Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Seven Stars_U11 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 282 | 90 | 192 | 58 | 108 Points:
|
2
| Black Cats | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 192 | 125 | 67 | 39 | 79 Points:
|
3
| Incredigirls U11 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 203 | 64 | 139 | 28.5 | 62.5 Points:
|
4
| SPAN 01 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 183 | -60 | 38 | 56 Points:
|
5
| Chasing Stars U11 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 131 | -26 | 37 | 53 Points:
|
6
| Lil'Rascals U10 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 137 | 13 | 32.5 | 52.5 Points:
|
7
| Best-In Funky U11 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 212 | -82 | 30 | 50 Points:
|
8
| Mighty Stars U10 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 226 | -134 | 36.5 | 44.5 Points:
|
9
| Unicorn Divas U10 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 179 | -109 | 17 | 23 Points:
|
10
| No Game U11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 30 Aug 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Mighty Stars U10 | SPAN 01 | ||
18:00 | Seven Stars_U11 | Best-In Funky U11 |
Friday 30 August 2019 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Mighty Stars U10 | |
SPAN 01 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Seven Stars_U11 | |
Best-In Funky U11 | |
Friday 06 Sep 2019 | ||||
16:50 | SPAN 01 | Best-In Funky U11 | ||
18:35 | Mighty Stars U10 | Seven Stars_U11 |
Friday 06 September 2019 | |
16:50 St Georges | |
SPAN 01 | |
Best-In Funky U11 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Mighty Stars U10 | |
Seven Stars_U11 | |
Wednesday 11 Sep 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Mighty Stars U10 | Best-In Funky U11 |
Wednesday 11 September 2019 | |
16:50 St Georges | |
Mighty Stars U10 | |
Best-In Funky U11 | |
Friday 13 Sep 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Unicorn Divas U10 | Lil'Rascals U10 |
Friday 13 September 2019 | |
19:10 St Georges | |
Unicorn Divas U10 | |
Lil'Rascals U10 | |
Friday 20 Sep 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Lil'Rascals U10 | Seven Stars_U11 | ||
18:00 | SPAN 01 | Seven Stars_U11 |
Friday 20 September 2019 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Lil'Rascals U10 | |
Seven Stars_U11 | |
18:00 St Georges | |
SPAN 01 | |
Seven Stars_U11 | |
Wednesday 02 Oct 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Unicorn Divas U10 | SPAN 01 |
Wednesday 02 October 2019 | |
17:25 St Georges | |
Unicorn Divas U10 | |
SPAN 01 | |
Friday 04 Oct 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Lil'Rascals U10 | Mighty Stars U10 | ||
16:50 | Seven Stars_U11 | Best-In Funky U11 | ||
18:00 | Incredigirls U11 | Seven Stars_U11 |
Friday 04 October 2019 | |
16:50 Kingsmead | |
Lil'Rascals U10 | |
Mighty Stars U10 | |
16:50 Wanderers | |
Seven Stars_U11 | |
Best-In Funky U11 | |
18:00 St Georges | |
Incredigirls U11 | |
Seven Stars_U11 | |
Monday 07 Oct 2019 | ||||
00:05 | SPAN 01 | No Game U11 |
Monday 07 October 2019 | |
00:05 St Georges | |
SPAN 01 | |
No Game U11 | |
Tuesday 08 Oct 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Chasing Stars U11 | Lil'Rascals U10 |
Tuesday 08 October 2019 | |
16:50 Kingsmead | |
Chasing Stars U11 | |
Lil'Rascals U10 | |
Wednesday 09 Oct 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Black Cats | Seven Stars_U11 | ||
18:35 | SPAN 01 | Black Cats |
Wednesday 09 October 2019 | |
17:25 St Georges | |
Black Cats | |
Seven Stars_U11 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
SPAN 01 | |
Black Cats | |
Friday 11 Oct 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Incredigirls U11 | Unicorn Divas U10 | ||
16:50 | Best-In Funky U11 | Mighty Stars U10 |
Friday 11 October 2019 | |
16:50 St Georges | |
Incredigirls U11 | |
Unicorn Divas U10 | |
16:50 Newlands | |
Best-In Funky U11 | |
Mighty Stars U10 | |
Sunday 13 Oct 2019 | ||||
00:00 | No Game U11 | Seven Stars_U11 |
Sunday 13 October 2019 | |
00:00 Kingsmead | |
No Game U11 | |
Seven Stars_U11 | |
Tuesday 15 Oct 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Unicorn Divas U10 | Black Cats | ||
17:25 | Lil'Rascals U10 | Best-In Funky U11 |
Tuesday 15 October 2019 | |
16:50 Newlands | |
Unicorn Divas U10 | |
Black Cats | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Lil'Rascals U10 | |
Best-In Funky U11 | |
Friday 18 Oct 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Incredigirls U11 | Chasing Stars U11 | ||
16:50 | Mighty Stars U10 | SPAN 01 |
Friday 18 October 2019 | |
16:50 St Georges | |
Incredigirls U11 | |
Chasing Stars U11 | |
16:50 Kingsmead | |
Mighty Stars U10 | |
SPAN 01 | |
Monday 21 Oct 2019 | ||||
00:05 | Mighty Stars U10 | No Game U11 |
Monday 21 October 2019 | |
00:05 Kingsmead | |
Mighty Stars U10 | |
No Game U11 | |
Wednesday 23 Oct 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Black Cats | Best-In Funky U11 | ||
16:50 | Lil'Rascals U10 | Seven Stars_U11 | ||
17:25 | Chasing Stars U11 | Unicorn Divas U10 |
Wednesday 23 October 2019 | |
16:50 St Georges | |
Black Cats | |
Best-In Funky U11 | |
16:50 Newlands | |
Lil'Rascals U10 | |
Seven Stars_U11 | |
17:25 St Georges | |
Chasing Stars U11 | |
Unicorn Divas U10 | |
Sunday 27 Oct 2019 | ||||
01:00 | No Game U11 | Black Cats |
Sunday 27 October 2019 | |
01:00 Newlands | |
No Game U11 | |
Black Cats | |
Wednesday 30 Oct 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Unicorn Divas U10 | Lil'Rascals U10 | ||
17:25 | SPAN 01 | Best-In Funky U11 |
Wednesday 30 October 2019 | |
16:50 Kingsmead | |
Unicorn Divas U10 | |
Lil'Rascals U10 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
SPAN 01 | |
Best-In Funky U11 | |
Friday 01 Nov 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Mighty Stars U10 | Incredigirls U11 | ||
17:25 | Seven Stars_U11 | Chasing Stars U11 |
Friday 01 November 2019 | |
16:50 Newlands | |
Mighty Stars U10 | |
Incredigirls U11 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Seven Stars_U11 | |
Chasing Stars U11 | |
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Lil'Rascals U10 | Black Cats | ||
18:00 | Seven Stars_U11 | SPAN 01 |
Tuesday 05 November 2019 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Lil'Rascals U10 | |
Black Cats | |
18:00 St Georges | |
Seven Stars_U11 | |
SPAN 01 | |
Friday 08 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Mighty Stars U10 | Chasing Stars U11 |
Friday 08 November 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Mighty Stars U10 | |
Chasing Stars U11 | |
Wednesday 13 Nov 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Best-In Funky U11 | Lil'Rascals U10 | ||
16:50 | Chasing Stars U11 | Black Cats | ||
17:25 | Mighty Stars U10 | Unicorn Divas U10 |
Wednesday 13 November 2019 | |
16:50 St Georges | |
Best-In Funky U11 | |
Lil'Rascals U10 | |
16:50 Newlands | |
Chasing Stars U11 | |
Black Cats | |
17:25 St Georges | |
Mighty Stars U10 | |
Unicorn Divas U10 | |
Friday 15 Nov 2019 | ||||
16:50 | SPAN 01 | Incredigirls U11 |
Friday 15 November 2019 | |
16:50 St Georges | |
SPAN 01 | |
Incredigirls U11 | |
Friday 22 Nov 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Black Cats | Incredigirls U11 |
Friday 22 November 2019 | |
16:50 St Georges | |
Black Cats | |
Incredigirls U11 | |
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Unicorn Divas U10 | Best-In Funky U11 | ||
17:25 | Black Cats | Mighty Stars U10 |
Tuesday 26 November 2019 | |
16:50 Wanderers | |
Unicorn Divas U10 | |
Best-In Funky U11 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Black Cats | |
Mighty Stars U10 | |
Wednesday 27 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | SPAN 01 | Lil'Rascals U10 |
Wednesday 27 November 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
SPAN 01 | |
Lil'Rascals U10 | |
Friday 29 Nov 2019 | ||||
17:35 | Chasing Stars U11 | Incredigirls U11 |
Friday 29 November 2019 | |
17:35 Kingsmead | |
Chasing Stars U11 | |
Incredigirls U11 | |
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Black Cats | Mighty Stars U10 |
Tuesday 03 December 2019 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Black Cats | |
Mighty Stars U10 | |
Friday 06 Dec 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Best-In Funky U11 | Seven Stars_U11 |
Friday 06 December 2019 | |
16:50 Newlands | |
Best-In Funky U11 | |
Seven Stars_U11 | |
Friday 10 Jan 2020 | ||||
13:55 | Chasing Stars U11 | No Game U11 |
Friday 10 January 2020 | |
13:55 Newlands | |
Chasing Stars U11 | |
No Game U11 | |
Wednesday 15 Jan 2020 | ||||
16:50 | Seven Stars_U11 | Unicorn Divas U10 | ||
17:25 | Lil'Rascals U10 | Mighty Stars U10 |
Wednesday 15 January 2020 | |
16:50 Newlands | |
Seven Stars_U11 | |
Unicorn Divas U10 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Lil'Rascals U10 | |
Mighty Stars U10 | |
Friday 17 Jan 2020 | ||||
17:25 | Black Cats | Best-In Funky U11 | ||
18:35 | Black Cats | SPAN 01 |
Friday 17 January 2020 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Black Cats | |
Best-In Funky U11 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Black Cats | |
SPAN 01 | |
Tuesday 21 Jan 2020 | ||||
17:25 | Black Cats | Chasing Stars U11 |
Tuesday 21 January 2020 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Black Cats | |
Chasing Stars U11 | |
Friday 24 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Best-In Funky U11 | Incredigirls U11 |
Friday 24 January 2020 | |
18:00 St Georges | |
Best-In Funky U11 | |
Incredigirls U11 | |
Tuesday 28 Jan 2020 | ||||
00:50 | Best-In Funky U11 | Chasing Stars U11 | ||
16:50 | Seven Stars_U11 | Mighty Stars U10 |
Tuesday 28 January 2020 | |
00:50 St Georges | |
Best-In Funky U11 | |
Chasing Stars U11 | |
16:50 Kingsmead | |
Seven Stars_U11 | |
Mighty Stars U10 | |
Friday 31 Jan 2020 | ||||
16:50 | Chasing Stars U11 | SPAN 01 | ||
17:25 | Incredigirls U11 | Lil'Rascals U10 | ||
18:00 | SPAN 01 | Unicorn Divas U10 |
Friday 31 January 2020 | |
16:50 St Georges | |
Chasing Stars U11 | |
SPAN 01 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Incredigirls U11 | |
Lil'Rascals U10 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
SPAN 01 | |
Unicorn Divas U10 | |
Tuesday 04 Feb 2020 | ||||
Prelim 3 vs 4 B | ||||
16:50 | Mighty Stars U10 | Chasing Stars U11 | ||
Prelim 1 vs 2 | ||||
17:25 | Seven Stars_U11 | Black Cats |
Tuesday 04 February 2020 | |
16:50 Kingsmead | |
Prelim 3 vs 4 B | |
Mighty Stars U10 | |
Chasing Stars U11 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Prelim 1 vs 2 | |
Seven Stars_U11 | |
Black Cats | |
Friday 07 Feb 2020 | ||||
Prelim 3 vs 4 | ||||
19:10 | Incredigirls U11 | Lil'Rascals U10 |
Friday 07 February 2020 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Prelim 3 vs 4 | |
Incredigirls U11 | |
Lil'Rascals U10 | |
Tuesday 11 Feb 2020 | ||||
Prelim 1 vs 2 B | ||||
17:25 | Best-In Funky U11 | SPAN 01 | ||
Gold/Silver Semi Final B | ||||
18:35 | Mighty Stars U10 | Best-In Funky U11 |
Tuesday 11 February 2020 | |
17:25 St Georges | |
Prelim 1 vs 2 B | |
Best-In Funky U11 | |
SPAN 01 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Gold/Silver Semi Final B | |
Mighty Stars U10 | |
Best-In Funky U11 | |
Friday 14 Feb 2020 | ||||
Gold/Silver Semi Final | ||||
17:25 | Black Cats | Incredigirls U11 |
Friday 14 February 2020 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Gold/Silver Semi Final | |
Black Cats | |
Incredigirls U11 | |
Friday 21 Feb 2020 | ||||
Gold final | ||||
16:50 | Seven Stars_U11 | Black Cats | ||
Bronze final | ||||
16:50 | Lil'Rascals U10 | Incredigirls U11 | ||
Bronze final B | ||||
17:25 | Best-In Funky U11 | Chasing Stars U11 | ||
Gold final B | ||||
18:35 | SPAN 01 | Mighty Stars U10 |
Friday 21 February 2020 | |
16:50 St Georges | |
Gold final | |
Seven Stars_U11 | |
Black Cats | |
16:50 Newlands | |
Bronze final | |
Lil'Rascals U10 | |
Incredigirls U11 | |
17:25 St Georges | |
Bronze final B | |
Best-In Funky U11 | |
Chasing Stars U11 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Gold final B | |
SPAN 01 | |
Mighty Stars U10 | |
Wednesday 18 Nov 2020 | ||||
17:25 | Black Cats | Brackie Bom |
Wednesday 18 November 2020 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Black Cats | |
Brackie Bom | |