Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| ROMH | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 24 | 73 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
2
| Swan FC | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 57 | -3 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
3
| Jasco Soccer | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 39 | 8 | 0 | 7 Points:
|
4
| Baroka FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 47 | -15 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
5
| Real Kick & Boboza | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 24 | -19 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Thursday 17 Jun 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Jasco Soccer | Pioneers Fc |
Thursday 17 June 2021 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Jasco Soccer | |
Pioneers Fc | |
Thursday 02 Sep 2021 | ||||
18:15 | Cebos Team | ROMH |
Thursday 02 September 2021 | |
18:15 The Oval | |
Cebos Team | |
ROMH | |
Thursday 09 Sep 2021 | ||||
18:00 | The Orak | Jasco Soccer | ||
18:00 | Swan FC | ROMH |
Thursday 09 September 2021 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
The Orak | |
Jasco Soccer | |
18:00 Barbados | |
Swan FC | |
ROMH | |
Thursday 16 Sep 2021 | ||||
18:15 | ROMH | Jasco Soccer | ||
18:15 | Baroka FC | Swan FC |
Thursday 16 September 2021 | |
18:15 Wanderers | |
ROMH | |
Jasco Soccer | |
18:15 The Oval | |
Baroka FC | |
Swan FC | |
Thursday 23 Sep 2021 | ||||
18:30 | Jasco Soccer | Magents FC Twede | ||
18:30 | ROMH | The Orak | ||
20:00 | Baroka FC | The Punishers |
Thursday 23 September 2021 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Jasco Soccer | |
Magents FC Twede | |
18:30 The Oval | |
ROMH | |
The Orak | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Baroka FC | |
The Punishers | |
Thursday 30 Sep 2021 | ||||
18:15 | Baroka FC | Swan FC | ||
18:20 | Jasco Soccer | The Orak | ||
19:05 | Molapo FCB | ROMH | ||
19:05 | Magents FC Twede | Jasco Soccer |
Thursday 30 September 2021 | |
18:15 Barbados | |
Baroka FC | |
Swan FC | |
18:20 Wanderers | |
Jasco Soccer | |
The Orak | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Molapo FCB | |
ROMH | |
19:05 Barbados | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Jasco Soccer | |
Thursday 07 Oct 2021 | ||||
18:00 | ROMH | Jasco Soccer | ||
18:00 | Rare Models | Swan FC | ||
19:30 | AMAGENTS | Baroka FC | ||
20:20 | Baroka FC | Manyora Fc |
Thursday 07 October 2021 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
ROMH | |
Jasco Soccer | |
18:00 Barbados | |
Rare Models | |
Swan FC | |
19:30 Gabba | |
AMAGENTS | |
Baroka FC | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Baroka FC | |
Manyora Fc | |
Thursday 14 Oct 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Swan FC | Supa4 FC | ||
19:45 | Baroka FC | Real Kick & Boboza |
Thursday 14 October 2021 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Swan FC | |
Supa4 FC | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Baroka FC | |
Real Kick & Boboza | |
Thursday 21 Oct 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Swan FC | Real Kick & Boboza | ||
18:00 | ROMH | Baroka FC | ||
18:50 | Swan FC | Slaighuis FC |
Thursday 21 October 2021 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Swan FC | |
Real Kick & Boboza | |
18:00 The Oval | |
ROMH | |
Baroka FC | |
18:50 Gabba | |
Swan FC | |
Slaighuis FC | |
Thursday 28 Oct 2021 | ||||
18:40 | ROMH | Real Kick & Boboza |
Thursday 28 October 2021 | |
18:40 The Oval | |
ROMH | |
Real Kick & Boboza | |
Thursday 04 Nov 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Swan FC | Jasco Soccer | ||
18:50 | Baroka FC | ROMH |
Thursday 04 November 2021 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Swan FC | |
Jasco Soccer | |
18:50 Wanderers | |
Baroka FC | |
ROMH | |
Thursday 11 Nov 2021 | ||||
18:50 | The Orak | ROMH | ||
19:40 | Baroka FC | Molapo FCB |
Thursday 11 November 2021 | |
18:50 Barbados | |
The Orak | |
ROMH | |
19:40 Wanderers | |
Baroka FC | |
Molapo FCB | |
Thursday 18 Nov 2021 | ||||
18:00 | ROMH | Swan FC |
Thursday 18 November 2021 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
ROMH | |
Swan FC | |
Thursday 25 Nov 2021 | ||||
SEMI 1 | ||||
18:00 | Jasco Soccer | Real Kick & Boboza | ||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
18:50 | Jasco Soccer |
Thursday 25 November 2021 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
SEMI 1 | |
Jasco Soccer | |
Real Kick & Boboza | |
18:50 Wanderers | |
GOLD FINAL | |
Jasco Soccer | |
Thursday 02 Dec 2021 | ||||
18:30 | Dream Team | Real Kick & Boboza |
Thursday 02 December 2021 | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Dream Team | |
Real Kick & Boboza | |