Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| FS Dolphins | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 319 | 239 | 80 | 1 | 41 Points:
|
2
| Hot Shots (F3) | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 289 | 229 | 60 | 2 | 38 Points:
|
3
| PICKLES (Yster) | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 236 | 239 | -3 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
4
| Nutty u16 * | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 248 | 245 | 3 | 1 | 17 Points:
|
5
| Nutty u15 * | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 184 | -57 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
6
| Dynamite - CJ | 14 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 219 | 284 | -65 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
Tuesday 08 Mar 2022 | ||||
18:10 | SWEETIE PIE (Yster) | Nutty u16 * | ||
18:45 | Dynamite - CJ | Wolverine - CJ |
Tuesday 08 March 2022 | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
SWEETIE PIE (Yster) | |
Nutty u16 * | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Dynamite - CJ | |
Wolverine - CJ | |
Monday 14 Mar 2022 | ||||
19:20 | Hunnies |
Monday 14 March 2022 | |
19:20 Centurion | |
Hunnies | |
Tuesday 15 Mar 2022 | ||||
18:10 | Dynamite - CJ | WOLWE (Yster) |
Tuesday 15 March 2022 | |
18:10 Kingsmead | |
Dynamite - CJ | |
WOLWE (Yster) | |
Tuesday 22 Mar 2022 | ||||
18:10 | Bumble-Bees | Dynamite - CJ |
Tuesday 22 March 2022 | |
18:10 Centurion | |
Bumble-Bees | |
Dynamite - CJ | |
Tuesday 29 Mar 2022 | ||||
17:35 | Goal Getters - CJ | Nutty u15 * | ||
18:45 | Nutty u16 * | |||
19:20 | FS Dolphins | Hot Shots (F3) | ||
19:20 | Dynamite - CJ | WOLWE (Yster) |
Tuesday 29 March 2022 | |
17:35 Willomore | |
Goal Getters - CJ | |
Nutty u15 * | |
18:45 Centurion | |
Nutty u16 * | |
19:20 Willomore | |
FS Dolphins | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Dynamite - CJ | |
WOLWE (Yster) | |
Tuesday 05 Apr 2022 | ||||
17:35 | PICKLES (Yster) | FS Dolphins | ||
18:10 | Hot Shots (F3) | PICKLES (Yster) | ||
18:45 | Dangerous Divas (F7) | Nutty u15 * | ||
18:45 | FS Dolphins | Achievers - CJ | ||
19:20 | SWEETIE PIE (Yster) | Nutty u16 * |
Tuesday 05 April 2022 | |
17:35 Wanderers | |
PICKLES (Yster) | |
FS Dolphins | |
18:10 Centurion | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
PICKLES (Yster) | |
18:45 Willomore | |
Dangerous Divas (F7) | |
Nutty u15 * | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
FS Dolphins | |
Achievers - CJ | |
19:20 Kingsmead | |
SWEETIE PIE (Yster) | |
Nutty u16 * | |
Tuesday 12 Apr 2022 | ||||
17:35 | Dynamite - CJ | Goal Getters - CJ | ||
18:10 | FS Dolphins | SWEETIE PIE (Yster) | ||
18:10 | PICKLES (Yster) | Nutty u16 * | ||
18:45 | Nutty u15 * | Nutty Netters U13s | ||
18:45 | Achievers - CJ | Hot Shots (F3) |
Tuesday 12 April 2022 | |
17:35 Wanderers | |
Dynamite - CJ | |
Goal Getters - CJ | |
18:10 Kingsmead | |
FS Dolphins | |
SWEETIE PIE (Yster) | |
18:10 Willomore | |
PICKLES (Yster) | |
Nutty u16 * | |
18:45 Kingsmead | |
Nutty u15 * | |
Nutty Netters U13s | |
18:45 Centurion | |
Achievers - CJ | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
Tuesday 19 Apr 2022 | ||||
18:45 | PICKLES (Yster) | Achievers - CJ | ||
19:20 | FS Dolphins | Nutty u16 * | ||
19:20 | Hot Shots (F3) | SWEETIE PIE (Yster) |
Tuesday 19 April 2022 | |
18:45 Newlands | |
PICKLES (Yster) | |
Achievers - CJ | |
19:20 Newlands | |
FS Dolphins | |
Nutty u16 * | |
19:20 Willomore | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
SWEETIE PIE (Yster) | |
Tuesday 26 Apr 2022 | ||||
18:45 | Nutty u16 * | PICKLES (Yster) | ||
18:45 | Nutty u15 * | CHOPPIES (Yster) | ||
19:20 | Hot Shots (F3) | Warriors - CJ | ||
19:20 | Defenders - CJ | Dynamite - CJ |
Tuesday 26 April 2022 | |
18:45 Newlands | |
Nutty u16 * | |
PICKLES (Yster) | |
18:45 Kingsmead | |
Nutty u15 * | |
CHOPPIES (Yster) | |
19:20 Willomore | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
Warriors - CJ | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Defenders - CJ | |
Dynamite - CJ | |
Tuesday 03 May 2022 | ||||
18:10 | CJ - Force | Dynamite - CJ | ||
18:45 | Hurly Girls | PICKLES (Yster) | ||
18:45 | Warriors - CJ | Nutty u16 * | ||
19:20 | FS Dolphins | Hot Shots (F3) |
Tuesday 03 May 2022 | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
CJ - Force | |
Dynamite - CJ | |
18:45 Newlands | |
Hurly Girls | |
PICKLES (Yster) | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Warriors - CJ | |
Nutty u16 * | |
19:20 Willomore | |
FS Dolphins | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
Tuesday 10 May 2022 | ||||
17:35 | Hurly Girls | Nutty u16 * | ||
18:45 | PICKLES (Yster) | Dynamite - CJ | ||
18:45 | Dangerous Divas (F7) | Nutty u15 * | ||
19:20 | Hot Shots (F3) | FS Dolphins |
Tuesday 10 May 2022 | |
17:35 Wanderers | |
Hurly Girls | |
Nutty u16 * | |
18:45 Newlands | |
PICKLES (Yster) | |
Dynamite - CJ | |
18:45 Centurion | |
Dangerous Divas (F7) | |
Nutty u15 * | |
19:20 Centurion | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
FS Dolphins | |
Tuesday 17 May 2022 | ||||
18:45 | Hot Shots (F3) | Nutty u16 * | ||
19:20 | FS Dolphins | Nutty u15 * |
Tuesday 17 May 2022 | |
18:45 Kingsmead | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
Nutty u16 * | |
19:20 Kingsmead | |
FS Dolphins | |
Nutty u15 * | |
Tuesday 24 May 2022 | ||||
18:45 | Nutty u15 * | PICKLES (Yster) | ||
18:45 | Hot Shots (F3) | Blue Lightning ACS | ||
19:20 | Dynamite - CJ | Nutty u16 * | ||
19:20 | PICKLES (Yster) | FS Dolphins |
Tuesday 24 May 2022 | |
18:45 Newlands | |
Nutty u15 * | |
PICKLES (Yster) | |
18:45 Willomore | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
Blue Lightning ACS | |
19:20 Newlands | |
Dynamite - CJ | |
Nutty u16 * | |
19:20 Centurion | |
PICKLES (Yster) | |
FS Dolphins | |
Tuesday 31 May 2022 | ||||
18:45 | Nutty u15 * | Dynamite - CJ | ||
18:45 | Hot Shots (F3) | FS Dolphins | ||
19:20 | Nutty u16 * | PICKLES (Yster) |
Tuesday 31 May 2022 | |
18:45 Kingsmead | |
Nutty u15 * | |
Dynamite - CJ | |
18:45 Centurion | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
FS Dolphins | |
19:20 Newlands | |
Nutty u16 * | |
PICKLES (Yster) | |
Tuesday 07 Jun 2022 | ||||
18:45 | FS Dolphins | PICKLES (Yster) | ||
19:20 | PICKLES (Yster) | Dynamite - CJ |
Tuesday 07 June 2022 | |
18:45 Centurion | |
FS Dolphins | |
PICKLES (Yster) | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
PICKLES (Yster) | |
Dynamite - CJ | |
Tuesday 14 Jun 2022 | ||||
18:45 | Dynamite - CJ | Nutty u16 * | ||
19:20 | Hot Shots (F3) | Nutty u15 * |
Tuesday 14 June 2022 | |
18:45 Willomore | |
Dynamite - CJ | |
Nutty u16 * | |
19:20 Willomore | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
Nutty u15 * | |
Tuesday 21 Jun 2022 | ||||
18:45 | Hot Shots (F3) | FS Dolphins | ||
18:45 | PICKLES (Yster) | Nutty u15 * | ||
19:20 | Dynamite - CJ | Nutty u16 * |
Tuesday 21 June 2022 | |
18:45 Willomore | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
FS Dolphins | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
PICKLES (Yster) | |
Nutty u15 * | |
19:20 Centurion | |
Dynamite - CJ | |
Nutty u16 * | |
Tuesday 28 Jun 2022 | ||||
18:10 | FS Dolphins | Nutty u16 * |
Tuesday 28 June 2022 | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
FS Dolphins | |
Nutty u16 * | |
Tuesday 05 Jul 2022 | ||||
18:10 | Hot Shots (F3) | FS Dolphins | ||
18:45 | Nutty u15 * | Dynamite - CJ |
Tuesday 05 July 2022 | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
FS Dolphins | |
18:45 Kingsmead | |
Nutty u15 * | |
Dynamite - CJ | |