Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Benoni Bouncers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 256 | 168 | 88 | 58 | 66 Points:
|
2
| Round Table 17/181 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 145 | -23 | 24 | 24 Points:
|
3
| BBG Outlaws | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 127 | -77 | 10 | 10 Points:
|
4
| 187 U11s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| 69ers 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| A Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| AA Disasters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| AC Fireballs U10s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Ball Sense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Barbarians 2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Beach Bums | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Black Panthers Volley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Blue Bulls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Boksburg Tigers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Clyde Strapping | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| COBA Metals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Cobra Kai | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Crazy Cricket | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| DADS ROCK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Doesnt Matter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Elegantly Wasted A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Elegantly Wasted B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Exterminators | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Fabulous Family | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| FIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Fine Leg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| GE O23 & U30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Ghost Squad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Gold 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Gooi Mielies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Laslappies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Maverick & co | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Meermanne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Mens Strikers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| OntPlof | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Posh Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| RAIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| RCB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Scared Shotless | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Sets on the Beach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Six Offenders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Sloppy ds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| T3 Bizzaro's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| T3 Son's of Pitches | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Team Piet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Team Pompies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Unicorn Power | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Vypers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Wannabe's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Zak Steel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thursday 20 Aug 2020 | ||||
Social | ||||
18:20 | Lucky Strike 2019 | Ball Sense |
Thursday 20 August 2020 | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
Social | |
Lucky Strike 2019 | |
Ball Sense | |
Thursday 03 Sep 2020 | ||||
Social | ||||
18:20 | Unicorn Power | Plofstof |
Thursday 03 September 2020 | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
Social | |
Unicorn Power | |
Plofstof | |
Friday 04 Sep 2020 | ||||
18:20 | Ball Sense | Subbas |
Friday 04 September 2020 | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
Ball Sense | |
Subbas | |
Monday 14 Sep 2020 | ||||
18:20 | Son's of Pitches 2019 | Boksburg Tigers |
Monday 14 September 2020 | |
18:20 Springbok | |
Son's of Pitches 2019 | |
Boksburg Tigers | |
Tuesday 15 Sep 2020 | ||||
20:10 | Black Panthers Volley | Get Rekt |
Tuesday 15 September 2020 | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Black Panthers Volley | |
Get Rekt | |
Friday 18 Sep 2020 | ||||
18:20 | Subbas | Boksburg Tigers |
Friday 18 September 2020 | |
18:20 Springbok | |
Subbas | |
Boksburg Tigers | |
Monday 21 Sep 2020 | ||||
20:00 | Rolling Sloths | Boksburg Tigers |
Monday 21 September 2020 | |
20:00 Springbok | |
Rolling Sloths | |
Boksburg Tigers | |
Tuesday 22 Sep 2020 | ||||
20:00 | Brandy Bunch 2020 | Benoni Bouncers |
Tuesday 22 September 2020 | |
20:00 Centurion | |
Brandy Bunch 2020 | |
Benoni Bouncers | |
Wednesday 23 Sep 2020 | ||||
18:20 | Knockers | Black Panthers Volley |
Wednesday 23 September 2020 | |
18:20 Wanderers | |
Knockers | |
Black Panthers Volley | |
Thursday 01 Oct 2020 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
18:30 | Benoni Bouncers | Plofstof |
Thursday 01 October 2020 | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Castle Challenge | |
Benoni Bouncers | |
Plofstof | |
Thursday 22 Oct 2020 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
18:20 | COBA Metals | Plofstof |
Thursday 22 October 2020 | |
18:20 Newlands | |
Castle Challenge | |
COBA Metals | |
Plofstof | |
Wednesday 28 Oct 2020 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
20:50 | The Plebs | Six Offenders |
Wednesday 28 October 2020 | |
20:50 Springbok | |
Castle Challenge | |
The Plebs | |
Six Offenders | |
Thursday 29 Oct 2020 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
18:20 | Buffalo Soldiers | COBA Metals | ||
18:20 | Benoni Bouncers | Plofstof | ||
Castle Challenge | ||||
20:50 | BBG Outlaws | Pakistan Pumas |
Thursday 29 October 2020 | |
18:20 Newlands | |
Castle Challenge | |
Buffalo Soldiers | |
COBA Metals | |
18:20 Centurion | |
Benoni Bouncers | |
Plofstof | |
20:50 Willowmoore | |
Castle Challenge | |
BBG Outlaws | |
Pakistan Pumas | |
Thursday 05 Nov 2020 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
18:20 | BBG Outlaws | COBA Metals |
Thursday 05 November 2020 | |
18:20 Newlands | |
Castle Challenge | |
BBG Outlaws | |
COBA Metals | |
Friday 06 Nov 2020 | ||||
jnrs | ||||
17:00 | U11 G East Training squad | AC Fireballs U10s | ||
jnrs | ||||
17:00 | Panthers U/14s | Crazy Cricket |
Friday 06 November 2020 | |
17:00 Willowmoore | |
jnrs | |
U11 G East Training squad | |
AC Fireballs U10s | |
17:00 Springbok | |
jnrs | |
Panthers U/14s | |
Crazy Cricket | |
Thursday 12 Nov 2020 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
18:20 | The Plebs | Benoni Bouncers | ||
Castle Challenge | ||||
18:20 | Smurfs 2020 | RAIN | ||
Castle Challenge | ||||
20:50 | Son's of Pitches 2019 | BBG Outlaws |
Thursday 12 November 2020 | |
18:20 Newlands | |
Castle Challenge | |
The Plebs | |
Benoni Bouncers | |
18:20 Centurion | |
Castle Challenge | |
Smurfs 2020 | |
RAIN | |
20:50 Newlands | |
Castle Challenge | |
Son's of Pitches 2019 | |
BBG Outlaws | |
Friday 13 Nov 2020 | ||||
jnrs | ||||
17:00 | U12 G. East Training Squad | Crazy Cricket | ||
jnrs | ||||
17:00 | U11 G East Training squad | AC Fireballs U10s | ||
Castle Challenge | ||||
20:50 | Meermanne | The Plebs |
Friday 13 November 2020 | |
17:00 Springbok | |
jnrs | |
U12 G. East Training Squad | |
Crazy Cricket | |
17:00 Newlands | |
jnrs | |
U11 G East Training squad | |
AC Fireballs U10s | |
20:50 Centurion | |
Castle Challenge | |
Meermanne | |
The Plebs | |
Thursday 19 Nov 2020 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
18:20 | Benoni Bouncers | COBA Metals | ||
Castle Challenge | ||||
19:00 | Plofstof | BBG Outlaws |
Thursday 19 November 2020 | |
18:20 Newlands | |
Castle Challenge | |
Benoni Bouncers | |
COBA Metals | |
19:00 Centurion | |
Castle Challenge | |
Plofstof | |
BBG Outlaws | |
Friday 20 Nov 2020 | ||||
Juniors | ||||
17:00 | Panthers U/14s | Crazy Cricket | ||
Juniors | ||||
17:00 | U11 G East Training squad | AC Fireballs U10s |
Friday 20 November 2020 | |
17:00 Springbok | |
Juniors | |
Panthers U/14s | |
Crazy Cricket | |
17:00 Centurion | |
Juniors | |
U11 G East Training squad | |
AC Fireballs U10s | |
Thursday 26 Nov 2020 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
18:20 | Plofstof | COBA Metals | ||
Castle Challenge | ||||
20:50 | Choomahs | BBG Outlaws |
Thursday 26 November 2020 | |
18:20 Newlands | |
Castle Challenge | |
Plofstof | |
COBA Metals | |
20:50 Newlands | |
Castle Challenge | |
Choomahs | |
BBG Outlaws | |
Friday 27 Nov 2020 | ||||
Juniors | ||||
17:00 | Crazy Cricket | Panthers U/14s | ||
Juniors | ||||
17:00 | U11 G East Training squad | AC Fireballs U10s | ||
Juniors | ||||
17:00 | 187 U11s | U12 G. East Training Squad |
Friday 27 November 2020 | |
17:00 Springbok | |
Juniors | |
Crazy Cricket | |
Panthers U/14s | |
17:00 Newlands | |
Juniors | |
U11 G East Training squad | |
AC Fireballs U10s | |
17:00 Centurion | |
Juniors | |
187 U11s | |
U12 G. East Training Squad | |
Thursday 03 Dec 2020 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
18:20 | Buffalo Soldiers | COBA Metals | ||
Castle Challenge | ||||
18:20 | Barbarians 2020 | Plofstof | ||
Castle Challenge | ||||
18:20 | Benoni Bouncers | The Plebs | ||
Castle Challenge | ||||
20:50 | Pakistan Pumas | BBG Outlaws |
Thursday 03 December 2020 | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
Castle Challenge | |
Buffalo Soldiers | |
COBA Metals | |
18:20 Newlands | |
Castle Challenge | |
Barbarians 2020 | |
Plofstof | |
18:20 Centurion | |
Castle Challenge | |
Benoni Bouncers | |
The Plebs | |
20:50 Willowmoore | |
Castle Challenge | |
Pakistan Pumas | |
BBG Outlaws | |
Friday 04 Dec 2020 | ||||
Juniors | ||||
17:00 | 187 U11s | AC Fireballs U10s | ||
Castle Challenge | ||||
19:40 | Fo-Kallis | DADS ROCK |
Friday 04 December 2020 | |
17:00 Newlands | |
Juniors | |
187 U11s | |
AC Fireballs U10s | |
19:40 Centurion | |
Castle Challenge | |
Fo-Kallis | |
DADS ROCK | |
Tuesday 08 Dec 2020 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
19:40 | Son's of Pitches 2019 | BBG Outlaws |
Tuesday 08 December 2020 | |
19:40 Newlands | |
Castle Challenge | |
Son's of Pitches 2019 | |
BBG Outlaws | |
Thursday 10 Dec 2020 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
18:20 | Plofstof | COBA Metals | ||
Castle Challenge | ||||
18:20 | Buffalo Soldiers | Barbarians 2020 | ||
Castle Challenge | ||||
19:40 | Smurfs 2020 | Fabulous Family |
Thursday 10 December 2020 | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
Castle Challenge | |
Plofstof | |
COBA Metals | |
18:20 Newlands | |
Castle Challenge | |
Buffalo Soldiers | |
Barbarians 2020 | |
19:40 Centurion | |
Castle Challenge | |
Smurfs 2020 | |
Fabulous Family | |
Friday 11 Dec 2020 | ||||
Juniors | ||||
17:00 | U12 G. East Training Squad | Crazy Cricket |
Friday 11 December 2020 | |
17:00 Springbok | |
Juniors | |
U12 G. East Training Squad | |
Crazy Cricket | |
Tuesday 15 Dec 2020 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
19:40 | Flintstones | Fabulous Family |
Tuesday 15 December 2020 | |
19:40 Newlands | |
Castle Challenge | |
Flintstones | |
Fabulous Family | |
Thursday 17 Dec 2020 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
18:20 | COBA Metals | AWHE | ||
Castle Challenge | ||||
18:20 | Plofstof | OntPlof |
Thursday 17 December 2020 | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
Castle Challenge | |
COBA Metals | |
AWHE | |
18:20 Newlands | |
Castle Challenge | |
Plofstof | |
OntPlof | |
Tuesday 22 Dec 2020 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
18:20 | RAIN | Fo-Kallis |
Tuesday 22 December 2020 | |
18:20 Centurion | |
Castle Challenge | |
RAIN | |
Fo-Kallis | |
Thursday 14 Jan 2021 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
18:20 | COBA Metals | Plofstof |
Thursday 14 January 2021 | |
18:20 Newlands | |
Castle Challenge | |
COBA Metals | |
Plofstof | |
Friday 15 Jan 2021 | ||||
Juniors | ||||
18:00 | U11 G East Training squad | Crazy Cricket |
Friday 15 January 2021 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Juniors | |
U11 G East Training squad | |
Crazy Cricket | |
Wednesday 20 Jan 2021 | ||||
Social | ||||
18:30 | COBA Metals | Barbarians 2020 |
Wednesday 20 January 2021 | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Social | |
COBA Metals | |
Barbarians 2020 | |
Friday 22 Jan 2021 | ||||
Juniors | ||||
17:30 | Predators U13 | Crazy Cricket | ||
Social | ||||
18:40 | Predators U13 | DADS ROCK |
Friday 22 January 2021 | |
17:30 Springbok | |
Juniors | |
Predators U13 | |
Crazy Cricket | |
18:40 Springbok | |
Social | |
Predators U13 | |
DADS ROCK | |
Friday 29 Jan 2021 | ||||
Social | ||||
18:20 | AC Gladiators | COBA Metals |
Friday 29 January 2021 | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
Social | |
AC Gladiators | |
COBA Metals | |
Tuesday 02 Feb 2021 | ||||
Social | ||||
19:50 | Vipers 2020 | Barbarians 2020 |
Tuesday 02 February 2021 | |
19:50 Newlands | |
Social | |
Vipers 2020 | |
Barbarians 2020 | |
Friday 05 Feb 2021 | ||||
Social | ||||
19:50 | Fo-Kallis | COBA Metals |
Friday 05 February 2021 | |
19:50 Willowmoore | |
Social | |
Fo-Kallis | |
COBA Metals | |
Thursday 11 Feb 2021 | ||||
Social | ||||
19:10 | Wasted Potential | Sets on the Beach |
Thursday 11 February 2021 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Social | |
Wasted Potential | |
Sets on the Beach | |
Friday 12 Feb 2021 | ||||
Social | ||||
19:50 | Get Your Own | RCB |
Friday 12 February 2021 | |
19:50 Springbok | |
Social | |
Get Your Own | |
RCB | |
Tuesday 16 Feb 2021 | ||||
Social | ||||
18:20 | Brandy Bunch 2020 | COBA Metals |
Tuesday 16 February 2021 | |
18:20 Newlands | |
Social | |
Brandy Bunch 2020 | |
COBA Metals | |
Friday 19 Feb 2021 | ||||
Juniors | ||||
18:00 | U11 G East Training squad | Crazy Cricket |
Friday 19 February 2021 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Juniors | |
U11 G East Training squad | |
Crazy Cricket | |
Thursday 25 Feb 2021 | ||||
Social | ||||
18:20 | Plofstof | Maverick & co |
Thursday 25 February 2021 | |
18:20 Springbok | |
Social | |
Plofstof | |
Maverick & co | |
Tuesday 02 Mar 2021 | ||||
Social | ||||
18:20 | Choomahs | Barbarians 2020 |
Tuesday 02 March 2021 | |
18:20 Centurion | |
Social | |
Choomahs | |
Barbarians 2020 | |
Thursday 04 Mar 2021 | ||||
Social | ||||
18:20 | Elegantly Wasted A | Elegantly Wasted B | ||
Social | ||||
19:50 | Elegantly Wasted B | Elegantly Wasted A | ||
Social | ||||
19:50 | COBA Metals | Maverick & co |
Thursday 04 March 2021 | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
Social | |
Elegantly Wasted A | |
Elegantly Wasted B | |
19:50 Willowmoore | |
Social | |
Elegantly Wasted B | |
Elegantly Wasted A | |
19:50 Centurion | |
Social | |
COBA Metals | |
Maverick & co | |
Friday 05 Mar 2021 | ||||
Juniors | ||||
18:20 | U11 G East Training squad | Crazy Cricket | ||
Social | ||||
19:40 | Fo-Kallis | RCB |
Friday 05 March 2021 | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
Juniors | |
U11 G East Training squad | |
Crazy Cricket | |
19:40 Newlands | |
Social | |
Fo-Kallis | |
RCB | |
Tuesday 30 Mar 2021 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
18:00 | Team Piet | Team Pompies |
Tuesday 30 March 2021 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Castle Challenge | |
Team Piet | |
Team Pompies | |
Thursday 08 Apr 2021 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
19:50 | Plofstof | Blue Bulls |
Thursday 08 April 2021 | |
19:50 Willowmoore | |
Castle Challenge | |
Plofstof | |
Blue Bulls | |
Thursday 06 May 2021 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
19:50 | Rolling Sloths | Blue Bulls |
Thursday 06 May 2021 | |
19:50 Centurion | |
Castle Challenge | |
Rolling Sloths | |
Blue Bulls | |
Thursday 27 May 2021 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
18:20 | Elegantly Wasted A | Elegantly Wasted B | ||
Castle Challenge | ||||
19:50 | Elegantly Wasted B | Elegantly Wasted A |
Thursday 27 May 2021 | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
Castle Challenge | |
Elegantly Wasted A | |
Elegantly Wasted B | |
19:50 Willowmoore | |
Castle Challenge | |
Elegantly Wasted B | |
Elegantly Wasted A | |
Thursday 03 Jun 2021 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
19:50 | Cherry Poppers | Round Table 17/181 |
Thursday 03 June 2021 | |
19:50 Willowmoore | |
Castle Challenge | |
Cherry Poppers | |
Round Table 17/181 | |
Monday 07 Jun 2021 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
16:30 | T3 Bizzaro's | T3 Son's of Pitches |
Monday 07 June 2021 | |
16:30 Centurion | |
Castle Challenge | |
T3 Bizzaro's | |
T3 Son's of Pitches | |
Thursday 10 Jun 2021 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
19:50 | Brandy Bunch 2020 | Cobra Kai |
Thursday 10 June 2021 | |
19:50 Newlands | |
Castle Challenge | |
Brandy Bunch 2020 | |
Cobra Kai | |
Sunday 01 Aug 2021 | ||||
Social | ||||
10:05 | Social |
Sunday 01 August 2021 | |
10:05 Willowmoore | |
Thursday 05 Aug 2021 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
19:00 | Plofstof | Cobra Kai |
Thursday 05 August 2021 | |
19:00 Willowmoore | |
Castle Challenge | |
Plofstof | |
Cobra Kai | |
Tuesday 10 Aug 2021 | ||||
Social | ||||
18:20 | 8 Ball | Barbarians 2020 |
Tuesday 10 August 2021 | |
18:20 Centurion | |
Social | |
8 Ball | |
Barbarians 2020 | |
Thursday 16 Sep 2021 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
19:40 | Elegantly Wasted A | Wolfpack Steel |
Thursday 16 September 2021 | |
19:40 Centurion | |
Castle Challenge | |
Elegantly Wasted A | |
Wolfpack Steel | |
Friday 01 Oct 2021 | ||||
19:40 | GE over 30 | GE O23 & U30 |
Friday 01 October 2021 | |
19:40 Springbok | |
GE over 30 | |
GE O23 & U30 | |
Tuesday 05 Oct 2021 | ||||
Social | ||||
18:20 | Mens A | GE O23 & U30 |
Tuesday 05 October 2021 | |
18:20 Newlands | |
Social | |
Mens A | |
GE O23 & U30 | |
Friday 15 Oct 2021 | ||||
Social | ||||
18:20 | GE over 30 | GE O23 & U30 |
Friday 15 October 2021 | |
18:20 Springbok | |
Social | |
GE over 30 | |
GE O23 & U30 | |
Friday 22 Oct 2021 | ||||
Social | ||||
19:40 | GE O23 & U30 | Tigers |
Friday 22 October 2021 | |
19:40 Springbok | |
Social | |
GE O23 & U30 | |
Tigers | |
Tuesday 26 Oct 2021 | ||||
Grading | ||||
19:40 | GE O23 & U30 | Black holes |
Tuesday 26 October 2021 | |
19:40 Springbok | |
Grading | |
GE O23 & U30 | |
Black holes | |
Thursday 28 Oct 2021 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:20 | Barbarians 2020 | Plofstof |
Thursday 28 October 2021 | |
18:20 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Barbarians 2020 | |
Plofstof | |
Friday 12 Nov 2021 | ||||
Social | ||||
19:40 | Gooi Mielies | 8 Ball |
Friday 12 November 2021 | |
19:40 Springbok | |
Social | |
Gooi Mielies | |
8 Ball | |
Friday 26 Nov 2021 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
18:20 | GE over 30 | GE O23 & U30 |
Friday 26 November 2021 | |
18:20 Newlands | |
Castle Challenge | |
GE over 30 | |
GE O23 & U30 | |
Friday 10 Dec 2021 | ||||
Social | ||||
20:30 | Rebels | Ball Sense |
Friday 10 December 2021 | |
20:30 Springbok | |
Social | |
Rebels | |
Ball Sense | |
Friday 28 Jan 2022 | ||||
48 Over Castle Challenge | ||||
18:20 | Exterminators | Ghost Squad |
Friday 28 January 2022 | |
18:20 Springbok | |
48 Over Castle Challenge | |
Exterminators | |
Ghost Squad | |
Wednesday 16 Feb 2022 | ||||
Social | ||||
18:20 | Sets on the Beach | Beach Bums |
Wednesday 16 February 2022 | |
18:20 Wanderers | |
Social | |
Sets on the Beach | |
Beach Bums | |
Friday 18 Feb 2022 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
17:30 | Zak Steel | Clyde Strapping | ||
Castle Challenge | ||||
19:40 | AA Disasters | Subbas |
Friday 18 February 2022 | |
17:30 Springbok | |
Castle Challenge | |
Zak Steel | |
Clyde Strapping | |
19:40 Willowmoore | |
Castle Challenge | |
AA Disasters | |
Subbas | |
Friday 04 Mar 2022 | ||||
mixed social | ||||
19:50 | Fo-Kallis | Gold 1 |
Friday 04 March 2022 | |
19:50 Centurion | |
mixed social | |
Fo-Kallis | |
Gold 1 | |
Friday 18 Mar 2022 | ||||
20:30 | FIA | Doesnt Matter |
Friday 18 March 2022 | |
20:30 Newlands | |
FIA | |
Doesnt Matter | |
Friday 08 Apr 2022 | ||||
19:50 | Black Panthers Volley | Parents Night Out |
Friday 08 April 2022 | |
19:50 Wanderers | |
Black Panthers Volley | |
Parents Night Out | |
Thursday 05 May 2022 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
19:40 | Buffalo Soldiers | Scared Shotless |
Thursday 05 May 2022 | |
19:40 Newlands | |
Castle Challenge | |
Buffalo Soldiers | |
Scared Shotless | |
Thursday 19 May 2022 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
19:40 | Scared Shotless | Warrior's |
Thursday 19 May 2022 | |
19:40 Newlands | |
Castle Challenge | |
Scared Shotless | |
Warrior's | |
Tuesday 24 May 2022 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
18:20 | COBA Metals | 8 Ball |
Tuesday 24 May 2022 | |
18:20 Springbok | |
Castle Challenge | |
COBA Metals | |
8 Ball | |
Thursday 26 May 2022 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
19:40 | Scared Shotless | AC Gladiators |
Thursday 26 May 2022 | |
19:40 Willowmoore | |
Castle Challenge | |
Scared Shotless | |
AC Gladiators | |
Friday 27 May 2022 | ||||
Social | ||||
19:40 | Gold 1 | Fabulous Family |
Friday 27 May 2022 | |
19:40 Centurion | |
Social | |
Gold 1 | |
Fabulous Family | |
Friday 10 Jun 2022 | ||||
Grading | ||||
19:40 | Fo-Kallis | Fabulous Family |
Friday 10 June 2022 | |
19:40 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Fo-Kallis | |
Fabulous Family | |
Tuesday 14 Jun 2022 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
19:40 | Piepie Jollers | Mens Strikers |
Tuesday 14 June 2022 | |
19:40 Springbok | |
Castle Challenge | |
Piepie Jollers | |
Mens Strikers | |
Tuesday 21 Jun 2022 | ||||
Social | ||||
19:40 | 69ers 2022 | Kak 8 |
Tuesday 21 June 2022 | |
19:40 Centurion | |
Social | |
69ers 2022 | |
Kak 8 | |
Thursday 23 Jun 2022 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
19:40 | Hit & Run | Scared Shotless |
Thursday 23 June 2022 | |
19:40 Centurion | |
Castle Challenge | |
Hit & Run | |
Scared Shotless | |
Tuesday 28 Jun 2022 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
18:20 | Sloppy ds | Fine Leg | ||
Castle Challenge | ||||
19:40 | Sloppy ds | Fine Leg |
Tuesday 28 June 2022 | |
18:20 Springbok | |
Castle Challenge | |
Sloppy ds | |
Fine Leg | |
19:40 Springbok | |
Castle Challenge | |
Sloppy ds | |
Fine Leg | |
Friday 01 Jul 2022 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
18:20 | Doesnt Matter | OntPlof |
Friday 01 July 2022 | |
18:20 Centurion | |
Castle Challenge | |
Doesnt Matter | |
OntPlof | |
Friday 15 Jul 2022 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
20:00 | A Team | Wannabe's |
Friday 15 July 2022 | |
20:00 Willowmoore | |
Castle Challenge | |
A Team | |
Wannabe's | |
Friday 05 Aug 2022 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
19:40 | Vypers | Over 40s |
Friday 05 August 2022 | |
19:40 Willowmoore | |
Castle Challenge | |
Vypers | |
Over 40s | |
Thursday 08 Sep 2022 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
18:20 | AA Disasters | Plofstof |
Thursday 08 September 2022 | |
18:20 Newlands | |
Castle Challenge | |
AA Disasters | |
Plofstof | |
Thursday 15 Sep 2022 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
18:20 | AA Disasters | Plofstof |
Thursday 15 September 2022 | |
18:20 Centurion | |
Castle Challenge | |
AA Disasters | |
Plofstof | |
Friday 18 Nov 2022 | ||||
Social | ||||
19:05 | Black Panthers Volley | karasuno Mix |
Friday 18 November 2022 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Social | |
Black Panthers Volley | |
karasuno Mix | |
Thursday 09 Mar 2023 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
18:20 | Elegantly Wasted A | Elegantly Wasted B | ||
Castle Challenge | ||||
20:00 | Elegantly Wasted A | Elegantly Wasted B |
Thursday 09 March 2023 | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
Castle Challenge | |
Elegantly Wasted A | |
Elegantly Wasted B | |
20:00 Willowmoore | |
Castle Challenge | |
Elegantly Wasted A | |
Elegantly Wasted B | |
Thursday 20 Jul 2023 | ||||
Social | ||||
19:05 | Vanguard | Black Panthers Volley |
Thursday 20 July 2023 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Social | |
Vanguard | |
Black Panthers Volley | |
Tuesday 20 Feb 2024 | ||||
18:20 | Uhmm | GE O23 & U30 |
Tuesday 20 February 2024 | |
18:20 Springbok | |
Uhmm | |
GE O23 & U30 | |