Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Team Tweens (F9) | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 119 | 2 | 0 | 40 Points:
|
2
| Yster Ratse Riebies * | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 143 | -39 | 0 | 20 Points:
|
3
| Nutty U14 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 198 | -78 | 0 | 20 Points:
|
4
| MINGOS (Yster) | 13 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 201 | -141 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
Tuesday 08 Mar 2022 | ||||
17:35 | Champs - CJ | Nutty U14 | ||
18:45 | NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) | MINGOS (Yster) |
Tuesday 08 March 2022 | |
17:35 Willomore | |
Champs - CJ | |
Nutty U14 | |
18:45 Centurion | |
NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) | |
MINGOS (Yster) | |
Monday 14 Mar 2022 | ||||
19:20 | Hunnies |
Monday 14 March 2022 | |
19:20 Centurion | |
Hunnies | |
Tuesday 15 Mar 2022 | ||||
17:35 | MINGOS (Yster) | CJ-Unicorns | ||
17:35 | CHOPPIES (Yster) | Nutty U14 | ||
18:10 | Yster Ratse Riebies * | Nutty u11 * | ||
18:45 | Team Tweens (F9) | NSG SNR 1 |
Tuesday 15 March 2022 | |
17:35 Willomore | |
MINGOS (Yster) | |
CJ-Unicorns | |
17:35 Centurion | |
CHOPPIES (Yster) | |
Nutty U14 | |
18:10 Newlands | |
Yster Ratse Riebies * | |
Nutty u11 * | |
18:45 Newlands | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
NSG SNR 1 | |
Tuesday 29 Mar 2022 | ||||
18:10 | Yster Ratse Riebies * | NSG Juniors U10 | ||
18:10 | Team Tweens (F9) | FLAMINGOES (Yster) | ||
18:10 | Champs - CJ | Nutty U14 |
Tuesday 29 March 2022 | |
18:10 Kingsmead | |
Yster Ratse Riebies * | |
NSG Juniors U10 | |
18:10 Willomore | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
FLAMINGOES (Yster) | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
Champs - CJ | |
Nutty U14 | |
Tuesday 05 Apr 2022 | ||||
17:35 | Hurly Girls | MINGOS (Yster) | ||
18:10 | Yster Ratse Riebies * | Nutty U14 | ||
18:10 | Team Tweens (F9) | CHOPPIES (Yster) |
Tuesday 05 April 2022 | |
17:35 Willomore | |
Hurly Girls | |
MINGOS (Yster) | |
18:10 Willomore | |
Yster Ratse Riebies * | |
Nutty U14 | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
CHOPPIES (Yster) | |
Tuesday 12 Apr 2022 | ||||
17:35 | Yster Ratse Riebies * | MINGOS (Yster) |
Tuesday 12 April 2022 | |
17:35 Kingsmead | |
Yster Ratse Riebies * | |
MINGOS (Yster) | |
Tuesday 19 Apr 2022 | ||||
18:10 | FLAMINGOES (Yster) | Nutty U14 | ||
18:45 | MINGOS (Yster) | Team Tweens (F9) |
Tuesday 19 April 2022 | |
18:10 Centurion | |
FLAMINGOES (Yster) | |
Nutty U14 | |
18:45 Willomore | |
MINGOS (Yster) | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
Tuesday 26 Apr 2022 | ||||
17:35 | Yster Ratse Riebies * | MINGOS (Yster) | ||
18:10 | Team Tweens (F9) | FLAMINGOES (Yster) | ||
18:10 | NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) | Nutty U14 |
Tuesday 26 April 2022 | |
17:35 Centurion | |
Yster Ratse Riebies * | |
MINGOS (Yster) | |
18:10 Willomore | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
FLAMINGOES (Yster) | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) | |
Nutty U14 | |
Tuesday 03 May 2022 | ||||
17:35 | Nutty U14 | NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) | ||
18:10 | Yster Ratse Riebies * | Team Tweens (F9) |
Tuesday 03 May 2022 | |
17:35 Willomore | |
Nutty U14 | |
NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) | |
18:10 Centurion | |
Yster Ratse Riebies * | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
Tuesday 10 May 2022 | ||||
17:35 | Yster Ratse Riebies * | NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) | ||
18:10 | Warrior Queens (F6) | Nutty U14 | ||
18:10 | Team Tweens (F9) | MINGOS (Yster) |
Tuesday 10 May 2022 | |
17:35 Centurion | |
Yster Ratse Riebies * | |
NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) | |
18:10 Willomore | |
Warrior Queens (F6) | |
Nutty U14 | |
18:10 Centurion | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
MINGOS (Yster) | |
Tuesday 17 May 2022 | ||||
17:35 | Nutty U14 | FLAMINGOES (Yster) | ||
18:10 | Team Tweens (F9) | Yster Ratse Riebies * | ||
18:45 | Warrior Queens (F6) | MINGOS (Yster) |
Tuesday 17 May 2022 | |
17:35 Wanderers | |
Nutty U14 | |
FLAMINGOES (Yster) | |
18:10 Centurion | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
Yster Ratse Riebies * | |
18:45 Willomore | |
Warrior Queens (F6) | |
MINGOS (Yster) | |
Tuesday 24 May 2022 | ||||
18:10 | Team Tweens (F9) | FLAMINGOES (Yster) |
Tuesday 24 May 2022 | |
18:10 Willomore | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
FLAMINGOES (Yster) | |
Tuesday 31 May 2022 | ||||
17:35 | MINGOS (Yster) | Yster Ratse Riebies * | ||
18:10 | Team Tweens (F9) | Nutty U14 |
Tuesday 31 May 2022 | |
17:35 Wanderers | |
MINGOS (Yster) | |
Yster Ratse Riebies * | |
18:10 Centurion | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
Nutty U14 | |
Tuesday 07 Jun 2022 | ||||
17:35 | Yster Ratse Riebies * | Nutty U14 | ||
18:45 | Team Tweens (F9) | MINGOS (Yster) |
Tuesday 07 June 2022 | |
17:35 Centurion | |
Yster Ratse Riebies * | |
Nutty U14 | |
18:45 Willomore | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
MINGOS (Yster) | |
Tuesday 14 Jun 2022 | ||||
17:35 | Nutty U14 | MINGOS (Yster) | ||
18:10 | Team Tweens (F9) | Yster Ratse Riebies * |
Tuesday 14 June 2022 | |
17:35 Willomore | |
Nutty U14 | |
MINGOS (Yster) | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
Yster Ratse Riebies * | |
Tuesday 21 Jun 2022 | ||||
18:10 | Team Tweens (F9) | Yster Ratse Riebies * |
Tuesday 21 June 2022 | |
18:10 Centurion | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
Yster Ratse Riebies * | |
Tuesday 28 Jun 2022 | ||||
17:35 | Nutty U14 | Yster Ratse Riebies * | ||
18:45 | Team Tweens (F9) | MINGOS (Yster) |
Tuesday 28 June 2022 | |
17:35 Willomore | |
Nutty U14 | |
Yster Ratse Riebies * | |
18:45 Willomore | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
MINGOS (Yster) | |
Tuesday 05 Jul 2022 | ||||
17:35 | Nutty U14 | MINGOS (Yster) | ||
18:10 | Team Tweens (F9) | Yster Ratse Riebies * |
Tuesday 05 July 2022 | |
17:35 Wanderers | |
Nutty U14 | |
MINGOS (Yster) | |
18:10 Centurion | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
Yster Ratse Riebies * | |