View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Benoni u15A | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 476 | 231 | 245 | 66.5 | 106.5 Points:
|
2
| Hillfox u15A | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 452 | 231 | 221 | 64.5 | 100.5 Points:
|
3
| Edenvale u15A | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 417 | 288 | 129 | 61 | 93 Points:
|
4
| Meyersdal u15A | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 380 | 272 | 108 | 57 | 81 Points:
|
5
| Zambezi u15A | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 357 | 324 | 33 | 52.5 | 76.5 Points:
|
6
| Sandton u15A | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 344 | 281 | 63 | 50.5 | 70.5 Points:
|
7
| Vaal u15A | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 248 | 341 | -93 | 43 | 59 Points:
|
8
| Centurion u15A | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 307 | 371 | -64 | 43.5 | 55.5 Points:
|
9
| Midstream u15A | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 253 | 344 | -91 | 41.5 | 53.5 Points:
|
10
| Fourways u15A | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 174 | 397 | -223 | 35.5 | 39.5 Points:
|
11
| Midrand u15A | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 424 | -328 | 28 | 28 Points:
|
View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Saturday 27 Jul 2019 | ||||
Midrand | ||||
16:00 | Vaal u15A | Zambezi u15A | ||
Midrand | ||||
16:00 | Benoni u15A | Edenvale u15A | ||
Midrand | ||||
16:00 | Centurion u15A | Fourways u15A | ||
Midrand | ||||
17:00 | Meyersdal u15A | Midrand u15A | ||
Midrand | ||||
17:00 | Hillfox u15A | Midstream u15A |
Saturday 27 July 2019 | |
16:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Midrand | |
Vaal u15A | |
Zambezi u15A | |
16:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Midrand | |
Benoni u15A | |
Edenvale u15A | |
16:00 Arena Court 4 | |
Midrand | |
Centurion u15A | |
Fourways u15A | |
17:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Midrand | |
Meyersdal u15A | |
Midrand u15A | |
17:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Midrand | |
Hillfox u15A | |
Midstream u15A | |
Saturday 03 Aug 2019 | ||||
Meyersdal | ||||
17:00 | Benoni u15A | Midstream u15A | ||
Meyersdal | ||||
17:00 | Edenvale u15A | Sandton u15A | ||
Meyersdal | ||||
17:00 | Vaal u15A | Fourways u15A | ||
Meyersdal | ||||
18:00 | Centurion u15A | Midrand u15A | ||
Meyersdal | ||||
18:00 | Hillfox u15A | Meyersdal u15A |
Saturday 03 August 2019 | |
17:00 Arena court 1 | |
Meyersdal | |
Benoni u15A | |
Midstream u15A | |
17:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Meyersdal | |
Edenvale u15A | |
Sandton u15A | |
17:00 Arena Court 4 | |
Meyersdal | |
Vaal u15A | |
Fourways u15A | |
18:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Meyersdal | |
Centurion u15A | |
Midrand u15A | |
18:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Meyersdal | |
Hillfox u15A | |
Meyersdal u15A | |
Saturday 10 Aug 2019 | ||||
Zambezi | ||||
14:00 | Benoni u15A | Sandton u15A | ||
Zambezi | ||||
15:00 | Midrand u15A | Midstream u15A | ||
Zambezi | ||||
15:00 | Centurion u15A | Zambezi u15A | ||
Zambezi | ||||
16:00 | Meyersdal u15A | Fourways u15A |
Saturday 10 August 2019 | |
14:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Zambezi | |
Benoni u15A | |
Sandton u15A | |
15:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Zambezi | |
Midrand u15A | |
Midstream u15A | |
15:00 Arena Court 4 | |
Zambezi | |
Centurion u15A | |
Zambezi u15A | |
16:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Zambezi | |
Meyersdal u15A | |
Fourways u15A | |
Saturday 17 Aug 2019 | ||||
Sandton | ||||
14:00 | Benoni u15A | Zambezi u15A | ||
Sandton | ||||
14:00 | Vaal u15A | Sandton u15A | ||
Sandton | ||||
15:00 | Centurion u15A | Edenvale u15A | ||
Sandton | ||||
15:00 | Hillfox u15A | Fourways u15A | ||
Sandton | ||||
15:00 | Meyersdal u15A | Midstream u15A | ||
Sandton | ||||
18:00 | Hillfox u15A | Zambezi u15A |
Saturday 17 August 2019 | |
14:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Sandton | |
Benoni u15A | |
Zambezi u15A | |
14:00 Arena Court 5 | |
Sandton | |
Vaal u15A | |
Sandton u15A | |
15:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Sandton | |
Centurion u15A | |
Edenvale u15A | |
15:00 Arena Court 4 | |
Sandton | |
Hillfox u15A | |
Fourways u15A | |
15:00 Arena Court 5 | |
Sandton | |
Meyersdal u15A | |
Midstream u15A | |
18:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Sandton | |
Hillfox u15A | |
Zambezi u15A | |
Saturday 24 Aug 2019 | ||||
Fourways | ||||
08:00 | Benoni u15A | Fourways u15A | ||
Fourways | ||||
08:00 | Vaal u15A | Edenvale u15A | ||
Fourways | ||||
08:00 | Centurion u15A | Midstream u15A | ||
Fourways | ||||
09:00 | Zambezi u15A | Sandton u15A |
Saturday 24 August 2019 | |
08:00 Arena court 1 | |
Fourways | |
Benoni u15A | |
Fourways u15A | |
08:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Fourways | |
Vaal u15A | |
Edenvale u15A | |
08:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Fourways | |
Centurion u15A | |
Midstream u15A | |
09:00 Arena court 1 | |
Fourways | |
Zambezi u15A | |
Sandton u15A | |
Saturday 31 Aug 2019 | ||||
Centurion | ||||
15:00 | Fourways u15A | Sandton u15A | ||
Centurion | ||||
17:00 | Benoni u15A | Midrand u15A | ||
Centurion | ||||
17:00 | Centurion u15A | Meyersdal u15A | ||
Centurion | ||||
17:00 | Vaal u15A | Midstream u15A | ||
Centurion | ||||
17:00 | Edenvale u15A | Zambezi u15A |
Saturday 31 August 2019 | |
15:00 Arena Court 5 | |
Centurion | |
Fourways u15A | |
Sandton u15A | |
17:00 Arena court 1 | |
Centurion | |
Benoni u15A | |
Midrand u15A | |
17:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Centurion | |
Centurion u15A | |
Meyersdal u15A | |
17:00 Arena Court 4 | |
Centurion | |
Vaal u15A | |
Midstream u15A | |
17:00 Arena Court 5 | |
Centurion | |
Edenvale u15A | |
Zambezi u15A | |
Saturday 07 Sep 2019 | ||||
HILLFOX | ||||
09:00 | Vaal u15A | Midrand u15A | ||
HILLFOX | ||||
09:00 | Benoni u15A | Meyersdal u15A | ||
HILLFOX | ||||
09:00 | Midstream u15A | Sandton u15A | ||
HILLFOX | ||||
09:00 | Centurion u15A | Hillfox u15A | ||
Hillfox | ||||
18:00 | Hillfox u15A | Edenvale u15A |
Saturday 07 September 2019 | |
09:00 Arena court 1 | |
HILLFOX | |
Vaal u15A | |
Midrand u15A | |
09:00 Arena Court 2 | |
HILLFOX | |
Benoni u15A | |
Meyersdal u15A | |
09:00 Arena Court 3 | |
HILLFOX | |
Midstream u15A | |
Sandton u15A | |
09:00 Arena Court 4 | |
HILLFOX | |
Centurion u15A | |
Hillfox u15A | |
18:00 Arena court 1 | |
Hillfox | |
Hillfox u15A | |
Edenvale u15A | |
Saturday 14 Sep 2019 | ||||
BENONI | ||||
11:00 | Vaal u15A | Meyersdal u15A | ||
BENONI | ||||
11:00 | Benoni u15A | Hillfox u15A | ||
BENONI | ||||
11:00 | Midrand u15A | Sandton u15A | ||
BENONI | ||||
11:00 | Midstream u15A | Zambezi u15A | ||
BENONI | ||||
12:00 | Fourways u15A | Edenvale u15A | ||
BENONI | ||||
16:00 | Midrand u15A | Zambezi u15A |
Saturday 14 September 2019 | |
11:00 Arena court 1 | |
BENONI | |
Vaal u15A | |
Meyersdal u15A | |
11:00 Arena Court 2 | |
BENONI | |
Benoni u15A | |
Hillfox u15A | |
11:00 Arena Court 3 | |
BENONI | |
Midrand u15A | |
Sandton u15A | |
11:00 Arena Court 4 | |
BENONI | |
Midstream u15A | |
Zambezi u15A | |
12:00 Arena court 1 | |
BENONI | |
Fourways u15A | |
Edenvale u15A | |
16:00 Arena court 1 | |
BENONI | |
Midrand u15A | |
Zambezi u15A | |
Saturday 21 Sep 2019 | ||||
VAAL | ||||
09:00 | Centurion u15A | Sandton u15A | ||
VAAL | ||||
13:00 | Vaal u15A | Hillfox u15A | ||
VAAL | ||||
13:00 | Meyersdal u15A | Sandton u15A | ||
VAAL | ||||
14:00 | Midstream u15A | Edenvale u15A | ||
VAAL | ||||
15:00 | Benoni u15A | Centurion u15A | ||
VAAL | ||||
16:00 | Meyersdal u15A | Edenvale u15A | ||
VAAL | ||||
17:00 | Vaal u15A | Benoni u15A |
Saturday 21 September 2019 | |
09:00 Arena Court 3 | |
VAAL | |
Centurion u15A | |
Sandton u15A | |
13:00 Arena court 1 | |
VAAL | |
Vaal u15A | |
Hillfox u15A | |
13:00 Arena Court 3 | |
VAAL | |
Meyersdal u15A | |
Sandton u15A | |
14:00 Arena Court 3 | |
VAAL | |
Midstream u15A | |
Edenvale u15A | |
15:00 Arena Court 3 | |
VAAL | |
Benoni u15A | |
Centurion u15A | |
16:00 Arena court 1 | |
VAAL | |
Meyersdal u15A | |
Edenvale u15A | |
17:00 Arena Court 3 | |
VAAL | |
Vaal u15A | |
Benoni u15A | |
Saturday 28 Sep 2019 | ||||
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) | ||||
10:00 | Midrand u15A | Fourways u15A | ||
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) | ||||
11:00 | Hillfox u15A | Sandton u15A | ||
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) | ||||
11:00 | Zambezi u15A | Meyersdal u15A | ||
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) | ||||
12:00 | Midrand u15A | Edenvale u15A | ||
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) | ||||
13:00 | Midstream u15A | Fourways u15A | ||
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) | ||||
14:00 | Hillfox u15A | Midrand u15A | ||
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) | ||||
15:00 | Vaal u15A | Centurion u15A | ||
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) FAST5 | ||||
17:00 | Fourways u15A | Zambezi u15A |
Saturday 28 September 2019 | |
10:00 Arena Court 4 | |
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) | |
Midrand u15A | |
Fourways u15A | |
11:00 Arena court 1 | |
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) | |
Hillfox u15A | |
Sandton u15A | |
11:00 Arena Court 2 | |
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) | |
Zambezi u15A | |
Meyersdal u15A | |
12:00 Arena Court 4 | |
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) | |
Midrand u15A | |
Edenvale u15A | |
13:00 Arena court 1 | |
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) | |
Midstream u15A | |
Fourways u15A | |
14:00 Arena Court 2 | |
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) | |
Hillfox u15A | |
Midrand u15A | |
15:00 Arena Court 4 | |
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) | |
Vaal u15A | |
Centurion u15A | |
17:00 Arena Court 3 | |
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) FAST5 | |
Fourways u15A | |
Zambezi u15A | |
Saturday 05 Oct 2019 | ||||
SFA EDENVALE | ||||
15:00 | Hillfox u15A | Edenvale u15A | ||
SFB EDENVALE | ||||
15:00 | Meyersdal u15A | Zambezi u15A | ||
GOLD EDENVALE | ||||
17:00 | Benoni u15A | Hillfox u15A | ||
BRONZE EDENVALE | ||||
17:00 | Edenvale u15A | Zambezi u15A | ||
PLATE EDENVALE | ||||
17:00 | Meyersdal u15A | Sandton u15A |
Saturday 05 October 2019 | |
15:00 Arena Court 2 | |
SFA EDENVALE | |
Hillfox u15A | |
Edenvale u15A | |
15:00 Arena Court 3 | |
SFB EDENVALE | |
Meyersdal u15A | |
Zambezi u15A | |
17:00 Arena Court 2 | |
GOLD EDENVALE | |
Benoni u15A | |
Hillfox u15A | |
17:00 Arena Court 3 | |
BRONZE EDENVALE | |
Edenvale u15A | |
Zambezi u15A | |
17:00 Arena Court 4 | |
PLATE EDENVALE | |
Meyersdal u15A | |
Sandton u15A | |