082.5441040.80234.60295.80
Gerhard CoetzerCG MenMens Open Super 66528.6775.36412111.83183.00345.67
Jeanru TerblancheWG MensMens Open Super 689912.38101.02516111.38617.63384.75
Armand KrugelWG Mens Inv.Mens Open Super 6913314.78113.6881870.789110.11424.67
Dylan RaynerEG Mens InvMens Open Super 6910812.0097.3091880.89677.44414.56
Christopher van VuurenEG Mens InvMens Open Super 66345.6747.89612101.6771.17274.50
Donovan Van VurenEG MensMens Open Super 678712.4390.6371460.86568.00314.43
Tyler PienaarEG Mens InvMens Open Super 69869.5685.15318141.56515.67353.89
Quinton OlivierNG MensMens Open Super 61012512.50100.811721212.10878.70383.80
Johan TerblancheWG MensMens Open Super 64287.0068.295861.50153.75133.25
Zander ErasmusNG MensMens Open Super 678512.1496.5951471.00639.00223.14
Andre MoolmanCG MenMens Open Super 689511.8898.9651650.63718.88243.00
Hein BotesNG MensMens Open Super 679613.71114.2931571.007711.00192.71
Jean FourieWG Mens Inv.Mens Open Super 69576.3363.33418131.44333.67242.67
Rudi GreylingCG MenMens Open Super 68405.0045.45716121.50192.38212.63
Stef Di BartelimoEG MensMens Open Super 688410.5092.3191640.50668.25182.25
Jacques BesterCG MenMens Open Super 69788.6765.551318111.22596.56192.11
Jose Van der BergEG MensMens Open Super 688410.5098.8271670.88718.88131.63
Stef Le RouxWG MensMens Open Super 68779.6381.91916121.50658.13121.50
Ryan EstmentWG MensMens Open Super 65357.0059.3271061.20285.6071.40
Ryk EsteenEG MensMens Open Super 679313.29104.49101460.868512.1481.14
Dylan JonesCG MenMens Open Super 610808.0065.57620121.20717.1090.90
Marcellus OliphantCG MenMens Open Super 610525.2048.151320131.30434.3090.90
Gavin RalphEG Mens InvMens Open Super 610979.7082.2042080.80909.0070.70
Jacque ElseEG MensMens Open Super 68283.5028.571716111.38232.8850.63
Andre VenterEG MensMens Open Super 68658.1369.89616101.25607.5050.63
Kyle OppermanEG Mens InvMens Open Super 6911412.6799.1371870.7811012.2240.44
Johan OosthuizenWG Mens Inv.Mens Open Super 67588.2965.9161491.29557.8630.43
Ruben JoosteNG MensMens Open Super 69819.0071.68151880.89798.7820.22
Shane ScheepersWG Mens Inv.Mens Open Super 678812.57108.6491460.868912.71-1-0.14
Reggie NeethlingCG MenMens Open Super 64235.7544.233861.50246.00-1-0.25
Jason RaathCG MenMens Open Super 61010210.2082.93102080.8010710.70-5-0.50
JP van AswegenWG MensMens Open Super 68739.1370.87716111.38779.63-4-0.50
Marcell RautenbachNG MensMens Open Super 66569.3382.3551271.17599.83-3-0.50
Armand vd MerweEG Mens InvMens Open Super 68648.0066.6791660.75698.63-5-0.63
Marlo BloklandEG Mens InvMens Open Super 69384.2232.761418111.22455.00-7-0.78
Rickus JansenNG MensMens Open Super 64235.7547.926641.00276.75-4-1.00
Jonathan BoschWG Mens Inv.Mens Open Super 68556.8851.89101681.00637.88-8-1.00
Andrie DreyerNG MensMens Open Super 67639.0074.1261481.147110.14-8-1.14
Dylan SmalbergerEG MensMens Open Super 67446.2948.35121450.71537.57-9-1.29
George ViviersEG MensMens Open Super 6591.8013.6491071.40163.20-7-1.40
Bongani NdabaWG MensMens Open Super 666110.1792.42412101.677011.67-9-1.50
Daniel LaingWG Mens Inv.Mens Open Super 667813.00121.8841220.338814.67-10-1.67
Keagan BeatonNG MensMens Open Super 6561.2012.0091071.40153.00-9-1.80
Johan OberholzerEG Mens InvMens Open Super 67202.8621.511014111.57334.71-13-1.86
Maruis LubbeEG MensMens Open Super 68405.0044.441716111.38577.13-17-2.13
Wian PretoriusWG Mens Inv.Mens Open Super 67568.0076.7171450.717610.86-20-2.86
Allen RoetsWG Mens Inv.Mens Open Super 63103.3328.575641.33206.67-10-3.33
Dieter HartmannNG MensMens Open Super 6482.0015.097861.50246.00-16-4.00
Gerhard WesselsNG MensMens Open Super 68243.0026.09141670.88607.50-36-4.50
Ivan SwartWG Mens Inv.Mens Open Super 67578.1466.2871460.869413.43-37-5.29
Shaun KrestelEG Mens InvMens Open Super 67395.5748.1581471.008111.57-42-6.00
Gift NzimandeCG MenMens Open Super 62136.5056.522400.002613.00-13-6.50
Shaun RasWG Mens Inv.Mens Open Super 64205.0038.465820.504812.00-28-7.00
Divan van BiljonNG MensMens Open Super 6650.836.76111281.33569.33-51-8.50
Donovan KrugerEG Mens InvMens Open Super 6671.1711.29131261.006010.00-53-8.83
Stefan OrbermeyerWG Mens Inv.Mens Open Super 6430.755.888841.004310.75-40-10.00
Marselle CronjeCG MenMens Open Super 62-18-9.00-81.825431.5094.50-27-13.50
Nazeer MohammedCG MenMens Open Super 6294.5032.142400.003718.50-28-14.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average