Secunda Cricket - 190923 Cricket Spring Season - C League - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Karl UnknownAll RoundersC League11818.00138.461255.00-14-14.003232.00
Johan UnknownLazy StrikersC League26834.00242.861452.5094.505929.50
Werno (Sweety) SmitReyamisaC League36822.67212.502672.33-12-4.008026.67
Gerhardt HennBuffaloesC League12121.00161.542233.00-4-4.002525.00
Hennie UnknownTW DozersC League24120.50178.260452.50-8-4.004924.50
Damian UnknownUnderdogsC League12929.00241.670222.0055.002424.00
marius UnknownLazy StrikersC League12828.00311.110222.0055.002323.00
Floors UnknownAll RoundersC League199.0081.823255.00-14-14.002323.00
Malcolm JacobyLazy StrikersC League12020.00222.220233.00-2-2.002222.00
RJ UnknownAll RoundersC League12424.00184.622233.0033.002121.00
Grant UnknownTW DozersC League22814.00116.673473.50-13-6.504120.50
Gert PelserBuffaloesC League11919.00146.152233.0000.001919.00
Ruan KrugerUnderdogsC League11414.00107.692233.00-2-2.001616.00
gerhard hennAll RoundersC League11515.00115.381222.00-1-1.001616.00
juan schizzarottoLazy StrikersC League199.0081.821233.00-6-6.001515.00
Werner PapenfoesUnderdogsC League11212.00133.331233.00-2-2.001414.00
Muhammad SalmanBuffaloesC League1621213.25113.982332432.69-3-0.1921513.44
johan UnknownBuffaloesC League1-2-2.00-15.383255.00-15-15.001313.00
floors UnknownLazy StrikersC League48120.25168.752882.00338.254812.00
righ potgieterLazy StrikersC League23819.00223.532442.00147.002412.00
Gert UnknownBuffaloesC League813617.00140.211116172.13405.009612.00
Stephen UnknownLazy StrikersC League11212.00109.091233.0000.001212.00
rooi willieTW DozersC League11212.0085.713222.0000.001212.00
Stefan SmitBuffaloesC League1827615.33124.322636331.83663.6721011.67
Marco meintjesAll RoundersC League22010.0083.334484.00-3-1.502311.50
Reiks Reinhard GunterTW DozersC League1425017.86141.242328282.00936.6415711.21
Andy HarperLazy StrikersC League1621613.50107.462733402.50422.6317410.88
Gert JuniorAll RoundersC League3299.6772.504672.33-3-1.003210.67
BRANDEN KRUGERBuffaloesC League1719911.71102.053134382.24191.1218010.59
Jacques EllisUnderdogsC League56312.60100.00310142.80112.205210.40
Ruan UnknownBuffaloesC League1119217.45139.131422171.55867.821069.64
Reynier UnknownAll RoundersC League12525.00312.501200.001616.0099.00
Michael vd MerweUnderdogsC League12020.00181.820211.001111.0099.00
Branden beast krugerUnderdogsC League11919.00172.730100.001010.0099.00
Marius GroblerReyamisaC League913214.67114.782018202.22586.44748.22
Jakes KleynhansLazy StrikersC League1223019.17150.33924282.3313611.33947.83
stefan UnknownAll RoundersC League11717.00130.771211.001010.0077.00
Armand UnknownAll RoundersC League199.0090.000222.0022.0077.00
Martin UnknownAll RoundersC League22512.50108.703442.00126.00136.50
Spikkels UnknownLazy StrikersC League22613.00100.003442.00147.00126.00
Theuns UnknownAll RoundersC League199.0075.002222.0033.0066.00
Stefan LombardReyamisaC League68814.67117.33111291.50569.33325.33
Mark UnknownAll RoundersC League12323.00255.560211.001818.0055.00
Luan UnknownReyamisaC League11515.00136.362222.001010.0055.00
Arno Kwaff van der WaltTW DozersC League1220116.75133.111124181.5014311.92584.83
gerrit beylefeldAll RoundersC League23517.50159.092431.502613.0094.50
Ruan Pumba Janse van RensburgTW DozersC League1519412.9396.043030251.671308.67644.27
Jaco Alfa PretoriusTW DozersC League910111.2294.391618161.78647.11374.11
salman UnknownAll RoundersC League11010.0090.912222.0066.0044.00
Stuart UnknownTW DozersC League199.0075.001222.0055.0044.00
Brandon UnknownUnderdogsC League100.0000122.00-4-4.0044.00
Daniel UnknownUnderdogsC League177.0070.001222.0033.0044.00
Steven SteynLazy StrikersC League1012312.3091.111620202.00848.40393.90
Willem LubbeReyamisaC League58016.00133.3381091.806112.20193.80
Theuns HamanLazy StrikersC League17834.8840.293434331.94201.18633.71
Tiaan BurgerUnderdogsC League33210.67100.002662.00217.00113.67
JP Van RensburgUnderdogsC League89411.75100.001316111.38658.13293.63
Christo (CG) GrieselReyamisaC League66210.3393.9461271.17437.17193.17
Johan Smith (Floors)TW DozersC League188.0072.731222.0055.0033.00
Arno UnknownTW DozersC League45112.75106.253851.25399.75123.00
jd schizzarotto giantTW DozersC League11818.00180.000211.001515.0033.00
Corrie van BlerkReyamisaC League79213.1498.921114111.577210.29202.86
Danie Du PlessisReyamisaC League22110.5077.785442.00168.0052.50
Gert Swanepoel SnrAll RoundersC League3289.3380.004641.33217.0072.33
TG UnknownLazy StrikersC League161187.3868.212532362.25855.31332.06
Ruben KleynhansReyamisaC League44812.00106.673882.004010.0082.00
Jeandre NaudeUnderdogsC League11515.00150.000211.001313.0022.00
Andre UnknownAll RoundersC League12828.00186.670211.002626.0022.00
Uno BothaLazy StrikersC League9434.7841.751417212.33273.00161.78
Ryno KirstenBuffaloesC League171438.4169.762834392.291136.65301.76
gustav dozerTW DozersC League35016.67147.062620.674515.0051.67
Quintin KingAll RoundersC League913414.89118.581518101.1112013.33141.56
Eben KrugerReyamisaC League23015.00130.431421.002713.5031.50
Skollie KrugerLazy StrikersC League1521214.13123.261830191.2719012.67221.47
Andre Timone PretoriusTW DozersC League1415210.86101.332728221.571329.43201.43
Francois Du PlooyLazy StrikersC League12897.4255.972524322.67736.08161.33
Louis SauerTW DozersC League1316212.46109.461926120.9214711.31151.15
Martin DreyerAll RoundersC League11515.00150.001200.001414.0011.00
Ernest van EedenReyamisaC League11717.00130.770211.001616.0011.00
theuns hamanAll RoundersC League11111.0091.671211.001010.0011.00
gert regte gertUnderdogsC League11010.0066.673222.0099.0011.00
Kobus SwartReyamisaC League66210.3395.38812101.67579.5050.83
Allen BaayUnderdogsC League22211.0095.652442.002110.5010.50
Armandt BothaBuffaloesC League15926.1355.762230261.73865.7360.40
Jason UnknownUnderdogsC League55410.80100.0061081.605210.4020.40
Chris GroblerBuffaloesC League161418.8166.823632281.751378.5640.25
Willem de BeerUnderdogsC League1011311.3080.711420141.4011411.40-1-0.10
Videsh SinghBuffaloesC League181387.6762.732936341.891458.06-7-0.39
Vian KrugerLazy StrikersC League3258.3364.105662.00279.00-2-0.67
Salman UnknownTW DozersC League45914.75134.095820.506215.50-3-0.75
Justin MickleburghUnderdogsC League14916.5056.882228231.641027.29-11-0.79
Johan (Solly) Jv RensburgReyamisaC League11818.00150.000200.001919.00-1-1.00
Salman UnknownBuffaloesC League122.0013.332222.0033.00-1-1.00
ROHAN WIESEUnderdogsC League1517411.6095.082530231.5319513.00-21-1.40
Lanie NelReyamisaC League2178.5077.274442.002010.00-3-1.50
Rowland JonesReyamisaC League9788.6770.271318171.899310.33-15-1.67
Xander RouxUnderdogsC League7385.4353.52121491.29507.14-12-1.71
FLOORS UnknownUnderdogsC League44611.5092.008841.005313.25-7-1.75
Gerrit BeylefeldLazy StrikersC League151218.0768.362730251.671489.87-27-1.80
Karl SchmidtAll RoundersC League131048.0068.421626151.151289.85-24-1.85
Jw SmithUnderdogsC League161318.1963.902932332.0616110.06-30-1.88
Tebogo MadishaAll RoundersC League100.000.003233.0022.00-2-2.00
Andile SibisiUnderdogsC League6518.5082.2651281.336310.50-12-2.00
Ernest van EdenReyamisaC League3268.6759.094631.003210.67-6-2.00
Ruan KrugerBuffaloesC League11313.00100.002200.001515.00-2-2.00
Jackes UnknownTW DozersC League11717.00154.550200.001919.00-2-2.00
Karl UnknownLazy StrikersC League11010.0083.332211.001212.00-2-2.00
Dirkie ElsAll RoundersC League77010.0086.42101491.298712.43-17-2.43
Xander Du ToitUnderdogsC League1818410.2284.792036170.9423413.00-50-2.78
Stefan UnknownTW DozersC League2115.5040.742442.00178.50-6-3.00
Lanie UnknownReyamisaC League133.0030.001222.0066.00-3-3.00
Stephan (PISTON) GroblerReyamisaC League22512.50108.703421.003216.00-7-3.50
Stephan UnknownTW DozersC League4358.7564.815851.254912.25-14-3.50
Chris KlopperAll RoundersC League177.0053.852222.001111.00-4-4.00
Jurie BadenhorstReyamisaC League44411.0091.676841.006015.00-16-4.00
Ernest UnknownBuffaloesC League11212.0092.310200.001616.00-4-4.00
Victor UnknownTW DozersC League15553.6728.652230312.071167.73-61-4.07
tiaan rouxUnderdogsC League3289.3368.294631.004113.67-13-4.33
Vian krugerAll RoundersC League7669.4383.541314101.439814.00-32-4.57
tinus UnknownBuffaloesC League177.0058.332233.001212.00-5-5.00
Sarfu MasinaLazy StrikersC League1-12-12.00-80.004233.00-7-7.00-5-5.00
Ian UnknownAll RoundersC League11515.00150.002200.002020.00-5-5.00
Darren AlcockAll RoundersC League16563.5027.053832311.941449.00-88-5.50
Stephen Poenoe HauptfleischTW DozersC League16815.0647.092732352.1916910.56-88-5.50
Gideon AdendorffReyamisaC League4246.0054.557861.504611.50-22-5.50
Monre De LangenUnderdogsC League6203.3326.32141271.17559.17-35-5.83
Johan FourieAll RoundersC League3124.0034.295662.003010.00-18-6.00
kyle brophyAll RoundersC League1-3-3.00-27.273233.0033.00-6-6.00
quintin UnknownLazy StrikersC League11515.00136.361200.002121.00-6-6.00
Wynand BothaAll RoundersC League141007.1457.142628181.2919113.64-91-6.50
Janus BezuidenhoutReyamisaC League11010.00100.001200.001717.00-7-7.00
Voeta UnknownAll RoundersC League2105.0037.048421.002412.00-14-7.00
derren UnknownLazy StrikersC League11111.00157.140211.001818.00-7-7.00
Jaco (Iceman) NoordmanReyamisaC League161368.5069.393432191.1925215.75-116-7.25
Gert UnknownReyamisaC League6416.8360.29131261.008614.33-45-7.50
Ettien UnknownTW DozersC League2147.0056.004442.002914.50-15-7.50
didi du toitUnderdogsC League9657.2255.081418131.4413815.33-73-8.11
Carel du PlessisReyamisaC League4307.5068.188851.256416.00-34-8.50
Michael HaywardAll RoundersC League8405.0037.742316111.3810913.63-69-8.63
Luhan vd MerweReyamisaC League4174.2536.1712830.755213.00-35-8.75
johan willemseTW DozersC League133.0021.432211.001212.00-9-9.00
Hennie CoetzerReyamisaC League55010.0089.2951091.809819.60-48-9.60
JP UnknownAll RoundersC League8698.6381.18131650.6314918.63-80-10.00
justin BailyTW DozersC League11414.00107.691211.002424.00-10-10.00
Jason BaayUnderdogsC League100.000.002222.001111.00-11-11.00
Gerrit BeylefeldTW DozersC League188.0066.672211.001919.00-11-11.00
Martin BothaReyamisaC League9212.3320.002218111.2212013.33-99-11.00
Johan UnknownTW DozersC League11010.00100.002211.002121.00-11-11.00
marnus meiringLazy StrikersC League155.0031.253200.001616.00-11-11.00
Ruan UnknownLazy StrikersC League1-5-5.00-62.503222.0066.00-11-11.00
christoffel froffelAll RoundersC League11010.0076.921211.002222.00-12-12.00
Heinrich BothmaAll RoundersC League12685.6747.222124141.1721718.08-149-12.42
Jade JoubertReyamisaC League12584.8335.152324141.1720917.42-151-12.58
Malcolm JacobyAll RoundersC League2168.0066.673421.004221.00-26-13.00
Fj Van HeerdenAll RoundersC League2-17-8.50-77.278452.5094.50-26-13.00
Ryno UnknownTW DozersC League11212.00100.002211.002525.00-13-13.00
Ryno UnknownReyamisaC League122.0016.673211.001515.00-13-13.00
Jaques TheronLazy StrikersC League2168.0059.264410.504321.50-27-13.50
francois 1Lazy StrikersC League11111.00110.001200.002525.00-14-14.00
Werner UnknownTW DozersC League1-5-5.00-35.715222.0099.00-14-14.00
Caleb BarkhuizenReyamisaC League5132.6022.8191051.008416.80-71-14.20
Francois BuysUnderdogsC League133.0030.002200.001818.00-15-15.00
Kobus taljaartAll RoundersC League1-4-4.00-25.004211.001111.00-15-15.00
Quintin SaundersTW DozersC League166.0050.000200.002121.00-15-15.00
Jakkals UnknownLazy StrikersC League1-3-3.00-25.002211.001313.00-16-16.00
Chris GroblerReyamisaC League1-12-12.00-92.315222.0044.00-16-16.00
morne UnknownTW DozersC League100.000.003211.001717.00-17-17.00
Salman UnknownReyamisaC League100.000.005200.001818.00-18-18.00
Pollie UnknownReyamisaC League1-4-4.00-36.363211.001414.00-18-18.00
Tiaan BoonzaaierReyamisaC League6-3-0.50-4.29141250.8310918.17-112-18.67
antonie van den berghUnderdogsC League100.000.001211.001919.00-19-19.00
dirk UnknownLazy StrikersC League2-27-13.50-93.1010421.00189.00-45-22.50
Kian UnknownAll RoundersC League2-7-3.50-28.006421.004723.50-54-27.00
Dwayn SwanepoelUnderdogsC League1-10-10.00-76.924211.002121.00-31-31.00
Ruben FLAKKALazy StrikersC League1-16-16.00-133.335211.001515.00-31-31.00
Gerhard HennUnderdogsC League199.0064.294200.004141.00-32-32.00
franco raubachBuffaloesC League1-14-14.00-82.355211.001919.00-33-33.00
Johnathan BakkerReyamisaC League1-12-12.00-85.714211.002525.00-37-37.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average