Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| The Citizens(OLD) | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 45 | 55 | 0 | 31 Points:
|
2
| M.A Sport FC | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 49 | 61 | 0 | 29 Points:
|
3
| Egoli Masters | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 71 | 10 | 0 | 22 Points:
|
4
| SSC Warriors | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 70 | 12 | 0 | 19 Points:
|
5
| NCP FC | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 109 | -12 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
6
| Molapo FCB | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 80 | -20 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
7
| AMAGENTS | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 96 | -24 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
8
| Slaighuis FC | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 74 | -46 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Thursday 17 Jun 2021 | ||||
18:45 | NCP FC | NJ Stars | ||
19:30 | NCP FC | AMAGENTS |
Thursday 17 June 2021 | |
18:45 Barbados | |
NCP FC | |
NJ Stars | |
19:30 The Oval | |
NCP FC | |
AMAGENTS | |
Thursday 24 Jun 2021 | ||||
19:30 | La Familia | The Citizens(OLD) | ||
19:30 | SSC Warriors | Molapo FCB | ||
20:15 | La Familia | NCP FC | ||
20:15 | M.A Sport FC | The Citizens(OLD) |
Thursday 24 June 2021 | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
La Familia | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
19:30 The Oval | |
SSC Warriors | |
Molapo FCB | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
La Familia | |
NCP FC | |
20:15 The Oval | |
M.A Sport FC | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
Thursday 01 Jul 2021 | ||||
13:45 | La Familia | AMAGENTS |
Thursday 01 July 2021 | |
13:45 The Oval | |
La Familia | |
AMAGENTS | |
Thursday 12 Aug 2021 | ||||
19:00 | Molapo FCB | NCP FC | ||
19:00 | The Punishers | AMAGENTS | ||
19:45 | M.A Sport FC | SSC Warriors |
Thursday 12 August 2021 | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
Molapo FCB | |
NCP FC | |
19:00 Gabba | |
The Punishers | |
AMAGENTS | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
M.A Sport FC | |
SSC Warriors | |
Thursday 19 Aug 2021 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
19:00 | Egoli Masters | AMAGENTS | ||
19:30 | NCP FC | SSC Warriors | ||
19:30 | The Citizens(OLD) | NJ Stars |
Thursday 19 August 2021 | |
18:00 Gabba | |
19:00 Gabba | |
Egoli Masters | |
AMAGENTS | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
NCP FC | |
SSC Warriors | |
19:30 The Oval | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
NJ Stars | |
Thursday 26 Aug 2021 | ||||
19:15 | AMAGENTS | M.A Sport FC |
Thursday 26 August 2021 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
AMAGENTS | |
M.A Sport FC | |
Thursday 02 Sep 2021 | ||||
18:15 | M.A Sport FC | Molapo FCB | ||
19:45 | Egoli Masters | The Citizens(OLD) | ||
19:45 | AMAGENTS | SSC Warriors |
Thursday 02 September 2021 | |
18:15 Wanderers | |
M.A Sport FC | |
Molapo FCB | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Egoli Masters | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
19:45 The Oval | |
AMAGENTS | |
SSC Warriors | |
Thursday 09 Sep 2021 | ||||
19:00 | Molapo FCB | Rare Models | ||
19:30 | SSC Warriors | Egoli Masters | ||
19:30 | The Citizens(OLD) | NCP FC | ||
20:15 | AMAGENTS | Egoli Masters | ||
20:15 | Manyora Fc | M.A Sport FC |
Thursday 09 September 2021 | |
19:00 Gabba | |
Molapo FCB | |
Rare Models | |
19:30 The Oval | |
SSC Warriors | |
Egoli Masters | |
19:30 Barbados | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
NCP FC | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
AMAGENTS | |
Egoli Masters | |
20:15 The Oval | |
Manyora Fc | |
M.A Sport FC | |
Thursday 16 Sep 2021 | ||||
18:15 | SSC Warriors | The Citizens(OLD) | ||
19:00 | Whitewalkers FC | Slaighuis FC | ||
19:45 | NCP FC | AMAGENTS | ||
19:45 | Egoli Masters | Molapo FCB | ||
20:30 | The Punishers | Egoli Masters |
Thursday 16 September 2021 | |
18:15 Barbados | |
SSC Warriors | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
Whitewalkers FC | |
Slaighuis FC | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
NCP FC | |
AMAGENTS | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Egoli Masters | |
Molapo FCB | |
20:30 Wanderers | |
The Punishers | |
Egoli Masters | |
Thursday 23 Sep 2021 | ||||
19:15 | Slaighuis FC | NJ Stars | ||
20:05 | NCP FC | Rare Models | ||
20:05 | M.A Sport FC | The Citizens(OLD) |
Thursday 23 September 2021 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Slaighuis FC | |
NJ Stars | |
20:05 Wanderers | |
NCP FC | |
Rare Models | |
20:05 Barbados | |
M.A Sport FC | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
Thursday 30 Sep 2021 | ||||
19:05 | Molapo FCB | ROMH | ||
19:50 | NJ Stars | SSC Warriors | ||
19:50 | Slaighuis FC | NCP FC | ||
20:35 | Manyora Fc | SSC Warriors | ||
20:35 | Egoli Masters | Rare Models | ||
20:35 | M.A Sport FC | AMAGENTS |
Thursday 30 September 2021 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Molapo FCB | |
ROMH | |
19:50 Barbados | |
NJ Stars | |
SSC Warriors | |
19:50 Gabba | |
Slaighuis FC | |
NCP FC | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Manyora Fc | |
SSC Warriors | |
20:35 The Oval | |
Egoli Masters | |
Rare Models | |
20:35 Barbados | |
M.A Sport FC | |
AMAGENTS | |
Thursday 07 Oct 2021 | ||||
18:00 | SSC Warriors | Slaighuis FC | ||
18:55 | SSC Warriors | NJ Stars | ||
19:30 | Egoli Masters | Slaighuis FC | ||
19:30 | The Citizens(OLD) | M.A Sport FC | ||
19:30 | AMAGENTS | Baroka FC | ||
20:15 | Molapo FCB | NCP FC |
Thursday 07 October 2021 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
SSC Warriors | |
Slaighuis FC | |
18:55 Barbados | |
SSC Warriors | |
NJ Stars | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Egoli Masters | |
Slaighuis FC | |
19:30 Barbados | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
M.A Sport FC | |
19:30 Gabba | |
AMAGENTS | |
Baroka FC | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Molapo FCB | |
NCP FC | |
Thursday 14 Oct 2021 | ||||
19:45 | Molapo FCB | Egoli Masters | ||
19:45 | NCP FC | SSC Warriors | ||
20:35 | M.A Sport FC | Slaighuis FC | ||
20:35 | The Citizens(OLD) | AMAGENTS | ||
23:45 | M.A Sport FC | Slaighuis FC |
Thursday 14 October 2021 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Molapo FCB | |
Egoli Masters | |
19:45 Gabba | |
NCP FC | |
SSC Warriors | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
M.A Sport FC | |
Slaighuis FC | |
20:35 The Oval | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
AMAGENTS | |
23:45 Wanderers | |
M.A Sport FC | |
Slaighuis FC | |
Thursday 21 Oct 2021 | ||||
18:50 | Swan FC | Slaighuis FC | ||
19:40 | Slaighuis FC | Molapo FCB | ||
19:40 | NCP FC | AMAGENTS | ||
20:30 | M.A Sport FC | Egoli Masters | ||
20:30 | Manyora Fc | SSC Warriors |
Thursday 21 October 2021 | |
18:50 Gabba | |
Swan FC | |
Slaighuis FC | |
19:40 Barbados | |
Slaighuis FC | |
Molapo FCB | |
19:40 Gabba | |
NCP FC | |
AMAGENTS | |
20:30 Wanderers | |
M.A Sport FC | |
Egoli Masters | |
20:30 The Oval | |
Manyora Fc | |
SSC Warriors | |
Thursday 28 Oct 2021 | ||||
18:40 | The Citizens(OLD) | SSC Warriors | ||
19:30 | Molapo FCB | AMAGENTS | ||
19:30 | Egoli Masters | M.A Sport FC | ||
20:20 | Slaighuis FC | The Citizens(OLD) | ||
20:20 | Egoli Masters | NCP FC |
Thursday 28 October 2021 | |
18:40 Wanderers | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
SSC Warriors | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Molapo FCB | |
AMAGENTS | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Egoli Masters | |
M.A Sport FC | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Slaighuis FC | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Egoli Masters | |
NCP FC | |
Thursday 04 Nov 2021 | ||||
18:50 | SSC Warriors | Egoli Masters | ||
19:40 | AMAGENTS | The Citizens(OLD) | ||
19:40 | Molapo FCB | M.A Sport FC | ||
20:30 | NCP FC | The Citizens(OLD) |
Thursday 04 November 2021 | |
18:50 Barbados | |
SSC Warriors | |
Egoli Masters | |
19:40 Wanderers | |
AMAGENTS | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
19:40 Barbados | |
Molapo FCB | |
M.A Sport FC | |
20:30 Wanderers | |
NCP FC | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
Thursday 11 Nov 2021 | ||||
19:40 | Baroka FC | Molapo FCB | ||
19:40 | M.A Sport FC | Touchline | ||
20:30 | M.A Sport FC | NCP FC |
Thursday 11 November 2021 | |
19:40 Wanderers | |
Baroka FC | |
Molapo FCB | |
19:40 The Oval | |
M.A Sport FC | |
Touchline | |
20:30 The Oval | |
M.A Sport FC | |
NCP FC | |
Thursday 18 Nov 2021 | ||||
Prem 2 | ||||
18:00 | SSC Warriors | AMAGENTS | ||
Prem 3 | ||||
19:40 | Molapo FCB | NCP FC | ||
Prem 1 | ||||
19:40 | M.A Sport FC | Egoli Masters | ||
19:40 | Dream Team | Slaighuis FC | ||
20:30 | Rare Models | The Citizens(OLD) | ||
20:30 | Magents FC Twede | M.A Sport FC |
Thursday 18 November 2021 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Prem 2 | |
SSC Warriors | |
AMAGENTS | |
19:40 The Oval | |
Prem 3 | |
Molapo FCB | |
NCP FC | |
19:40 Barbados | |
Prem 1 | |
M.A Sport FC | |
Egoli Masters | |
19:40 Gabba | |
Dream Team | |
Slaighuis FC | |
20:30 Wanderers | |
Rare Models | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
20:30 Barbados | |
Magents FC Twede | |
M.A Sport FC | |
Thursday 25 Nov 2021 | ||||
SEMI 1 | ||||
18:50 | Egoli Masters | SSC Warriors | ||
SEMI 2 | ||||
19:40 | M.A Sport FC | AMAGENTS | ||
19:40 | Athletico Madrid | NCP FC | ||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
20:30 | The Citizens(OLD) | Egoli Masters | ||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
20:30 | SSC Warriors | M.A Sport FC | ||
PLATE FINAL | ||||
20:30 | NCP FC | AMAGENTS |
Thursday 25 November 2021 | |
18:50 The Oval | |
SEMI 1 | |
Egoli Masters | |
SSC Warriors | |
19:40 Barbados | |
SEMI 2 | |
M.A Sport FC | |
AMAGENTS | |
19:40 Gabba | |
Athletico Madrid | |
NCP FC | |
20:30 Wanderers | |
GOLD FINAL | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
Egoli Masters | |
20:30 The Oval | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
SSC Warriors | |
M.A Sport FC | |
20:30 Gabba | |
PLATE FINAL | |
NCP FC | |
AMAGENTS | |
Thursday 02 Dec 2021 | ||||
19:15 | NCP FC | NJ Stars | ||
19:15 | Cobra FC | M.A Sport FC |
Thursday 02 December 2021 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
NCP FC | |
NJ Stars | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Cobra FC | |
M.A Sport FC | |
Friday 22 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Khulio Saints | AMAGENTS |
Friday 22 March 2024 | |
18:30 Barbados | |
Khulio Saints | |
AMAGENTS | |