View the overall standings for the Super League HERE

Super League Netball-Gauteng - SL Netball 2019 Jnr - u16A Division - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between Edenvale u16A, Hillfox u16A, Centurion u16A, Fourways u16A, Zambezi u16A, Sandton u16A, Benoni u16A, Meyersdal u16A and Midrand u16A decided via points
Edenvale u16A8800003781732055385
Points:
  • Edenvale u16A vs Sandton u16A, 27/07/2019 10:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Zambezi u16A vs Edenvale u16A, 03/08/2019 08:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Edenvale u16A vs Meyersdal u16A, 17/08/2019 17:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Centurion u16A vs Edenvale u16A, 31/08/2019 08:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u16A vs Edenvale u16A, 14/09/2019 13:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u16A vs Edenvale u16A, 14/09/2019 18:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Midrand u16A vs Edenvale u16A, 28/09/2019 14:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Fourways u16A vs Edenvale u16A, 28/09/2019 16:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
2
  • Position assignment between Edenvale u16A, Hillfox u16A, Centurion u16A, Fourways u16A, Zambezi u16A, Sandton u16A, Benoni u16A, Meyersdal u16A and Midrand u16A decided via points
Hillfox u16A86200033218614648.572.5
Points:
  • Benoni u16A vs Hillfox u16A, 27/07/2019 10:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u16A vs Sandton u16A, 27/07/2019 17:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Centurion u16A vs Hillfox u16A, 03/08/2019 08:00
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u16A vs Zambezi u16A, 17/08/2019 16:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Fourways u16A vs Hillfox u16A, 24/08/2019 10:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u16A vs Edenvale u16A, 14/09/2019 13:00
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u16A vs Meyersdal u16A, 28/09/2019 11:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u16A vs Midrand u16A, 28/09/2019 16:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
3
  • Position assignment between Edenvale u16A, Hillfox u16A, Centurion u16A, Fourways u16A, Zambezi u16A, Sandton u16A, Benoni u16A, Meyersdal u16A and Midrand u16A decided via points
Centurion u16A8620003192338647.571.5
Points:
  • Centurion u16A vs Fourways u16A, 27/07/2019 10:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Centurion u16A vs Hillfox u16A, 03/08/2019 08:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u16A vs Centurion u16A, 10/08/2019 17:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Centurion u16A vs Midrand u16A, 24/08/2019 10:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Zambezi u16A vs Centurion u16A, 24/08/2019 13:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Centurion u16A vs Edenvale u16A, 31/08/2019 08:00
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Centurion u16A vs Meyersdal u16A, 07/09/2019 10:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Centurion u16A vs Sandton u16A, 14/09/2019 10:00
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
4
  • Position assignment between Edenvale u16A, Hillfox u16A, Centurion u16A, Fourways u16A, Zambezi u16A, Sandton u16A, Benoni u16A, Meyersdal u16A and Midrand u16A decided via points
Fourways u16A853000309249604666
Points:
  • Centurion u16A vs Fourways u16A, 27/07/2019 10:00
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Fourways u16A vs Zambezi u16A, 10/08/2019 16:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u16A vs Fourways u16A, 17/08/2019 16:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Fourways u16A vs Hillfox u16A, 24/08/2019 10:00
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Fourways u16A vs Midrand u16A, 31/08/2019 08:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Fourways u16A vs Meyersdal u16A, 14/09/2019 13:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Fourways u16A vs Sandton u16A, 28/09/2019 11:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Fourways u16A vs Edenvale u16A, 28/09/2019 16:00
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
5
  • Position assignment between Edenvale u16A, Hillfox u16A, Centurion u16A, Fourways u16A, Zambezi u16A, Sandton u16A, Benoni u16A, Meyersdal u16A and Midrand u16A decided via points
Zambezi u16A834100282298-164357
Points:
  • Midrand u16A vs Zambezi u16A, 27/07/2019 10:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Zambezi u16A vs Edenvale u16A, 03/08/2019 08:00
    • 1.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Fourways u16A vs Zambezi u16A, 10/08/2019 16:00
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u16A vs Zambezi u16A, 17/08/2019 16:00
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Meyersdal u16A vs Zambezi u16A, 24/08/2019 10:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Zambezi u16A vs Centurion u16A, 24/08/2019 13:00
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Sandton u16A vs Zambezi u16A, 31/08/2019 09:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u16A vs Zambezi u16A, 14/09/2019 10:00
    • 2 points for Draw
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
6
  • Position assignment between Edenvale u16A, Hillfox u16A, Centurion u16A, Fourways u16A, Zambezi u16A, Sandton u16A, Benoni u16A, Meyersdal u16A and Midrand u16A decided via points
Sandton u16A8440002702412937.553.5
Points:
  • Edenvale u16A vs Sandton u16A, 27/07/2019 10:00
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u16A vs Sandton u16A, 27/07/2019 17:00
    • 1.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Meyersdal u16A vs Sandton u16A, 03/08/2019 08:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Midrand u16A vs Sandton u16A, 17/08/2019 16:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Sandton u16A vs Zambezi u16A, 31/08/2019 09:00
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u16A vs Sandton u16A, 07/09/2019 10:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
  • Centurion u16A vs Sandton u16A, 14/09/2019 10:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Fourways u16A vs Sandton u16A, 28/09/2019 11:00
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
7
  • Position assignment between Edenvale u16A, Hillfox u16A, Centurion u16A, Fourways u16A, Zambezi u16A, Sandton u16A, Benoni u16A, Meyersdal u16A and Midrand u16A decided via points
Benoni u16A815200207312-1053543
Points:
  • Benoni u16A vs Hillfox u16A, 27/07/2019 10:00
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u16A vs Midrand u16A, 03/08/2019 08:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u16A vs Centurion u16A, 10/08/2019 17:00
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u16A vs Fourways u16A, 17/08/2019 16:00
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u16A vs Meyersdal u16A, 31/08/2019 08:00
    • 2 points for Draw
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u16A vs Sandton u16A, 07/09/2019 10:00
    • 1.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u16A vs Zambezi u16A, 14/09/2019 10:00
    • 2 points for Draw
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u16A vs Edenvale u16A, 14/09/2019 18:00
    • 1 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
8
  • Position assignment between Edenvale u16A, Hillfox u16A, Centurion u16A, Fourways u16A, Zambezi u16A, Sandton u16A, Benoni u16A, Meyersdal u16A and Midrand u16A decided via points
Meyersdal u16A816100223321-983541
Points:
  • Meyersdal u16A vs Sandton u16A, 03/08/2019 08:00
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Midrand u16A vs Meyersdal u16A, 10/08/2019 17:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Edenvale u16A vs Meyersdal u16A, 17/08/2019 17:00
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Meyersdal u16A vs Zambezi u16A, 24/08/2019 10:00
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u16A vs Meyersdal u16A, 31/08/2019 08:00
    • 2 points for Draw
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Centurion u16A vs Meyersdal u16A, 07/09/2019 10:00
    • 1.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Fourways u16A vs Meyersdal u16A, 14/09/2019 13:00
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
9
  • Position assignment between Edenvale u16A, Hillfox u16A, Centurion u16A, Fourways u16A, Zambezi u16A, Sandton u16A, Benoni u16A, Meyersdal u16A and Midrand u16A decided via points
Midrand u16A80800076383-3071818
Points:
  • Midrand u16A vs Zambezi u16A, 27/07/2019 10:00
    • 0.5 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u16A vs Midrand u16A, 03/08/2019 08:00
    • 1.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Midrand u16A vs Meyersdal u16A, 10/08/2019 17:00
    • 1.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Midrand u16A vs Sandton u16A, 17/08/2019 16:00
    • 0.5 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Centurion u16A vs Midrand u16A, 24/08/2019 10:00
    • 0.5 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
  • Fourways u16A vs Midrand u16A, 31/08/2019 08:00
    • 0.5 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Midrand u16A vs Edenvale u16A, 28/09/2019 14:00
    • 0.5 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u16A vs Midrand u16A, 28/09/2019 16:00
    • 0.5 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)

View the overall standings for the Super League HERE

Results

Saturday 27 Jul 2019

Midrand
10:00Arena court 1
Midrand u16A
7 - 50
Zambezi u16A

Midrand
10:00Arena Court 2
Centurion u16A
40 - 30
Fourways u16A

Midrand
10:00Arena Court 3
Benoni u16A
21 - 48
Hillfox u16A

Midrand
10:00Arena Court 4
Edenvale u16A
49 - 23
Sandton u16A

Midrand
17:00Arena Court 4
Hillfox u16A
28 - 19
Sandton u16A
Saturday 27 July 2019
10:00 Arena court 1
Midrand
Midrand u16A7
Zambezi u16A50
10:00 Arena Court 2
Midrand
Centurion u16A40
Fourways u16A30
10:00 Arena Court 3
Midrand
Benoni u16A21
Hillfox u16A48
10:00 Arena Court 4
Midrand
Edenvale u16A49
Sandton u16A23
17:00 Arena Court 4
Midrand
Hillfox u16A28
Sandton u16A19
Saturday 03 Aug 2019

Meyersdal
08:00Arena court 1
Benoni u16A
37 - 19
Midrand u16A

Meyersdal
08:00Arena Court 2
Centurion u16A
37 - 35
Hillfox u16A

Meyersdal
08:00Arena Court 3
Zambezi u16A
18 - 50
Edenvale u16A

Meyersdal
08:00Arena Court 4
Meyersdal u16A
27 - 41
Sandton u16A
Saturday 03 August 2019
08:00 Arena court 1
Meyersdal
Benoni u16A37
Midrand u16A19
08:00 Arena Court 2
Meyersdal
Centurion u16A37
Hillfox u16A35
08:00 Arena Court 3
Meyersdal
Zambezi u16A18
Edenvale u16A50
08:00 Arena Court 4
Meyersdal
Meyersdal u16A27
Sandton u16A41
Saturday 10 Aug 2019

Zambezi
16:00Arena Court 3
Fourways u16A
43 - 27
Zambezi u16A

Zambezi
17:00Arena court 1
Midrand u16A
15 - 46
Meyersdal u16A

Zambezi
17:00Arena Court 2
Benoni u16A
22 - 50
Centurion u16A
Saturday 10 August 2019
16:00 Arena Court 3
Zambezi
Fourways u16A43
Zambezi u16A27
17:00 Arena court 1
Zambezi
Midrand u16A15
Meyersdal u16A46
17:00 Arena Court 2
Zambezi
Benoni u16A22
Centurion u16A50
Saturday 17 Aug 2019

Sandton
16:00Arena Court 3
Benoni u16A
28 - 38
Fourways u16A

Sandton
16:00Arena Court 4
Hillfox u16A
50 - 32
Zambezi u16A

Sandton
16:00Arena Court 5
Midrand u16A
9 - 50
Sandton u16A

Sandton
17:00Arena court 1
Edenvale u16A
50 - 26
Meyersdal u16A
Saturday 17 August 2019
16:00 Arena Court 3
Sandton
Benoni u16A28
Fourways u16A38
16:00 Arena Court 4
Sandton
Hillfox u16A50
Zambezi u16A32
16:00 Arena Court 5
Sandton
Midrand u16A9
Sandton u16A50
17:00 Arena court 1
Sandton
Edenvale u16A50
Meyersdal u16A26
Saturday 24 Aug 2019

Fourways
10:00Arena court 1
Centurion u16A
50 - 9
Midrand u16A

Fourways
10:00Arena Court 2
Fourways u16A
35 - 36
Hillfox u16A

Fourways
10:00Arena Court 3
Meyersdal u16A
33 - 50
Zambezi u16A

Fourways
13:00Arena court 1
Zambezi u16A
36 - 50
Centurion u16A
Saturday 24 August 2019
10:00 Arena court 1
Fourways
Centurion u16A50
Midrand u16A9
10:00 Arena Court 2
Fourways
Fourways u16A35
Hillfox u16A36
10:00 Arena Court 3
Fourways
Meyersdal u16A33
Zambezi u16A50
13:00 Arena court 1
Fourways
Zambezi u16A36
Centurion u16A50
Saturday 31 Aug 2019

Centurion
08:00Arena Court 3
Centurion u16A
22 - 48
Edenvale u16A

Centurion
08:00Arena Court 4
Benoni u16A
35 - 35
Meyersdal u16A

Centurion
08:00Arena Court 5
Fourways u16A
50 - 6
Midrand u16A

Centurion
09:00Arena court 1
Sandton u16A
33 - 37
Zambezi u16A
Saturday 31 August 2019
08:00 Arena Court 3
Centurion
Centurion u16A22
Edenvale u16A48
08:00 Arena Court 4
Centurion
Benoni u16A35
Meyersdal u16A35
08:00 Arena Court 5
Centurion
Fourways u16A50
Midrand u16A6
09:00 Arena court 1
Centurion
Sandton u16A33
Zambezi u16A37
Saturday 07 Sep 2019

HILLFOX
10:00Arena court 1
Benoni u16A
18 - 40
Sandton u16A

HILLFOX
10:00Arena Court 4
Centurion u16A
40 - 18
Meyersdal u16A
Saturday 07 September 2019
10:00 Arena court 1
HILLFOX
Benoni u16A18
Sandton u16A40
10:00 Arena Court 4
HILLFOX
Centurion u16A40
Meyersdal u16A18
Saturday 14 Sep 2019

BENONI
10:00Arena court 1
Benoni u16A
32 - 32
Zambezi u16A

BENONI
10:00Arena Court 2
Centurion u16A
30 - 35
Sandton u16A

BENONI
13:00Arena court 1
Fourways u16A
40 - 38
Meyersdal u16A

BENONI
13:00Arena Court 2
Hillfox u16A
35 - 36
Edenvale u16A

BENONI
18:00Arena court 1
Benoni u16A
14 - 50
Edenvale u16A
Saturday 14 September 2019
10:00 Arena court 1
BENONI
Benoni u16A32
Zambezi u16A32
10:00 Arena Court 2
BENONI
Centurion u16A30
Sandton u16A35
13:00 Arena court 1
BENONI
Fourways u16A40
Meyersdal u16A38
13:00 Arena Court 2
BENONI
Hillfox u16A35
Edenvale u16A36
18:00 Arena court 1
BENONI
Benoni u16A14
Edenvale u16A50
Saturday 28 Sep 2019

ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP)
11:00Arena Court 3
Fourways u16A
43 - 29
Sandton u16A

ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP)
11:00Arena Court 4
Hillfox u16A
50 - 0
Meyersdal u16A

ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP)
14:00Arena Court 4
Midrand u16A
5 - 50
Edenvale u16A

ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) FAST5
16:00Arena court 1
Fourways u16A
30 - 45
Edenvale u16A

ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) FAST5
16:00Arena Court 2
Hillfox u16A
50 - 6
Midrand u16A
Saturday 28 September 2019
11:00 Arena Court 3
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP)
Fourways u16A43
Sandton u16A29
11:00 Arena Court 4
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP)
Hillfox u16A50
Meyersdal u16A0
14:00 Arena Court 4
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP)
Midrand u16A5
Edenvale u16A50
16:00 Arena court 1
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) FAST5
Fourways u16A30
Edenvale u16A45
16:00 Arena Court 2
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) FAST5
Hillfox u16A50
Midrand u16A6
Saturday 05 Oct 2019

SFA EDENVALE
16:00Arena court 1
Hillfox u16A
44 - 31
Centurion u16A

SFB EDENVALE
16:00Arena Court 2
Fourways u16A
45 - 32
Zambezi u16A

GOLD EDENVALE
18:00Arena Court 2
Edenvale u16A
36 - 31
Hillfox u16A

BRONZE EDENVALE
18:00Arena Court 3
Centurion u16A
36 - 32
Fourways u16A

PLATE EDENVALE
18:00Arena Court 4
Zambezi u16A
14 - 53
Sandton u16A
Saturday 05 October 2019
16:00 Arena court 1
SFA EDENVALE
Hillfox u16A44
Centurion u16A31
16:00 Arena Court 2
SFB EDENVALE
Fourways u16A45
Zambezi u16A32
18:00 Arena Court 2
GOLD EDENVALE
Edenvale u16A36
Hillfox u16A31
18:00 Arena Court 3
BRONZE EDENVALE
Centurion u16A36
Fourways u16A32
18:00 Arena Court 4
PLATE EDENVALE
Zambezi u16A14
Sandton u16A53