Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| JapTrappers | 18 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 155 | -13 | 32 | 74 Points:
|
2
| CJ Butterflies - 2008 (u13) | 16 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 144 | 158 | -14 | 30 | 74 Points:
|
3
| Netters u11 * | 17 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 102 | 142 | -40 | 32 | 72 Points:
|
4
| Emeralds (F11) | 17 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 131 | 180 | -49 | 36 | 70 Points:
|
5
| Bokkies u11 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 46 | 159 | -113 | 26 | 62 Points:
|
6
| Bye Netball JNR 3 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | -16 | 0 | 0 |
Tuesday 01 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | CJ Butterflies - 2008 (u13) | Emeralds (F11) | ||
18:35 | YV Flaming Llamas u13 | Netters u11 * | ||
23:20 | Bye Netball JNR 3 | CJ Toughies - 2007 |
Tuesday 01 October 2019 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
CJ Butterflies - 2008 (u13) | |
Emeralds (F11) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
YV Flaming Llamas u13 | |
Netters u11 * | |
23:20 Newlands | |
Bye Netball JNR 3 | |
CJ Toughies - 2007 | |
Tuesday 08 Oct 2019 | ||||
16:45 | JapTrappers | TawweTekkies | ||
17:25 | Crystals (F8) | CJ Butterflies - 2008 (u13) | ||
18:00 | Netters u11 * | CJ Wings - 2008 | ||
18:00 | CJ Dragonflies - (2008) u13 | Bokkies u11 | ||
18:00 | CJ Sparkles - 2009 (u12) | Emeralds (F11) | ||
22:50 | Bye Netball JNR 5 | JapTrappers | ||
23:25 | Bye Netball JNR 3 | CJ Troopers u15/u16 |
Tuesday 08 October 2019 | |
16:45 Willomore | |
JapTrappers | |
TawweTekkies | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Crystals (F8) | |
CJ Butterflies - 2008 (u13) | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Netters u11 * | |
CJ Wings - 2008 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
CJ Dragonflies - (2008) u13 | |
Bokkies u11 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
CJ Sparkles - 2009 (u12) | |
Emeralds (F11) | |
22:50 Willomore | |
Bye Netball JNR 5 | |
JapTrappers | |
23:25 Kingsmead | |
Bye Netball JNR 3 | |
CJ Troopers u15/u16 | |
Tuesday 15 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Emeralds (F11) | Bokkies u11 | ||
18:00 | CJ Butterflies - 2008 (u13) | JapTrappers | ||
18:35 | Bokkies u11 | CJ Wings - 2008 | ||
23:00 | Netters u11 * | Bye Netball JNR 4 |
Tuesday 15 October 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Emeralds (F11) | |
Bokkies u11 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
CJ Butterflies - 2008 (u13) | |
JapTrappers | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Bokkies u11 | |
CJ Wings - 2008 | |
23:00 Willomore | |
Netters u11 * | |
Bye Netball JNR 4 | |
Tuesday 22 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Crystals (F8) | Bokkies u11 | ||
18:00 | JapTrappers | Emeralds (F11) | ||
18:35 | CJ Dragonflies - (2008) u13 | Netters u11 * | ||
18:35 | CJ Sparkles - 2009 (u12) | CJ Butterflies - 2008 (u13) |
Tuesday 22 October 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Crystals (F8) | |
Bokkies u11 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
JapTrappers | |
Emeralds (F11) | |
18:35 Centurion | |
CJ Dragonflies - (2008) u13 | |
Netters u11 * | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
CJ Sparkles - 2009 (u12) | |
CJ Butterflies - 2008 (u13) | |
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019 | ||||
16:45 | CJ Dragonflies - (2008) u13 | CJ Butterflies - 2008 (u13) | ||
17:25 | CJ Sparkles - 2009 (u12) | JapTrappers | ||
18:00 | Crystals (F8) | Emeralds (F11) |
Tuesday 29 October 2019 | |
16:45 Willomore | |
CJ Dragonflies - (2008) u13 | |
CJ Butterflies - 2008 (u13) | |
17:25 Centurion | |
CJ Sparkles - 2009 (u12) | |
JapTrappers | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Crystals (F8) | |
Emeralds (F11) | |
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019 | ||||
16:45 | CJ Wings - 2008 | CJ Butterflies - 2008 (u13) | ||
17:25 | Dangerous Divas (F7) | Bokkies u11 | ||
17:25 | Netters u11 * | JapTrappers | ||
18:00 | Emeralds (F11) | CJ Dragonflies - (2008) u13 |
Tuesday 05 November 2019 | |
16:45 Centurion | |
CJ Wings - 2008 | |
CJ Butterflies - 2008 (u13) | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Dangerous Divas (F7) | |
Bokkies u11 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Netters u11 * | |
JapTrappers | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Emeralds (F11) | |
CJ Dragonflies - (2008) u13 | |
Tuesday 12 Nov 2019 | ||||
16:50 | CJ Butterflies - 2008 (u13) | JapTrappers | ||
17:55 | Emeralds (F11) | Crystals (F8) | ||
18:35 | Bokkies u11 | Netters u11 * |
Tuesday 12 November 2019 | |
16:50 Centurion | |
CJ Butterflies - 2008 (u13) | |
JapTrappers | |
17:55 Willomore | |
Emeralds (F11) | |
Crystals (F8) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Bokkies u11 | |
Netters u11 * | |
Tuesday 19 Nov 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Netters u11 * | CJ Butterflies - 2008 (u13) | ||
17:25 | Emeralds (F11) | Bokkies u11 | ||
23:10 | Bye Netball JNR 3 | JapTrappers |
Tuesday 19 November 2019 | |
16:50 Wanderers | |
Netters u11 * | |
CJ Butterflies - 2008 (u13) | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Emeralds (F11) | |
Bokkies u11 | |
23:10 Willomore | |
Bye Netball JNR 3 | |
JapTrappers | |
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Emeralds (F11) | Netters u11 * | ||
18:35 | JapTrappers | Bokkies u11 | ||
23:00 | Bye Netball JNR 3 | CJ Butterflies - 2008 (u13) |
Tuesday 26 November 2019 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Emeralds (F11) | |
Netters u11 * | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
JapTrappers | |
Bokkies u11 | |
23:00 Centurion | |
Bye Netball JNR 3 | |
CJ Butterflies - 2008 (u13) | |
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019 | ||||
17:20 | JapTrappers | Emeralds (F11) | ||
23:10 | Netters u11 * | Bye Netball JNR 3 |
Tuesday 03 December 2019 | |
17:20 Centurion | |
JapTrappers | |
Emeralds (F11) | |
23:10 Willomore | |
Netters u11 * | |
Bye Netball JNR 3 | |
Tuesday 10 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:35 | JapTrappers | Netters u11 * |
Tuesday 10 December 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
JapTrappers | |
Netters u11 * | |
Tuesday 14 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Bokkies u11 | JapTrappers | ||
18:00 | Netters u11 * | Emeralds (F11) | ||
23:00 | CJ Butterflies - 2008 (u13) | Bye Netball JNR 3 |
Tuesday 14 January 2020 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Bokkies u11 | |
JapTrappers | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Netters u11 * | |
Emeralds (F11) | |
23:00 Willomore | |
CJ Butterflies - 2008 (u13) | |
Bye Netball JNR 3 | |
Tuesday 21 Jan 2020 | ||||
17:20 | Netters u11 * | JapTrappers | ||
18:00 | Bokkies u11 | CJ Butterflies - 2008 (u13) |
Tuesday 21 January 2020 | |
17:20 Wanderers | |
Netters u11 * | |
JapTrappers | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Bokkies u11 | |
CJ Butterflies - 2008 (u13) | |
Tuesday 04 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Netters u11 * | JapTrappers | ||
18:35 | CJ Butterflies - 2008 (u13) | Emeralds (F11) | ||
22:40 | Bokkies u11 | Bye Netball JNR 3 |
Tuesday 04 February 2020 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Netters u11 * | |
JapTrappers | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
CJ Butterflies - 2008 (u13) | |
Emeralds (F11) | |
22:40 Newlands | |
Bokkies u11 | |
Bye Netball JNR 3 | |
Tuesday 11 Feb 2020 | ||||
17:20 | Emeralds (F11) | Netters u11 * | ||
18:00 | JapTrappers | Bokkies u11 |
Tuesday 11 February 2020 | |
17:20 Willomore | |
Emeralds (F11) | |
Netters u11 * | |
18:00 Willomore | |
JapTrappers | |
Bokkies u11 | |
Tuesday 18 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Bokkies u11 | JapTrappers |
Tuesday 18 February 2020 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Bokkies u11 | |
JapTrappers | |
Tuesday 25 Feb 2020 | ||||
Plate Final | ||||
15:10 | Bokkies u11 | Bye Netball JNR 3 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:35 | CJ Butterflies - 2008 (u13) | Netters u11 * | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:35 | JapTrappers | Emeralds (F11) |
Tuesday 25 February 2020 | |
15:10 Newlands | |
Plate Final | |
Bokkies u11 | |
Bye Netball JNR 3 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Gold Final | |
CJ Butterflies - 2008 (u13) | |
Netters u11 * | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Bronze Final | |
JapTrappers | |
Emeralds (F11) | |