Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Blue Devils | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 173 | 107 | 66 | 16 | 39 Points:
|
2
| Brave | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 135 | 117 | 18 | 12 | 32 Points:
|
3
| Red Dragons | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 109 | 24 | 10 | 28 Points:
|
4
| Elektra | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 144 | -12 | 11.5 | 24.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 28 Sep 2020 | ||||
17:20 | Elektra | Jazzy Jets | ||
17:20 | Blue Devils | Replacements |
Monday 28 September 2020 | |
17:20 Old Trafford | |
Elektra | |
Jazzy Jets | |
17:20 Trent Bridge | |
Blue Devils | |
Replacements | |
Monday 05 Oct 2020 | ||||
16:40 | Elektra | Blue Devils | ||
17:20 | Jazzy Jets | Red Dragons | ||
17:20 | Dangerous Darlings | Brave |
Monday 05 October 2020 | |
16:40 Headingley | |
Elektra | |
Blue Devils | |
17:20 Headingley | |
Jazzy Jets | |
Red Dragons | |
17:20 Lord's | |
Dangerous Darlings | |
Brave | |
Monday 12 Oct 2020 | ||||
16:40 | Red Dragons | Dangerous Darlings | ||
17:20 | Elektra | JvR | ||
17:20 | Blue Devils | Brave |
Monday 12 October 2020 | |
16:40 Headingley | |
Red Dragons | |
Dangerous Darlings | |
17:20 Headingley | |
Elektra | |
JvR | |
17:20 Trent Bridge | |
Blue Devils | |
Brave | |
Monday 19 Oct 2020 | ||||
16:50 | Blue Devils | Elektra | ||
16:50 | Brave | JvR | ||
17:25 | Red Dragons | Falcons |
Monday 19 October 2020 | |
16:50 Headingley | |
Blue Devils | |
Elektra | |
16:50 Old Trafford | |
Brave | |
JvR | |
17:25 Old Trafford | |
Red Dragons | |
Falcons | |
Monday 26 Oct 2020 | ||||
16:50 | ||||
16:50 | ||||
17:25 | Elektra | Red Dragons | ||
17:25 | Blue Devils | Jazzy Jets |
Monday 26 October 2020 | |
16:50 Old Trafford | |
16:50 Trent Bridge | |
17:25 Headingley | |
Elektra | |
Red Dragons | |
17:25 Old Trafford | |
Blue Devils | |
Jazzy Jets | |
Monday 02 Nov 2020 | ||||
17:25 | Blue Devils | JvR | ||
17:25 | Brave | Elektra | ||
17:25 | Jazzy Jets | Red Dragons |
Monday 02 November 2020 | |
17:25 Headingley | |
Blue Devils | |
JvR | |
17:25 Old Trafford | |
Brave | |
Elektra | |
17:25 Trent Bridge | |
Jazzy Jets | |
Red Dragons | |
Monday 09 Nov 2020 | ||||
16:50 | Blue Devils | Brave | ||
16:50 | Elektra | JvR | ||
16:50 | ||||
17:25 | Flamingos | Red Dragons |
Monday 09 November 2020 | |
16:50 Headingley | |
Blue Devils | |
Brave | |
16:50 Old Trafford | |
Elektra | |
JvR | |
16:50 Trent Bridge | |
17:25 Trent Bridge | |
Flamingos | |
Red Dragons | |
Monday 16 Nov 2020 | ||||
16:50 | ||||
17:25 | Blue Devils | Elektra | ||
17:25 | Brave | Red Dragons |
Monday 16 November 2020 | |
16:50 Trent Bridge | |
17:25 Headingley | |
Blue Devils | |
Elektra | |
17:25 Trent Bridge | |
Brave | |
Red Dragons | |
Monday 23 Nov 2020 | ||||
17:25 | Brave | Elektra | ||
17:25 | Jazzy Jets | Red Dragons |
Monday 23 November 2020 | |
17:25 Headingley | |
Brave | |
Elektra | |
17:25 Old Trafford | |
Jazzy Jets | |
Red Dragons | |
Monday 30 Nov 2020 | ||||
Semi Finals | ||||
17:25 | Blue Devils | Elektra | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
17:25 | Brave | Red Dragons |
Monday 30 November 2020 | |
17:25 Trent Bridge | |
Semi Finals | |
Blue Devils | |
Elektra | |
17:25 Lord's | |
Semi Finals | |
Brave | |
Red Dragons | |
Monday 07 Dec 2020 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
17:25 | Brave | Elektra |
Monday 07 December 2020 | |
17:25 Headingley | |
Gold Final | |
Brave | |
Elektra | |