Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| WP 13&U | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 300 | 216 | 84 | 28 | 60 Points:
|
2
| NG 13&U | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 286 | 174 | 112 | 28 | 56 Points:
|
3
| WG 13&U | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 296 | 199 | 97 | 28.5 | 52.5 Points:
|
4
| SG 13&U | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 291 | 227 | 64 | 27.5 | 47.5 Points:
|
5
| KZN 13&U | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 269 | 230 | 39 | 25.5 | 39.5 Points:
|
6
| EG 13&U | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 265 | 245 | 20 | 25 | 39 Points:
|
7
| CG 13&U | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 201 | 225 | -24 | 18.5 | 26.5 Points:
|
8
| BOL 13&U | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 308 | -165 | 12.5 | 16.5 Points:
|
9
| MID 13&U | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 358 | -227 | 11.5 | 11.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 20 Mar 2019 | ||||
15:00 | MANAGERS & CAPTAINS MEETING | |||
16:00 | Umpires meeting | |||
17:00 | S.A Selections meeting |
Wednesday 20 March 2019 | |
15:00 Court 1 | |
MANAGERS & CAPTAINS MEETING | |
16:00 Court 1 | |
Umpires meeting | |
17:00 Court 1 | |
S.A Selections meeting | |
Thursday 21 Mar 2019 | ||||
10:40 | BOL 13&U | SG 13&U | ||
10:40 | EG 13&U | MID 13&U | ||
14:20 | CG 13&U | NG 13&U | ||
14:20 | WP 13&U | KZN 13&U | ||
16:10 | WG 13&U | MID 13&U | ||
16:10 | EG 13&U | KZN 13&U | ||
17:05 | WP 13&U | NG 13&U | ||
17:05 | BOL 13&U | CG 13&U |
Thursday 21 March 2019 | |
10:40 Court 2 | |
BOL 13&U | |
SG 13&U | |
10:40 Court 3 | |
EG 13&U | |
MID 13&U | |
14:20 Court 3 | |
CG 13&U | |
NG 13&U | |
14:20 Court 4 | |
WP 13&U | |
KZN 13&U | |
16:10 Court 1 | |
WG 13&U | |
MID 13&U | |
16:10 Court 4 | |
EG 13&U | |
KZN 13&U | |
17:05 Court 2 | |
WP 13&U | |
NG 13&U | |
17:05 Court 3 | |
BOL 13&U | |
CG 13&U | |
Friday 22 Mar 2019 | ||||
10:40 | SG 13&U | CG 13&U | ||
10:40 | EG 13&U | NG 13&U | ||
10:40 | WG 13&U | KZN 13&U | ||
11:35 | BOL 13&U | WP 13&U | ||
17:05 | SG 13&U | WP 13&U | ||
17:05 | MID 13&U | KZN 13&U |
Friday 22 March 2019 | |
10:40 Court 2 | |
SG 13&U | |
CG 13&U | |
10:40 Court 3 | |
EG 13&U | |
NG 13&U | |
10:40 Court 4 | |
WG 13&U | |
KZN 13&U | |
11:35 Court 1 | |
BOL 13&U | |
WP 13&U | |
17:05 Court 3 | |
SG 13&U | |
WP 13&U | |
17:05 Court 4 | |
MID 13&U | |
KZN 13&U | |
Saturday 23 Mar 2019 | ||||
07:00 | WG 13&U | NG 13&U | ||
12:30 | BOL 13&U | WG 13&U | ||
13:25 | SG 13&U | EG 13&U | ||
13:25 | MID 13&U | NG 13&U | ||
13:25 | CG 13&U | WP 13&U | ||
16:10 | BOL 13&U | KZN 13&U | ||
Under 12 SA TRIALS | ||||
17:05 | Under 12 SA TRIALS | |||
Under 14 SA TRIALS | ||||
18:35 | Under 14 SA TRIALS |
Saturday 23 March 2019 | |
07:00 Court 2 | |
WG 13&U | |
NG 13&U | |
12:30 Court 4 | |
BOL 13&U | |
WG 13&U | |
13:25 Court 1 | |
SG 13&U | |
EG 13&U | |
13:25 Court 2 | |
MID 13&U | |
NG 13&U | |
13:25 Court 3 | |
CG 13&U | |
WP 13&U | |
16:10 Court 4 | |
BOL 13&U | |
KZN 13&U | |
17:05 Court 1 | |
18:35 Court 1 | |
Sunday 24 Mar 2019 | ||||
08:50 | CG 13&U | EG 13&U | ||
09:45 | KZN 13&U | NG 13&U | ||
09:45 | BOL 13&U | MID 13&U | ||
09:45 | SG 13&U | WG 13&U | ||
16:10 | SG 13&U | MID 13&U | ||
16:10 | CG 13&U | WG 13&U | ||
16:10 | WP 13&U | EG 13&U |
Sunday 24 March 2019 | |
08:50 Court 1 | |
CG 13&U | |
EG 13&U | |
09:45 Court 2 | |
KZN 13&U | |
NG 13&U | |
09:45 Court 3 | |
BOL 13&U | |
MID 13&U | |
09:45 Court 4 | |
SG 13&U | |
WG 13&U | |
16:10 Court 2 | |
SG 13&U | |
MID 13&U | |
16:10 Court 3 | |
CG 13&U | |
WG 13&U | |
16:10 Court 4 | |
WP 13&U | |
EG 13&U | |
Monday 25 Mar 2019 | ||||
10:40 | CG 13&U | MID 13&U | ||
11:35 | WP 13&U | WG 13&U | ||
11:35 | BOL 13&U | NG 13&U | ||
11:35 | SG 13&U | KZN 13&U | ||
14:20 | BOL 13&U | EG 13&U | ||
16:10 | SG 13&U | NG 13&U | ||
17:05 | CG 13&U | KZN 13&U | ||
17:05 | WP 13&U | MID 13&U | ||
17:05 | EG 13&U | WG 13&U |
Monday 25 March 2019 | |
10:40 Court 4 | |
CG 13&U | |
MID 13&U | |
11:35 Court 1 | |
WP 13&U | |
WG 13&U | |
11:35 Court 2 | |
BOL 13&U | |
NG 13&U | |
11:35 Court 3 | |
SG 13&U | |
KZN 13&U | |
14:20 Court 4 | |
BOL 13&U | |
EG 13&U | |
16:10 Court 4 | |
SG 13&U | |
NG 13&U | |
17:05 Court 1 | |
CG 13&U | |
KZN 13&U | |
17:05 Court 2 | |
WP 13&U | |
MID 13&U | |
17:05 Court 3 | |
EG 13&U | |
WG 13&U | |
Tuesday 26 Mar 2019 | ||||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
11:35 | WG 13&U | SG 13&U | ||
GOLD/SILVER FINAL | ||||
12:40 | WP 13&U | NG 13&U | ||
PRIZE GIVING | ||||
13:50 | PRIZE GIVING |
Tuesday 26 March 2019 | |
11:35 Court 2 | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
WG 13&U | |
SG 13&U | |
12:40 Court 2 | |
GOLD/SILVER FINAL | |
WP 13&U | |
NG 13&U | |
13:50 Court 2 | |