View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Hillfox u11B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 294 | 124 | 170 | 47.5 | 87.5 Points:
|
2
| Meyersdal u11B | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 279 | 142 | 137 | 43.5 | 71.5 Points:
|
3
| Zambezi u11B | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 243 | 247 | -4 | 42 | 62 Points:
|
4
| Edenvale u11B | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 190 | 217 | -27 | 34.5 | 46.5 Points:
|
5
| Benoni u11B | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 309 | -134 | 36 | 46 Points:
|
6
| Sandton u11B | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 297 | -142 | 31.5 | 41.5 Points:
|
View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Saturday 27 Jul 2019 | ||||
Midrand | ||||
08:00 | Benoni u11B | Meyersdal u11B | ||
Midrand | ||||
08:00 | Edenvale u11B | Hillfox u11B | ||
Midrand | ||||
08:00 | Sandton u11B | Zambezi u11B |
Saturday 27 July 2019 | |
08:00 Arena court 1 | |
Midrand | |
Benoni u11B | |
Meyersdal u11B | |
08:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Midrand | |
Edenvale u11B | |
Hillfox u11B | |
08:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Midrand | |
Sandton u11B | |
Zambezi u11B | |
Saturday 03 Aug 2019 | ||||
Meyersdal | ||||
10:00 | Benoni u11B | Sandton u11B | ||
Meyersdal | ||||
11:00 | Edenvale u11B | Meyersdal u11B | ||
Meyersdal | ||||
11:00 | Zambezi u11B | Hillfox u11B |
Saturday 03 August 2019 | |
10:00 Arena court 1 | |
Meyersdal | |
Benoni u11B | |
Sandton u11B | |
11:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Meyersdal | |
Edenvale u11B | |
Meyersdal u11B | |
11:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Meyersdal | |
Zambezi u11B | |
Hillfox u11B | |
Saturday 10 Aug 2019 | ||||
Zambezi | ||||
09:00 | Benoni u11B | Edenvale u11B | ||
Zambezi | ||||
09:00 | Hillfox u11B | Sandton u11B | ||
Zambezi | ||||
09:00 | Meyersdal u11B | Zambezi u11B |
Saturday 10 August 2019 | |
09:00 Arena court 1 | |
Zambezi | |
Benoni u11B | |
Edenvale u11B | |
09:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Zambezi | |
Hillfox u11B | |
Sandton u11B | |
09:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Zambezi | |
Meyersdal u11B | |
Zambezi u11B | |
Saturday 17 Aug 2019 | ||||
Sandton | ||||
09:00 | Edenvale u11B | Zambezi u11B | ||
Sandton | ||||
09:00 | Benoni u11B | Hillfox u11B | ||
Sandton | ||||
10:00 | Meyersdal u11B | Sandton u11B |
Saturday 17 August 2019 | |
09:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Sandton | |
Edenvale u11B | |
Zambezi u11B | |
09:00 Arena Court 5 | |
Sandton | |
Benoni u11B | |
Hillfox u11B | |
10:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Sandton | |
Meyersdal u11B | |
Sandton u11B | |
Saturday 24 Aug 2019 | ||||
Fourways | ||||
12:00 | Benoni u11B | Zambezi u11B | ||
Fourways | ||||
12:00 | Edenvale u11B | Sandton u11B | ||
Fourways | ||||
12:00 | Hillfox u11B | Meyersdal u11B |
Saturday 24 August 2019 | |
12:00 Arena court 1 | |
Fourways | |
Benoni u11B | |
Zambezi u11B | |
12:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Fourways | |
Edenvale u11B | |
Sandton u11B | |
12:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Fourways | |
Hillfox u11B | |
Meyersdal u11B | |
Saturday 31 Aug 2019 | ||||
Centurion | ||||
11:00 | Hillfox u11B | Sandton u11B | ||
Centurion | ||||
12:00 | Benoni u11B | Edenvale u11B | ||
Centurion | ||||
12:00 | Meyersdal u11B | Zambezi u11B |
Saturday 31 August 2019 | |
11:00 Arena Court 5 | |
Centurion | |
Hillfox u11B | |
Sandton u11B | |
12:00 Arena court 1 | |
Centurion | |
Benoni u11B | |
Edenvale u11B | |
12:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Centurion | |
Meyersdal u11B | |
Zambezi u11B | |
Saturday 07 Sep 2019 | ||||
HILLFOX | ||||
13:00 | Hillfox u11B | Benoni u11B | ||
HILLFOX | ||||
14:00 | Edenvale u11B | Zambezi u11B | ||
HILLFOX | ||||
14:00 | Meyersdal u11B | Sandton u11B |
Saturday 07 September 2019 | |
13:00 Arena court 1 | |
HILLFOX | |
Hillfox u11B | |
Benoni u11B | |
14:00 Arena Court 2 | |
HILLFOX | |
Edenvale u11B | |
Zambezi u11B | |
14:00 Arena Court 3 | |
HILLFOX | |
Meyersdal u11B | |
Sandton u11B | |
Saturday 14 Sep 2019 | ||||
BENONI | ||||
12:00 | Benoni u11B | Zambezi u11B | ||
BENONI | ||||
15:00 | Benoni u11B | Meyersdal u11B | ||
BENONI | ||||
15:00 | Edenvale u11B | Hillfox u11B |
Saturday 14 September 2019 | |
12:00 Arena Court 4 | |
BENONI | |
Benoni u11B | |
Zambezi u11B | |
15:00 Arena court 1 | |
BENONI | |
Benoni u11B | |
Meyersdal u11B | |
15:00 Arena Court 2 | |
BENONI | |
Edenvale u11B | |
Hillfox u11B | |
Saturday 21 Sep 2019 | ||||
VAAL | ||||
10:00 | Edenvale u11B | Meyersdal u11B | ||
VAAL | ||||
10:00 | Benoni u11B | Sandton u11B | ||
VAAL | ||||
13:00 | Hillfox u11B | Zambezi u11B | ||
VAAL | ||||
16:00 | Sandton u11B | Zambezi u11B |
Saturday 21 September 2019 | |
10:00 Arena Court 2 | |
VAAL | |
Edenvale u11B | |
Meyersdal u11B | |
10:00 Arena Court 3 | |
VAAL | |
Benoni u11B | |
Sandton u11B | |
13:00 Arena Court 2 | |
VAAL | |
Hillfox u11B | |
Zambezi u11B | |
16:00 Arena Court 2 | |
VAAL | |
Sandton u11B | |
Zambezi u11B | |
Saturday 28 Sep 2019 | ||||
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) | ||||
08:00 | Hillfox u11B | Meyersdal u11B | ||
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) | ||||
08:00 | Edenvale u11B | Sandton u11B |
Saturday 28 September 2019 | |
08:00 Arena Court 2 | |
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) | |
Hillfox u11B | |
Meyersdal u11B | |
08:00 Arena Court 3 | |
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) | |
Edenvale u11B | |
Sandton u11B | |
Saturday 05 Oct 2019 | ||||
SFA EDENVALE | ||||
08:00 | Meyersdal u11B | Zambezi u11B | ||
SFB EDENVALE | ||||
08:00 | Edenvale u11B | Benoni u11B | ||
GOLD EDENVALE | ||||
11:00 | Hillfox u11B | Meyersdal u11B | ||
BRONZE EDENVALE | ||||
11:00 | Edenvale u11B | Zambezi u11B |
Saturday 05 October 2019 | |
08:00 Arena Court 3 | |
SFA EDENVALE | |
Meyersdal u11B | |
Zambezi u11B | |
08:00 Arena Court 4 | |
SFB EDENVALE | |
Edenvale u11B | |
Benoni u11B | |
11:00 Arena Court 4 | |
GOLD EDENVALE | |
Hillfox u11B | |
Meyersdal u11B | |
11:00 Arena Court 5 | |
BRONZE EDENVALE | |
Edenvale u11B | |
Zambezi u11B | |