Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Old Tarts and Young Farts | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 423 | 164 | 259 | 34 | 86 Points:
|
2
| Flying Fairy Squad | 17 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 437 | 225 | 212 | 10 | 68 Points:
|
3
| Tequila Mockingbird | 17 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 241 | 241 | 0 | 24 | 64 Points:
|
4
| WNL | 17 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 207 | 351 | -144 | 14 | 42 Points:
|
5
| Ballistics | 17 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 328 | -223 | 18 | 36 Points:
|
6
| Top Shots Mix | 17 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 110 | 207 | -97 | 4 | 28 Points:
|
7
| The Ollies | 16 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 313 | -162 | 14 | 26 Points:
|
8
| Sandvik 2019 | 16 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 78 | 348 | -270 | 12 | 24 Points:
|
Monday 30 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Sandvik 2019 | Stella HRS | ||
18:35 | Flying Fairy Squad | NOAH | ||
18:35 | FTLON Mixed | WNL | ||
19:10 | Ballistics | Dilligaf Netball | ||
20:55 | Tequila Mockingbird | Lighthouse ( Out ) |
Monday 30 September 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Sandvik 2019 | |
Stella HRS | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
NOAH | |
18:35 Willomore | |
FTLON Mixed | |
WNL | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Ballistics | |
Dilligaf Netball | |
20:55 Willomore | |
Tequila Mockingbird | |
Lighthouse ( Out ) | |
Monday 07 Oct 2019 | ||||
08:30 | Bye Netball JNR 1 | Tequila Mockingbird | ||
18:35 | WNL | NOAH | ||
18:35 | Ballistics | The Ollies | ||
18:35 | Sandvik 2019 | Cherry bombs 2019 | ||
20:20 | Old Tarts and Young Farts | Flying Fairy Squad | ||
20:20 | FTLON Mixed | Tequila Mockingbird |
Monday 07 October 2019 | |
08:30 Newlands | |
Bye Netball JNR 1 | |
Tequila Mockingbird | |
18:35 Newlands | |
WNL | |
NOAH | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Ballistics | |
The Ollies | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Sandvik 2019 | |
Cherry bombs 2019 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Old Tarts and Young Farts | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
20:20 Centurion | |
FTLON Mixed | |
Tequila Mockingbird | |
Monday 14 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Sandvik 2019 | Super Unfit | ||
18:35 | Flying Fairy Squad | WNL | ||
19:10 | Old Tarts and Young Farts | NOAH | ||
19:10 | FTLON Mixed | Ballistics | ||
19:45 | Game of Throws mixed 2019 | The Ollies | ||
20:20 | Old Tarts and Young Farts | Tequila Mockingbird | ||
23:00 | Sandvik 2019 | Bye Netball JNR 1 |
Monday 14 October 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Sandvik 2019 | |
Super Unfit | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
WNL | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Old Tarts and Young Farts | |
NOAH | |
19:10 Willomore | |
FTLON Mixed | |
Ballistics | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Game of Throws mixed 2019 | |
The Ollies | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Old Tarts and Young Farts | |
Tequila Mockingbird | |
23:00 Wanderers | |
Sandvik 2019 | |
Bye Netball JNR 1 | |
Monday 21 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | WNL | Sandvik 2019 | ||
19:10 | Tequila Mockingbird | NOAH | ||
19:10 | Flying Fairy Squad | Mixed Grill | ||
20:20 | The Ollies | Dilligaf Netball | ||
20:20 | Ballistics | Old Tarts and Young Farts | ||
22:30 | Old Tarts and Young Farts | Bye Netball JNR 1 |
Monday 21 October 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
WNL | |
Sandvik 2019 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Tequila Mockingbird | |
NOAH | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
Mixed Grill | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
The Ollies | |
Dilligaf Netball | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Ballistics | |
Old Tarts and Young Farts | |
22:30 Willomore | |
Old Tarts and Young Farts | |
Bye Netball JNR 1 | |
Monday 28 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Old Tarts and Young Farts | Sandvik 2019 | ||
19:45 | FTLON Mixed | The Ollies | ||
19:45 | Tequila Mockingbird | Flying Fairy Squad | ||
20:20 | The Ollies | Chubby Chasers | ||
23:15 | WNL | Bye Netball JNR 1 |
Monday 28 October 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Old Tarts and Young Farts | |
Sandvik 2019 | |
19:45 Willomore | |
FTLON Mixed | |
The Ollies | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Tequila Mockingbird | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
20:20 Willomore | |
The Ollies | |
Chubby Chasers | |
23:15 Kingsmead | |
WNL | |
Bye Netball JNR 1 | |
Monday 04 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | WNL | Old Tarts and Young Farts | ||
18:15 | NOAH | Sandvik 2019 | ||
18:35 | Super Unfit | Top Shots Mix | ||
18:35 | Chubby Chasers | The Ollies | ||
18:35 | Team BDSM | Flying Fairy Squad | ||
19:45 | Tequila Mockingbird | Ballistics |
Monday 04 November 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
WNL | |
Old Tarts and Young Farts | |
18:15 Newlands | |
NOAH | |
Sandvik 2019 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Super Unfit | |
Top Shots Mix | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Chubby Chasers | |
The Ollies | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Team BDSM | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Tequila Mockingbird | |
Ballistics | |
Monday 11 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Old Tarts and Young Farts | Sandvik 2019 | ||
18:35 | NOAH | WNL | ||
19:45 | Team BDSM | Flying Fairy Squad | ||
20:20 | Top Shots Mix | Ballistics | ||
20:20 | Tequila Mockingbird | The Ollies |
Monday 11 November 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Old Tarts and Young Farts | |
Sandvik 2019 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
NOAH | |
WNL | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Team BDSM | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Top Shots Mix | |
Ballistics | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Tequila Mockingbird | |
The Ollies | |
Monday 18 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | WNL | NOAH | ||
18:35 | Ballistics | Sandvik 2019 | ||
18:35 | The Ollies | Super Unfit | ||
19:10 | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | The Ollies | ||
19:45 | Tequila Mockingbird | Top Shots Mix | ||
20:20 | Old Tarts and Young Farts | Flying Fairy Squad |
Monday 18 November 2019 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
WNL | |
NOAH | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Ballistics | |
Sandvik 2019 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
The Ollies | |
Super Unfit | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
The Ollies | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Tequila Mockingbird | |
Top Shots Mix | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Old Tarts and Young Farts | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
Monday 25 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Chubby Chasers | The Ollies | ||
18:00 | Sandvik 2019 | WNL | ||
18:00 | Old Tarts and Young Farts | Ballistics | ||
19:10 | Top Shots Mix | Kappa Delta | ||
19:45 | NOAH | Flying Fairy Squad |
Monday 25 November 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Chubby Chasers | |
The Ollies | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Sandvik 2019 | |
WNL | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Old Tarts and Young Farts | |
Ballistics | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Top Shots Mix | |
Kappa Delta | |
19:45 Willomore | |
NOAH | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
Monday 02 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:00 | WNL | Flying Fairy Squad | ||
18:35 | The Ollies | Game of Throws mixed 2019 | ||
18:35 | 777 | Sandvik 2019 | ||
19:10 | Tequila Mockingbird | Old Tarts and Young Farts | ||
19:45 | NOAH | Ballistics |
Monday 02 December 2019 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
WNL | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
18:35 Newlands | |
The Ollies | |
Game of Throws mixed 2019 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
777 | |
Sandvik 2019 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Tequila Mockingbird | |
Old Tarts and Young Farts | |
19:45 Willomore | |
NOAH | |
Ballistics | |
Monday 09 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Sandvik 2019 | WNL | ||
18:35 | Top Shots Mix | Old Tarts and Young Farts | ||
19:10 | Flying Fairy Squad | Ballistics | ||
19:45 | Dilligaf Netball | The Ollies | ||
23:00 | Bye Netball (Mon) 2 | Tequila Mockingbird |
Monday 09 December 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Sandvik 2019 | |
WNL | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Top Shots Mix | |
Old Tarts and Young Farts | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
Ballistics | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Dilligaf Netball | |
The Ollies | |
23:00 Willomore | |
Bye Netball (Mon) 2 | |
Tequila Mockingbird | |
Monday 13 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | WNL | Ballistics | ||
19:10 | Flying Fairy Squad | Tequila Mockingbird | ||
22:00 | Top Shots Mix | Bye Netball (Mon) 2 |
Monday 13 January 2020 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
WNL | |
Ballistics | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
Tequila Mockingbird | |
22:00 Newlands | |
Top Shots Mix | |
Bye Netball (Mon) 2 | |
Monday 20 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Old Tarts and Young Farts | WNL | ||
18:35 | Sandvik 2019 | Old Tarts and Young Farts | ||
18:35 | Ballistics | Kappa Delta | ||
19:10 | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | The Ollies | ||
19:10 | Flying Fairy Squad | Top Shots Mix | ||
20:20 | Tight Butts & Sweaty Nuts | Tequila Mockingbird |
Monday 20 January 2020 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Old Tarts and Young Farts | |
WNL | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Sandvik 2019 | |
Old Tarts and Young Farts | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Ballistics | |
Kappa Delta | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
The Ollies | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
Top Shots Mix | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Tight Butts & Sweaty Nuts | |
Tequila Mockingbird | |
Monday 27 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Sandvik 2019 | Flying Fairy Squad | ||
18:35 | WNL | Tequila Mockingbird | ||
18:35 | Old Tarts and Young Farts | Top Shots Mix | ||
19:45 | Ballistics | Top Shots Mix | ||
19:45 | The Ollies | Team BDSM |
Monday 27 January 2020 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Sandvik 2019 | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
WNL | |
Tequila Mockingbird | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Old Tarts and Young Farts | |
Top Shots Mix | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Ballistics | |
Top Shots Mix | |
19:45 Willomore | |
The Ollies | |
Team BDSM | |
Monday 03 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Sandvik 2019 | The Ollies | ||
19:10 | Tequila Mockingbird | WNL | ||
19:10 | Ballistics | Top Shots Mix | ||
20:20 | Old Tarts and Young Farts | Flying Fairy Squad |
Monday 03 February 2020 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Sandvik 2019 | |
The Ollies | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Tequila Mockingbird | |
WNL | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Ballistics | |
Top Shots Mix | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Old Tarts and Young Farts | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
Monday 10 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Flying Fairy Squad | WNL |
Monday 10 February 2020 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
WNL | |
Monday 17 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Ballistics | The Ollies | ||
19:10 | Tequila Mockingbird | Top Shots Mix |
Monday 17 February 2020 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Ballistics | |
The Ollies | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Tequila Mockingbird | |
Top Shots Mix | |
Monday 24 Feb 2020 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:35 | WNL | Tequila Mockingbird | ||
Bottom Gold Final | ||||
20:20 | Top Shots Mix | The Ollies | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:20 | Old Tarts and Young Farts | Flying Fairy Squad |
Monday 24 February 2020 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Bronze Final | |
WNL | |
Tequila Mockingbird | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Bottom Gold Final | |
Top Shots Mix | |
The Ollies | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Gold Final | |
Old Tarts and Young Farts | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
Monday 02 Mar 2020 | ||||
Bottom Bronze Final | ||||
14:20 | Ballistics | Sandvik 2019 |
Monday 02 March 2020 | |
14:20 Wanderers | |
Bottom Bronze Final | |
Ballistics | |
Sandvik 2019 | |