Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| EG U19A | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 369 | 172 | 197 | 36 | 68 Points:
|
2
| WG U19A | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 318 | 247 | 71 | 30.5 | 58.5 Points:
|
3
| WP U19A | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 318 | 213 | 105 | 30.5 | 54.5 Points:
|
4
| WP Inv. 19&U | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 294 | 230 | 64 | 28.5 | 48.5 Points:
|
5
| BOL 19&U | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 276 | 250 | 26 | 26 | 42 Points:
|
6
| KZN MID U19A | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 235 | 339 | -104 | 22.5 | 30.5 Points:
|
7
| KZN U19A | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 235 | 316 | -81 | 22 | 30 Points:
|
8
| EG U19 INV | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 220 | 312 | -92 | 20 | 28 Points:
|
9
| KZN Inv. 19&U | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 176 | 362 | -186 | 15.5 | 15.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 26 Mar 2019 | ||||
Coaches Meeting | ||||
16:00 | Coaches Meeting | |||
Umpires Meeting | ||||
17:00 | Umpires Meeting | |||
SA SELECTORS MEETING | ||||
18:00 | SA SELECTORS MEETING |
Tuesday 26 March 2019 | |
16:00 Court 1 | |
17:00 Court 1 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
Wednesday 27 Mar 2019 | ||||
08:00 | EG U19A | EG U19 INV | ||
08:00 | KZN U19A | KZN Inv. 19&U | ||
08:55 | WG U19A | BOL 19&U | ||
08:55 | WP Inv. 19&U | KZN MID U19A | ||
11:40 | WP U19A | WP Inv. 19&U | ||
12:35 | EG U19A | KZN MID U19A | ||
12:35 | KZN U19A | EG U19 INV | ||
12:35 | WG U19A | KZN Inv. 19&U |
Wednesday 27 March 2019 | |
08:00 Court 3 | |
EG U19A | |
EG U19 INV | |
08:00 Court 4 | |
KZN U19A | |
KZN Inv. 19&U | |
08:55 Court 1 | |
WG U19A | |
BOL 19&U | |
08:55 Court 2 | |
WP Inv. 19&U | |
KZN MID U19A | |
11:40 Court 4 | |
WP U19A | |
WP Inv. 19&U | |
12:35 Court 1 | |
EG U19A | |
KZN MID U19A | |
12:35 Court 2 | |
KZN U19A | |
EG U19 INV | |
12:35 Court 3 | |
WG U19A | |
KZN Inv. 19&U | |
Thursday 28 Mar 2019 | ||||
09:50 | WP U19A | EG U19A | ||
09:50 | KZN U19A | KZN MID U19A | ||
09:50 | WG U19A | EG U19 INV | ||
10:45 | KZN Inv. 19&U | BOL 19&U | ||
14:25 | WP U19A | KZN U19A | ||
14:25 | WG U19A | KZN MID U19A | ||
14:25 | KZN Inv. 19&U | EG U19 INV | ||
14:25 | WP Inv. 19&U | BOL 19&U |
Thursday 28 March 2019 | |
09:50 Court 2 | |
WP U19A | |
EG U19A | |
09:50 Court 3 | |
KZN U19A | |
KZN MID U19A | |
09:50 Court 4 | |
WG U19A | |
EG U19 INV | |
10:45 Court 1 | |
KZN Inv. 19&U | |
BOL 19&U | |
14:25 Court 1 | |
WP U19A | |
KZN U19A | |
14:25 Court 2 | |
WG U19A | |
KZN MID U19A | |
14:25 Court 3 | |
KZN Inv. 19&U | |
EG U19 INV | |
14:25 Court 4 | |
WP Inv. 19&U | |
BOL 19&U | |
Friday 29 Mar 2019 | ||||
08:55 | WP U19A | KZN Inv. 19&U | ||
09:50 | WP Inv. 19&U | KZN U19A | ||
09:50 | EG U19 INV | KZN MID U19A | ||
09:50 | EG U19A | BOL 19&U | ||
13:30 | WP U19A | WG U19A | ||
13:30 | WP Inv. 19&U | EG U19A | ||
14:25 | KZN Inv. 19&U | KZN MID U19A | ||
14:25 | EG U19 INV | BOL 19&U |
Friday 29 March 2019 | |
08:55 Court 4 | |
WP U19A | |
KZN Inv. 19&U | |
09:50 Court 1 | |
WP Inv. 19&U | |
KZN U19A | |
09:50 Court 2 | |
EG U19 INV | |
KZN MID U19A | |
09:50 Court 3 | |
EG U19A | |
BOL 19&U | |
13:30 Court 3 | |
WP U19A | |
WG U19A | |
13:30 Court 4 | |
WP Inv. 19&U | |
EG U19A | |
14:25 Court 1 | |
KZN Inv. 19&U | |
KZN MID U19A | |
14:25 Court 2 | |
EG U19 INV | |
BOL 19&U | |
Saturday 30 Mar 2019 | ||||
08:55 | WP U19A | EG U19 INV | ||
08:55 | WP Inv. 19&U | WG U19A | ||
08:55 | EG U19A | KZN U19A | ||
09:50 | KZN MID U19A | BOL 19&U | ||
13:30 | WP U19A | KZN MID U19A | ||
13:30 | WP Inv. 19&U | KZN Inv. 19&U | ||
13:30 | EG U19A | WG U19A | ||
13:30 | KZN U19A | BOL 19&U | ||
Under 16 SA TRIALS | ||||
17:10 | Under 16 SA TRIALS | |||
Under 16 MIXED SA TRIALS | ||||
18:40 | Under 16 MIXED SA TRIALS |
Saturday 30 March 2019 | |
08:55 Court 2 | |
WP U19A | |
EG U19 INV | |
08:55 Court 3 | |
WP Inv. 19&U | |
WG U19A | |
08:55 Court 4 | |
EG U19A | |
KZN U19A | |
09:50 Court 1 | |
KZN MID U19A | |
BOL 19&U | |
13:30 Court 1 | |
WP U19A | |
KZN MID U19A | |
13:30 Court 2 | |
WP Inv. 19&U | |
KZN Inv. 19&U | |
13:30 Court 3 | |
EG U19A | |
WG U19A | |
13:30 Court 4 | |
KZN U19A | |
BOL 19&U | |
17:10 Court 1 | |
18:40 Court 1 | |
Sunday 31 Mar 2019 | ||||
08:55 | EG U19A | KZN Inv. 19&U | ||
08:55 | KZN U19A | WG U19A | ||
08:55 | WP U19A | BOL 19&U | ||
09:50 | WP Inv. 19&U | EG U19 INV | ||
Bronze Final 19 A | ||||
12:55 | WP U19A | BOL 19&U | ||
Gold/Silver 19 A | ||||
13:50 | EG U19A | WG U19A | ||
GOLD/SILVER FINAL 19 B | ||||
13:50 | WP Inv. 19&U | EG U19 INV | ||
PRIZE GIVING | ||||
14:25 | PRIZE GIVING |
Sunday 31 March 2019 | |
08:55 Court 2 | |
EG U19A | |
KZN Inv. 19&U | |
08:55 Court 3 | |
KZN U19A | |
WG U19A | |
08:55 Court 4 | |
WP U19A | |
BOL 19&U | |
09:50 Court 1 | |
WP Inv. 19&U | |
EG U19 INV | |
12:55 Court 1 | |
Bronze Final 19 A | |
WP U19A | |
BOL 19&U | |
13:50 Court 1 | |
Gold/Silver 19 A | |
EG U19A | |
WG U19A | |
13:50 Court 3 | |
GOLD/SILVER FINAL 19 B | |
WP Inv. 19&U | |
EG U19 INV | |
14:25 Court 2 | |