Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| WP 17A | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 414 | 222 | 192 | 41 | 77 Points:
|
2
| NG U17A | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 361 | 256 | 105 | 34.5 | 66.5 Points:
|
3
| KZN U17A | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 338 | 273 | 65 | 31.5 | 59.5 Points:
|
4
| WP U17B | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 325 | 288 | 37 | 30.5 | 50.5 Points:
|
5
| EG U17A | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 312 | 303 | 9 | 29 | 45 Points:
|
6
| KZN MID U17A | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 250 | 306 | -56 | 23.5 | 37.5 Points:
|
7
| CG U17A | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 248 | 286 | -38 | 22.5 | 34.5 Points:
|
8
| WG Inv. 17&U | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 252 | 343 | -91 | 24 | 34 Points:
|
9
| WG U17A | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 250 | 369 | -119 | 23 | 31 Points:
|
10
| KZN U17B | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 260 | 364 | -104 | 24.5 | 28.5 Points:
|
11
| KZN MID U17B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 26 Mar 2019 | ||||
Coaches Meeting | ||||
16:00 | Coaches Meeting | |||
Umpires Meeting | ||||
17:00 | Umpires Meeting | |||
SA SELECTORS MEETING | ||||
18:00 | SA SELECTORS MEETING |
Tuesday 26 March 2019 | |
16:00 Court 1 | |
17:00 Court 1 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
Wednesday 27 Mar 2019 | ||||
10:45 | WP 17A | WP U17B | ||
11:40 | KZN U17A | KZN U17B | ||
11:40 | WG U17A | WG Inv. 17&U | ||
11:40 | EG U17A | NG U17A | ||
14:25 | CG U17A | KZN MID U17A | ||
15:20 | KZN U17B | NG U17A | ||
15:20 | KZN U17A | WG U17A | ||
15:20 | WP 17A | WG Inv. 17&U | ||
16:15 | EG U17A | KZN MID U17A | ||
16:15 | CG U17A | WP U17B |
Wednesday 27 March 2019 | |
10:45 Court 4 | |
WP 17A | |
WP U17B | |
11:40 Court 1 | |
KZN U17A | |
KZN U17B | |
11:40 Court 2 | |
WG U17A | |
WG Inv. 17&U | |
11:40 Court 3 | |
EG U17A | |
NG U17A | |
14:25 Court 2 | |
CG U17A | |
KZN MID U17A | |
15:20 Court 1 | |
KZN U17B | |
NG U17A | |
15:20 Court 2 | |
KZN U17A | |
WG U17A | |
15:20 Court 3 | |
WP 17A | |
WG Inv. 17&U | |
16:15 Court 1 | |
EG U17A | |
KZN MID U17A | |
16:15 Court 2 | |
CG U17A | |
WP U17B | |
Thursday 28 Mar 2019 | ||||
08:55 | KZN U17A | WP 17A | ||
08:55 | KZN U17B | WG U17A | ||
08:55 | CG U17A | WG Inv. 17&U | ||
08:55 | EG U17A | WP U17B | ||
09:50 | KZN MID U17A | NG U17A | ||
12:35 | KZN U17A | CG U17A | ||
13:30 | KZN U17B | WP 17A | ||
13:30 | EG U17A | WG Inv. 17&U | ||
13:30 | KZN MID U17A | WP U17B | ||
13:30 | WG U17A | NG U17A |
Thursday 28 March 2019 | |
08:55 Court 1 | |
KZN U17A | |
WP 17A | |
08:55 Court 2 | |
KZN U17B | |
WG U17A | |
08:55 Court 3 | |
CG U17A | |
WG Inv. 17&U | |
08:55 Court 4 | |
EG U17A | |
WP U17B | |
09:50 Court 1 | |
KZN MID U17A | |
NG U17A | |
12:35 Court 4 | |
KZN U17A | |
CG U17A | |
13:30 Court 1 | |
KZN U17B | |
WP 17A | |
13:30 Court 2 | |
EG U17A | |
WG Inv. 17&U | |
13:30 Court 3 | |
KZN MID U17A | |
WP U17B | |
13:30 Court 4 | |
WG U17A | |
NG U17A | |
Friday 29 Mar 2019 | ||||
08:00 | KZN U17A | EG U17A | ||
08:00 | KZN U17B | CG U17A | ||
08:55 | WG U17A | WP 17A | ||
08:55 | KZN MID U17A | WG Inv. 17&U | ||
08:55 | WP U17B | NG U17A | ||
12:35 | KZN U17A | KZN MID U17A | ||
12:35 | KZN U17B | EG U17A | ||
12:35 | WG U17A | CG U17A | ||
13:30 | WP U17B | WG Inv. 17&U | ||
13:30 | WP 17A | NG U17A |
Friday 29 March 2019 | |
08:00 Court 3 | |
KZN U17A | |
EG U17A | |
08:00 Court 4 | |
KZN U17B | |
CG U17A | |
08:55 Court 1 | |
WG U17A | |
WP 17A | |
08:55 Court 2 | |
KZN MID U17A | |
WG Inv. 17&U | |
08:55 Court 3 | |
WP U17B | |
NG U17A | |
12:35 Court 2 | |
KZN U17A | |
KZN MID U17A | |
12:35 Court 3 | |
KZN U17B | |
EG U17A | |
12:35 Court 4 | |
WG U17A | |
CG U17A | |
13:30 Court 1 | |
WP U17B | |
WG Inv. 17&U | |
13:30 Court 2 | |
WP 17A | |
NG U17A | |
Saturday 30 Mar 2019 | ||||
08:00 | KZN U17A | WP U17B | ||
08:00 | KZN U17B | KZN MID U17A | ||
08:00 | WG U17A | EG U17A | ||
08:00 | WP 17A | CG U17A | ||
08:55 | WG Inv. 17&U | NG U17A | ||
11:40 | KZN U17A | WG Inv. 17&U | ||
12:35 | KZN U17B | WP U17B | ||
12:35 | WG U17A | KZN MID U17A | ||
12:35 | WP 17A | EG U17A | ||
12:35 | CG U17A | NG U17A | ||
16:15 | KZN U17B | WG Inv. 17&U | ||
16:15 | WG U17A | WP U17B | ||
Under 16 SA TRIALS | ||||
17:10 | Under 16 SA TRIALS | |||
Under 16 MIXED SA TRIALS | ||||
18:40 | Under 16 MIXED SA TRIALS |
Saturday 30 March 2019 | |
08:00 Court 1 | |
KZN U17A | |
WP U17B | |
08:00 Court 2 | |
KZN U17B | |
KZN MID U17A | |
08:00 Court 3 | |
WG U17A | |
EG U17A | |
08:00 Court 4 | |
WP 17A | |
CG U17A | |
08:55 Court 1 | |
WG Inv. 17&U | |
NG U17A | |
11:40 Court 4 | |
KZN U17A | |
WG Inv. 17&U | |
12:35 Court 1 | |
KZN U17B | |
WP U17B | |
12:35 Court 2 | |
WG U17A | |
KZN MID U17A | |
12:35 Court 3 | |
WP 17A | |
EG U17A | |
12:35 Court 4 | |
CG U17A | |
NG U17A | |
16:15 Court 3 | |
KZN U17B | |
WG Inv. 17&U | |
16:15 Court 4 | |
WG U17A | |
WP U17B | |
17:10 Court 1 | |
18:40 Court 1 | |
Sunday 31 Mar 2019 | ||||
08:00 | WP 17A | KZN MID U17A | ||
08:00 | CG U17A | EG U17A | ||
08:00 | KZN U17A | NG U17A | ||
BRONZE FINAL 17 A | ||||
10:45 | KZN U17A | EG U17A | ||
Gold Silver Final 17 B | ||||
11:50 | WG Inv. 17&U | WP U17B | ||
GOLD/SILVER FINAL17 A | ||||
11:50 | WP 17A | NG U17A | ||
PRIZE GIVING | ||||
14:25 | PRIZE GIVING |
Sunday 31 March 2019 | |
08:00 Court 1 | |
WP 17A | |
KZN MID U17A | |
08:00 Court 2 | |
CG U17A | |
EG U17A | |
08:00 Court 3 | |
KZN U17A | |
NG U17A | |
10:45 Court 4 | |
BRONZE FINAL 17 A | |
KZN U17A | |
EG U17A | |
11:50 Court 1 | |
Gold Silver Final 17 B | |
WG Inv. 17&U | |
WP U17B | |
11:50 Court 4 | |
GOLD/SILVER FINAL17 A | |
WP 17A | |
NG U17A | |
14:25 Court 2 | |