Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| ABS Ballers | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 373 | 162 | 211 | 2 | 42 Points:
|
2
| Dashing Divas | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 333 | 217 | 116 | 0 | 36 Points:
|
3
| Nemesis | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 278 | 266 | 12 | 4 | 32 Points:
|
4
| AllStars 1 Randfontein | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 211 | 226 | -15 | 4 | 20 Points:
|
5
| Ladies B Superleague | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 71 | 4 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
6
| U23 Superleague | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 113 | -38 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 30 May 2022 | ||||
19:40 | AllStars 1 Randfontein | Nemesis | ||
19:40 | ABS Ballers | Sweaty Bettys | ||
20:15 | Doomsday Divas | Dashing Divas |
Monday 30 May 2022 | |
19:40 Court 1 | |
AllStars 1 Randfontein | |
Nemesis | |
19:40 Court 2 | |
ABS Ballers | |
Sweaty Bettys | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Doomsday Divas | |
Dashing Divas | |
Monday 13 Jun 2022 | ||||
18:00 | Sweaty Bettys | Dashing Divas | ||
19:45 | Nemesis | ABS Ballers |
Monday 13 June 2022 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
Sweaty Bettys | |
Dashing Divas | |
19:45 Court 1 | |
Nemesis | |
ABS Ballers | |
Monday 27 Jun 2022 | ||||
19:10 | Dashing Divas | Nemesis | ||
19:10 | Sweaty Bettys | AllStars 1 Randfontein |
Monday 27 June 2022 | |
19:10 Court 1 | |
Dashing Divas | |
Nemesis | |
19:10 Court 2 | |
Sweaty Bettys | |
AllStars 1 Randfontein | |
Monday 11 Jul 2022 | ||||
19:10 | Dashing Divas | AllStars 1 Randfontein | ||
19:45 | Sweaty Bettys | ABS Ballers |
Monday 11 July 2022 | |
19:10 Court 2 | |
Dashing Divas | |
AllStars 1 Randfontein | |
19:45 Court 2 | |
Sweaty Bettys | |
ABS Ballers | |
Monday 25 Jul 2022 | ||||
19:45 | Doomsday Divas | ABS Ballers |
Monday 25 July 2022 | |
19:45 Court 1 | |
Doomsday Divas | |
ABS Ballers | |
Monday 01 Aug 2022 | ||||
18:00 | Dashing Divas | U23 Superleague | ||
18:35 | ABS Ballers | Nemesis | ||
18:35 | AllStars 1 Randfontein | Ladies B Superleague |
Monday 01 August 2022 | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Dashing Divas | |
U23 Superleague | |
18:35 Court 1 | |
ABS Ballers | |
Nemesis | |
18:35 Court 3 | |
AllStars 1 Randfontein | |
Ladies B Superleague | |
Monday 08 Aug 2022 | ||||
18:00 | Dashing Divas | U23 Superleague | ||
19:45 | Nemesis | AllStars 1 Randfontein |
Monday 08 August 2022 | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Dashing Divas | |
U23 Superleague | |
19:45 Court 1 | |
Nemesis | |
AllStars 1 Randfontein | |
Tuesday 09 Aug 2022 | ||||
18:00 | Ladies B Superleague | Soul Sisters |
Tuesday 09 August 2022 | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Ladies B Superleague | |
Soul Sisters | |
Monday 15 Aug 2022 | ||||
18:00 | Nemesis | U23 Superleague | ||
18:35 | Dashing Divas | Ladies B Superleague |
Monday 15 August 2022 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Nemesis | |
U23 Superleague | |
18:35 Court 1 | |
Dashing Divas | |
Ladies B Superleague | |
Monday 22 Aug 2022 | ||||
18:55 | Dashing Divas | ABS Ballers |
Monday 22 August 2022 | |
18:55 Court 1 | |
Dashing Divas | |
ABS Ballers | |
Tuesday 23 Aug 2022 | ||||
20:40 | AllStars 1 Randfontein | Ladies B Superleague |
Tuesday 23 August 2022 | |
20:40 Court 3 | |
AllStars 1 Randfontein | |
Ladies B Superleague | |
Monday 29 Aug 2022 | ||||
01:25 | AllStars 1 Randfontein | Doomsday Divas | ||
01:25 | ABS Ballers | Doomsday Divas | ||
01:25 | Doomsday Divas | AllStars 1 Randfontein | ||
02:10 | AllStars 1 Randfontein | ABS Ballers | ||
02:45 | Nemesis | Sweaty Bettys | ||
03:30 | Sweaty Bettys | Nemesis | ||
18:20 | Fireballs | Ladies B Superleague | ||
18:55 | Nemesis | Dashing Divas | ||
19:30 | ABS Ballers | AllStars 1 Randfontein |
Monday 29 August 2022 | |
01:25 Court 1 | |
AllStars 1 Randfontein | |
Doomsday Divas | |
01:25 Court 2 | |
ABS Ballers | |
Doomsday Divas | |
01:25 Court 3 | |
Doomsday Divas | |
AllStars 1 Randfontein | |
02:10 Court 3 | |
AllStars 1 Randfontein | |
ABS Ballers | |
02:45 Court 2 | |
Nemesis | |
Sweaty Bettys | |
03:30 Court 1 | |
Sweaty Bettys | |
Nemesis | |
18:20 Court 2 | |
Fireballs | |
Ladies B Superleague | |
18:55 Court 1 | |
Nemesis | |
Dashing Divas | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
ABS Ballers | |
AllStars 1 Randfontein | |
Monday 05 Sep 2022 | ||||
20:05 | U23 Superleague | Nemesis |
Monday 05 September 2022 | |
20:05 Court 1 | |
U23 Superleague | |
Nemesis | |
Tuesday 06 Sep 2022 | ||||
18:20 | Sweaty Bettys | Ladies B Superleague |
Tuesday 06 September 2022 | |
18:20 Court 3 | |
Sweaty Bettys | |
Ladies B Superleague | |
Monday 12 Sep 2022 | ||||
18:35 | AllStars 1 Randfontein | Dashing Divas | ||
18:35 | Dashing Divas | U23 Superleague | ||
19:10 | ABS Ballers | Dashing Divas |
Monday 12 September 2022 | |
18:35 Court 2 | |
AllStars 1 Randfontein | |
Dashing Divas | |
18:35 Court 3 | |
Dashing Divas | |
U23 Superleague | |
19:10 Court 3 | |
ABS Ballers | |
Dashing Divas | |
Tuesday 13 Sep 2022 | ||||
19:10 | AllStars 1 Randfontein | Sweaty Bettys |
Tuesday 13 September 2022 | |
19:10 Court 3 | |
AllStars 1 Randfontein | |
Sweaty Bettys | |
Tuesday 20 Sep 2022 | ||||
20:40 | Ladies B Superleague | Fearless Betties |
Tuesday 20 September 2022 | |
20:40 Court 3 | |
Ladies B Superleague | |
Fearless Betties | |
Monday 26 Sep 2022 | ||||
18:10 | Team Loco | U23 Superleague | ||
18:45 | ABS Ballers | AllStars 1 Randfontein | ||
18:45 | Dashing Divas | Nemesis |
Monday 26 September 2022 | |
18:10 Court 2 | |
Team Loco | |
U23 Superleague | |
18:45 Court 1 | |
ABS Ballers | |
AllStars 1 Randfontein | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
Dashing Divas | |
Nemesis | |
Monday 03 Oct 2022 | ||||
19:40 | Nemesis | U23 Superleague |
Monday 03 October 2022 | |
19:40 Court 3 | |
Nemesis | |
U23 Superleague | |
Monday 10 Oct 2022 | ||||
18:15 | ABS Ballers | Dashing Divas |
Monday 10 October 2022 | |
18:15 Court 1 | |
ABS Ballers | |
Dashing Divas | |
Monday 17 Oct 2022 | ||||
19:30 | Nemesis | AllStars 1 Randfontein | ||
20:05 | U23 Superleague | Ladies B Superleague |
Monday 17 October 2022 | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
Nemesis | |
AllStars 1 Randfontein | |
20:05 Court 1 | |
U23 Superleague | |
Ladies B Superleague | |
Monday 24 Oct 2022 | ||||
18:00 | Dashing Divas | Team Loco |
Monday 24 October 2022 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
Dashing Divas | |
Team Loco | |
Monday 31 Oct 2022 | ||||
18:35 | Tequila Queens | Ladies B Superleague |
Monday 31 October 2022 | |
18:35 Court 2 | |
Tequila Queens | |
Ladies B Superleague | |
Monday 07 Nov 2022 | ||||
19:45 | ABS Ballers | U23 Superleague |
Monday 07 November 2022 | |
19:45 Court 1 | |
ABS Ballers | |
U23 Superleague | |
Tuesday 08 Nov 2022 | ||||
18:55 | Ladies B Superleague | Soul Sisters |
Tuesday 08 November 2022 | |
18:55 Court 3 | |
Ladies B Superleague | |
Soul Sisters | |