Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Sweaty Bettys | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 215 | 177 | 38 | 34.5 | 62.5 Points:
|
2
| Agility @ 45 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 209 | 213 | -4 | 33.5 | 61.5 Points:
|
3
| Oceans 8 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 178 | 225 | -47 | 31 | 45 Points:
|
4
| Bo Ntombo | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 185 | 183 | 2 | 26.5 | 44.5 Points:
|
5
| Zebra's | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 208 | 238 | -30 | 24 | 34 Points:
|
6
| SuperSubs | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 174 | 282 | -108 | 31 | 33 Points:
|
Monday 09 May 2022 | ||||
00:10 | ||||
17:50 | Oceans 8 | Crappuccinos | ||
17:50 | Wie's jou Tannie? | Zebra's | ||
18:25 | Bo Ntombo | SuperSubs | ||
18:25 | Agility @ 45 | Laced-Up | ||
20:10 | Jagerbombers | Sweaty Bettys |
Monday 09 May 2022 | |
00:10 Wanderers | |
17:50 Springbok | |
Oceans 8 | |
Crappuccinos | |
17:50 Kingsmead | |
Wie's jou Tannie? | |
Zebra's | |
18:25 Wanderers | |
Bo Ntombo | |
SuperSubs | |
18:25 Springbok | |
Agility @ 45 | |
Laced-Up | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Jagerbombers | |
Sweaty Bettys | |
Monday 16 May 2022 | ||||
00:10 | ||||
17:50 | All Sorts 2023 | Sweaty Bettys | ||
17:50 | Zebra's | Jagerbombers | ||
17:50 | Agility @ 45 | Bo Ntombo | ||
18:25 | SuperSubs | Goalden Girls | ||
18:25 | Oceans 8 | Dames & Damsels |
Monday 16 May 2022 | |
00:10 Wanderers | |
17:50 Centurion | |
All Sorts 2023 | |
Sweaty Bettys | |
17:50 Springbok | |
Zebra's | |
Jagerbombers | |
17:50 Kingsmead | |
Agility @ 45 | |
Bo Ntombo | |
18:25 Wanderers | |
SuperSubs | |
Goalden Girls | |
18:25 Newlands | |
Oceans 8 | |
Dames & Damsels | |
Monday 23 May 2022 | ||||
00:10 | ||||
17:50 | Sweaty Bettys | Bo Ntombo | ||
17:50 | Zebra's | Goalden Girls | ||
18:25 | Agility @ 45 | SuperSubs | ||
19:35 | Laced-Up | Oceans 8 |
Monday 23 May 2022 | |
00:10 Wanderers | |
17:50 Centurion | |
Sweaty Bettys | |
Bo Ntombo | |
17:50 Kingsmead | |
Zebra's | |
Goalden Girls | |
18:25 Springbok | |
Agility @ 45 | |
SuperSubs | |
19:35 Kingsmead | |
Laced-Up | |
Oceans 8 | |
Monday 30 May 2022 | ||||
00:10 | ||||
17:50 | Sweaty Bettys | Agility @ 45 | ||
18:25 | SuperSubs | Zebra's |
Monday 30 May 2022 | |
00:10 Wanderers | |
17:50 Kingsmead | |
Sweaty Bettys | |
Agility @ 45 | |
18:25 Centurion | |
SuperSubs | |
Zebra's | |
Monday 06 Jun 2022 | ||||
00:10 | ||||
17:50 | Oceans 8 | Agility @ 45 | ||
17:50 | Sweaty Bettys | SuperSubs | ||
19:00 | Bo Ntombo | Oceans 8 | ||
20:10 | Bo Ntombo | Zebra's |
Monday 06 June 2022 | |
00:10 Wanderers | |
17:50 Centurion | |
Oceans 8 | |
Agility @ 45 | |
17:50 Kingsmead | |
Sweaty Bettys | |
SuperSubs | |
19:00 Centurion | |
Bo Ntombo | |
Oceans 8 | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Bo Ntombo | |
Zebra's | |
Monday 13 Jun 2022 | ||||
00:10 | ||||
17:50 | Sweaty Bettys | Oceans 8 | ||
18:25 | Zebra's | Agility @ 45 | ||
18:25 | Oceans 8 | Bo Ntombo |
Monday 13 June 2022 | |
00:10 Wanderers | |
17:50 Kingsmead | |
Sweaty Bettys | |
Oceans 8 | |
18:25 Springbok | |
Zebra's | |
Agility @ 45 | |
18:25 Kingsmead | |
Oceans 8 | |
Bo Ntombo | |
Monday 20 Jun 2022 | ||||
00:10 | ||||
17:50 | Oceans 8 | SuperSubs | ||
17:50 | Bo Ntombo | Agility @ 45 | ||
18:25 | Sweaty Bettys | Zebra's |
Monday 20 June 2022 | |
00:10 Wanderers | |
17:50 Centurion | |
Oceans 8 | |
SuperSubs | |
17:50 Kingsmead | |
Bo Ntombo | |
Agility @ 45 | |
18:25 Newlands | |
Sweaty Bettys | |
Zebra's | |
Monday 27 Jun 2022 | ||||
00:10 | ||||
17:50 | Bo Ntombo | Sweaty Bettys | ||
17:50 | Oceans 8 | Zebra's | ||
17:50 | SuperSubs | Agility @ 45 |
Monday 27 June 2022 | |
00:10 Wanderers | |
17:50 Wanderers | |
Bo Ntombo | |
Sweaty Bettys | |
17:50 Centurion | |
Oceans 8 | |
Zebra's | |
17:50 Kingsmead | |
SuperSubs | |
Agility @ 45 | |
Monday 04 Jul 2022 | ||||
00:05 | ||||
17:50 | Agility @ 45 | Sweaty Bettys | ||
20:45 | SuperSubs | Bo Ntombo | ||
21:55 | Zebra's | SuperSubs |
Monday 04 July 2022 | |
00:05 Wanderers | |
17:50 Kingsmead | |
Agility @ 45 | |
Sweaty Bettys | |
20:45 Kingsmead | |
SuperSubs | |
Bo Ntombo | |
21:55 Centurion | |
Zebra's | |
SuperSubs | |
Sunday 10 Jul 2022 | ||||
05:30 | SuperSubs | Sweaty Bettys | ||
05:30 | Agility @ 45 | Oceans 8 |
Sunday 10 July 2022 | |
05:30 Kingsmead | |
SuperSubs | |
Sweaty Bettys | |
05:30 Newlands | |
Agility @ 45 | |
Oceans 8 | |
Monday 11 Jul 2022 | ||||
00:10 | ||||
17:50 | Sweaty Bettys | SuperSubs | ||
18:25 | Zebra's | Bo Ntombo |
Monday 11 July 2022 | |
00:10 Wanderers | |
17:50 Kingsmead | |
Sweaty Bettys | |
SuperSubs | |
18:25 Wanderers | |
Zebra's | |
Bo Ntombo | |
Monday 18 Jul 2022 | ||||
00:25 | ||||
1 vs 2 | ||||
17:50 | Sweaty Bettys | Agility @ 45 | ||
5 vs 6 | ||||
17:50 | Zebra's | SuperSubs | ||
3 vs 4 | ||||
21:55 | Oceans 8 | Bo Ntombo |
Monday 18 July 2022 | |
00:25 Wanderers | |
17:50 Springbok | |
1 vs 2 | |
Sweaty Bettys | |
Agility @ 45 | |
17:50 Kingsmead | |
5 vs 6 | |
Zebra's | |
SuperSubs | |
21:55 Centurion | |
3 vs 4 | |
Oceans 8 | |
Bo Ntombo | |
Monday 25 Jul 2022 | ||||
05:10 | ||||
Bronze Semi | ||||
18:25 | Bo Ntombo | Zebra's | ||
Gold Semi | ||||
18:25 | Sweaty Bettys | Oceans 8 |
Monday 25 July 2022 | |
05:10 Wanderers | |
18:25 Kingsmead | |
Bronze Semi | |
Bo Ntombo | |
Zebra's | |
18:25 Newlands | |
Gold Semi | |
Sweaty Bettys | |
Oceans 8 | |
Friday 29 Jul 2022 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
17:50 | Agility @ 45 | Sweaty Bettys | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:30 | Oceans 8 | Bo Ntombo |
Friday 29 July 2022 | |
17:50 Springbok | |
Gold Final | |
Agility @ 45 | |
Sweaty Bettys | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Bronze Final | |
Oceans 8 | |
Bo Ntombo | |