View the overall standings for the Super League HERE

Super League Netball-Gauteng - SL Netball 2019 Jnr - u15A Division - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between Benoni u15A, Hillfox u15A, Edenvale u15A, Meyersdal u15A, Zambezi u15A, Sandton u15A, Vaal u15A, Centurion u15A, Midstream u15A, Fourways u15A and Midrand u15A decided via points
Benoni u15A1010000047623124566.5106.5
Points:
  • Benoni u15A vs Edenvale u15A, 27/07/2019 16:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u15A vs Midstream u15A, 03/08/2019 17:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u15A vs Sandton u15A, 10/08/2019 14:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u15A vs Zambezi u15A, 17/08/2019 14:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u15A vs Fourways u15A, 24/08/2019 08:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u15A vs Midrand u15A, 31/08/2019 17:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u15A vs Meyersdal u15A, 07/09/2019 09:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u15A vs Hillfox u15A, 14/09/2019 11:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u15A vs Centurion u15A, 21/09/2019 15:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Vaal u15A vs Benoni u15A, 21/09/2019 17:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
2
  • Position assignment between Benoni u15A, Hillfox u15A, Edenvale u15A, Meyersdal u15A, Zambezi u15A, Sandton u15A, Vaal u15A, Centurion u15A, Midstream u15A, Fourways u15A and Midrand u15A decided via points
Hillfox u15A109100045223122164.5100.5
Points:
  • Hillfox u15A vs Midstream u15A, 27/07/2019 17:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u15A vs Meyersdal u15A, 03/08/2019 18:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u15A vs Fourways u15A, 17/08/2019 15:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u15A vs Zambezi u15A, 17/08/2019 18:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Centurion u15A vs Hillfox u15A, 07/09/2019 09:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u15A vs Edenvale u15A, 07/09/2019 18:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u15A vs Hillfox u15A, 14/09/2019 11:00
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Vaal u15A vs Hillfox u15A, 21/09/2019 13:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u15A vs Sandton u15A, 28/09/2019 11:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u15A vs Midrand u15A, 28/09/2019 14:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
3
  • Position assignment between Benoni u15A, Hillfox u15A, Edenvale u15A, Meyersdal u15A, Zambezi u15A, Sandton u15A, Vaal u15A, Centurion u15A, Midstream u15A, Fourways u15A and Midrand u15A decided via points
Edenvale u15A10820004172881296193
Points:
  • Benoni u15A vs Edenvale u15A, 27/07/2019 16:00
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Edenvale u15A vs Sandton u15A, 03/08/2019 17:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Centurion u15A vs Edenvale u15A, 17/08/2019 15:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Vaal u15A vs Edenvale u15A, 24/08/2019 08:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Edenvale u15A vs Zambezi u15A, 31/08/2019 17:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u15A vs Edenvale u15A, 07/09/2019 18:00
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Fourways u15A vs Edenvale u15A, 14/09/2019 12:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Midstream u15A vs Edenvale u15A, 21/09/2019 14:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Meyersdal u15A vs Edenvale u15A, 21/09/2019 16:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Midrand u15A vs Edenvale u15A, 28/09/2019 12:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
4
  • Position assignment between Benoni u15A, Hillfox u15A, Edenvale u15A, Meyersdal u15A, Zambezi u15A, Sandton u15A, Vaal u15A, Centurion u15A, Midstream u15A, Fourways u15A and Midrand u15A decided via points
Meyersdal u15A10640003802721085781
Points:
  • Meyersdal u15A vs Midrand u15A, 27/07/2019 17:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u15A vs Meyersdal u15A, 03/08/2019 18:00
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Meyersdal u15A vs Fourways u15A, 10/08/2019 16:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Meyersdal u15A vs Midstream u15A, 17/08/2019 15:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Centurion u15A vs Meyersdal u15A, 31/08/2019 17:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u15A vs Meyersdal u15A, 07/09/2019 09:00
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Vaal u15A vs Meyersdal u15A, 14/09/2019 11:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Meyersdal u15A vs Sandton u15A, 21/09/2019 13:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Meyersdal u15A vs Edenvale u15A, 21/09/2019 16:00
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Zambezi u15A vs Meyersdal u15A, 28/09/2019 11:00
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
5
  • Position assignment between Benoni u15A, Hillfox u15A, Edenvale u15A, Meyersdal u15A, Zambezi u15A, Sandton u15A, Vaal u15A, Centurion u15A, Midstream u15A, Fourways u15A and Midrand u15A decided via points
Zambezi u15A10640003573243352.576.5
Points:
  • Vaal u15A vs Zambezi u15A, 27/07/2019 16:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Centurion u15A vs Zambezi u15A, 10/08/2019 15:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u15A vs Zambezi u15A, 17/08/2019 14:00
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u15A vs Zambezi u15A, 17/08/2019 18:00
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Edenvale u15A vs Zambezi u15A, 31/08/2019 17:00
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Midstream u15A vs Zambezi u15A, 14/09/2019 11:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Midrand u15A vs Zambezi u15A, 14/09/2019 16:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Zambezi u15A vs Meyersdal u15A, 28/09/2019 11:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Fourways u15A vs Zambezi u15A, 28/09/2019 17:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
6
  • Position assignment between Benoni u15A, Hillfox u15A, Edenvale u15A, Meyersdal u15A, Zambezi u15A, Sandton u15A, Vaal u15A, Centurion u15A, Midstream u15A, Fourways u15A and Midrand u15A decided via points
Sandton u15A10550003442816350.570.5
Points:
  • Edenvale u15A vs Sandton u15A, 03/08/2019 17:00
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u15A vs Sandton u15A, 10/08/2019 14:00
    • 1.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Vaal u15A vs Sandton u15A, 17/08/2019 14:00
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Zambezi u15A vs Sandton u15A, 24/08/2019 09:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Fourways u15A vs Sandton u15A, 31/08/2019 15:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Midstream u15A vs Sandton u15A, 07/09/2019 09:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
  • Midrand u15A vs Sandton u15A, 14/09/2019 11:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Centurion u15A vs Sandton u15A, 21/09/2019 09:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Meyersdal u15A vs Sandton u15A, 21/09/2019 13:00
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u15A vs Sandton u15A, 28/09/2019 11:00
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
7
  • Position assignment between Benoni u15A, Hillfox u15A, Edenvale u15A, Meyersdal u15A, Zambezi u15A, Sandton u15A, Vaal u15A, Centurion u15A, Midstream u15A, Fourways u15A and Midrand u15A decided via points
Vaal u15A1046000248341-934359
Points:
  • Vaal u15A vs Zambezi u15A, 27/07/2019 16:00
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Vaal u15A vs Fourways u15A, 03/08/2019 17:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Vaal u15A vs Sandton u15A, 17/08/2019 14:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Vaal u15A vs Edenvale u15A, 24/08/2019 08:00
    • 1.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Vaal u15A vs Midstream u15A, 31/08/2019 17:00
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Vaal u15A vs Midrand u15A, 07/09/2019 09:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Vaal u15A vs Meyersdal u15A, 14/09/2019 11:00
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Vaal u15A vs Hillfox u15A, 21/09/2019 13:00
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Vaal u15A vs Benoni u15A, 21/09/2019 17:00
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Vaal u15A vs Centurion u15A, 28/09/2019 15:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
8
  • Position assignment between Benoni u15A, Hillfox u15A, Edenvale u15A, Meyersdal u15A, Zambezi u15A, Sandton u15A, Vaal u15A, Centurion u15A, Midstream u15A, Fourways u15A and Midrand u15A decided via points
Centurion u15A1037000307371-6443.555.5
Points:
  • Centurion u15A vs Fourways u15A, 27/07/2019 16:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Centurion u15A vs Midrand u15A, 03/08/2019 18:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Centurion u15A vs Zambezi u15A, 10/08/2019 15:00
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Centurion u15A vs Edenvale u15A, 17/08/2019 15:00
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Centurion u15A vs Midstream u15A, 24/08/2019 08:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Centurion u15A vs Meyersdal u15A, 31/08/2019 17:00
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
  • Centurion u15A vs Hillfox u15A, 07/09/2019 09:00
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Centurion u15A vs Sandton u15A, 21/09/2019 09:00
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
  • Benoni u15A vs Centurion u15A, 21/09/2019 15:00
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
  • Vaal u15A vs Centurion u15A, 28/09/2019 15:00
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
9
  • Position assignment between Benoni u15A, Hillfox u15A, Edenvale u15A, Meyersdal u15A, Zambezi u15A, Sandton u15A, Vaal u15A, Centurion u15A, Midstream u15A, Fourways u15A and Midrand u15A decided via points
Midstream u15A1037000253344-9141.553.5
Points:
  • Hillfox u15A vs Midstream u15A, 27/07/2019 17:00
    • 1 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u15A vs Midstream u15A, 03/08/2019 17:00
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Midrand u15A vs Midstream u15A, 10/08/2019 15:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Meyersdal u15A vs Midstream u15A, 17/08/2019 15:00
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Centurion u15A vs Midstream u15A, 24/08/2019 08:00
    • 1.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Vaal u15A vs Midstream u15A, 31/08/2019 17:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Midstream u15A vs Sandton u15A, 07/09/2019 09:00
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Midstream u15A vs Zambezi u15A, 14/09/2019 11:00
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Midstream u15A vs Edenvale u15A, 21/09/2019 14:00
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Midstream u15A vs Fourways u15A, 28/09/2019 13:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
10
  • Position assignment between Benoni u15A, Hillfox u15A, Edenvale u15A, Meyersdal u15A, Zambezi u15A, Sandton u15A, Vaal u15A, Centurion u15A, Midstream u15A, Fourways u15A and Midrand u15A decided via points
Fourways u15A1019000174397-22335.539.5
Points:
  • Centurion u15A vs Fourways u15A, 27/07/2019 16:00
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Vaal u15A vs Fourways u15A, 03/08/2019 17:00
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Meyersdal u15A vs Fourways u15A, 10/08/2019 16:00
    • 1 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u15A vs Fourways u15A, 17/08/2019 15:00
    • 1 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u15A vs Fourways u15A, 24/08/2019 08:00
    • 1.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Fourways u15A vs Sandton u15A, 31/08/2019 15:00
    • 1 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Fourways u15A vs Edenvale u15A, 14/09/2019 12:00
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Midrand u15A vs Fourways u15A, 28/09/2019 10:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Midstream u15A vs Fourways u15A, 28/09/2019 13:00
    • 1 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Fourways u15A vs Zambezi u15A, 28/09/2019 17:00
    • 0.5 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
11
  • Position assignment between Benoni u15A, Hillfox u15A, Edenvale u15A, Meyersdal u15A, Zambezi u15A, Sandton u15A, Vaal u15A, Centurion u15A, Midstream u15A, Fourways u15A and Midrand u15A decided via points
Midrand u15A1001000096424-3282828
Points:
  • Meyersdal u15A vs Midrand u15A, 27/07/2019 17:00
    • 0.5 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Centurion u15A vs Midrand u15A, 03/08/2019 18:00
    • 1 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Midrand u15A vs Midstream u15A, 10/08/2019 15:00
    • 1 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u15A vs Midrand u15A, 31/08/2019 17:00
    • 0.5 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Vaal u15A vs Midrand u15A, 07/09/2019 09:00
    • 0.5 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Midrand u15A vs Sandton u15A, 14/09/2019 11:00
    • 0.5 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Midrand u15A vs Zambezi u15A, 14/09/2019 16:00
    • 1.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Midrand u15A vs Fourways u15A, 28/09/2019 10:00
    • 1 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Midrand u15A vs Edenvale u15A, 28/09/2019 12:00
    • 1 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u15A vs Midrand u15A, 28/09/2019 14:00
    • 0.5 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)

View the overall standings for the Super League HERE

Results

Saturday 27 Jul 2019

Midrand
16:00Arena Court 2
Vaal u15A
27 - 47
Zambezi u15A

Midrand
16:00Arena Court 3
Benoni u15A
50 - 30
Edenvale u15A

Midrand
16:00Arena Court 4
Centurion u15A
35 - 34
Fourways u15A

Midrand
17:00Arena Court 2
Meyersdal u15A
50 - 6
Midrand u15A

Midrand
17:00Arena Court 3
Hillfox u15A
46 - 14
Midstream u15A
Saturday 27 July 2019
16:00 Arena Court 2
Midrand
Vaal u15A27
Zambezi u15A47
16:00 Arena Court 3
Midrand
Benoni u15A50
Edenvale u15A30
16:00 Arena Court 4
Midrand
Centurion u15A35
Fourways u15A34
17:00 Arena Court 2
Midrand
Meyersdal u15A50
Midrand u15A6
17:00 Arena Court 3
Midrand
Hillfox u15A46
Midstream u15A14
Saturday 03 Aug 2019

Meyersdal
17:00Arena court 1
Benoni u15A
50 - 20
Midstream u15A

Meyersdal
17:00Arena Court 3
Edenvale u15A
36 - 25
Sandton u15A

Meyersdal
17:00Arena Court 4
Vaal u15A
28 - 27
Fourways u15A

Meyersdal
18:00Arena Court 2
Centurion u15A
50 - 10
Midrand u15A

Meyersdal
18:00Arena Court 3
Hillfox u15A
50 - 30
Meyersdal u15A
Saturday 03 August 2019
17:00 Arena court 1
Meyersdal
Benoni u15A50
Midstream u15A20
17:00 Arena Court 3
Meyersdal
Edenvale u15A36
Sandton u15A25
17:00 Arena Court 4
Meyersdal
Vaal u15A28
Fourways u15A27
18:00 Arena Court 2
Meyersdal
Centurion u15A50
Midrand u15A10
18:00 Arena Court 3
Meyersdal
Hillfox u15A50
Meyersdal u15A30
Saturday 10 Aug 2019

Zambezi
14:00Arena Court 3
Benoni u15A
49 - 18
Sandton u15A

Zambezi
15:00Arena Court 3
Midrand u15A
11 - 33
Midstream u15A

Zambezi
15:00Arena Court 4
Centurion u15A
35 - 45
Zambezi u15A

Zambezi
16:00Arena Court 2
Meyersdal u15A
50 - 11
Fourways u15A
Saturday 10 August 2019
14:00 Arena Court 3
Zambezi
Benoni u15A49
Sandton u15A18
15:00 Arena Court 3
Zambezi
Midrand u15A11
Midstream u15A33
15:00 Arena Court 4
Zambezi
Centurion u15A35
Zambezi u15A45
16:00 Arena Court 2
Zambezi
Meyersdal u15A50
Fourways u15A11
Saturday 17 Aug 2019

Sandton
14:00Arena Court 2
Benoni u15A
50 - 36
Zambezi u15A

Sandton
14:00Arena Court 5
Vaal u15A
31 - 30
Sandton u15A

Sandton
15:00Arena Court 3
Centurion u15A
30 - 48
Edenvale u15A

Sandton
15:00Arena Court 4
Hillfox u15A
50 - 10
Fourways u15A

Sandton
15:00Arena Court 5
Meyersdal u15A
46 - 21
Midstream u15A

Sandton
18:00Arena Court 2
Hillfox u15A
50 - 27
Zambezi u15A
Saturday 17 August 2019
14:00 Arena Court 2
Sandton
Benoni u15A50
Zambezi u15A36
14:00 Arena Court 5
Sandton
Vaal u15A31
Sandton u15A30
15:00 Arena Court 3
Sandton
Centurion u15A30
Edenvale u15A48
15:00 Arena Court 4
Sandton
Hillfox u15A50
Fourways u15A10
15:00 Arena Court 5
Sandton
Meyersdal u15A46
Midstream u15A21
18:00 Arena Court 2
Sandton
Hillfox u15A50
Zambezi u15A27
Saturday 24 Aug 2019

Fourways
08:00Arena court 1
Benoni u15A
50 - 18
Fourways u15A

Fourways
08:00Arena Court 2
Vaal u15A
19 - 50
Edenvale u15A

Fourways
08:00Arena Court 3
Centurion u15A
35 - 19
Midstream u15A

Fourways
09:00Arena court 1
Zambezi u15A
0 - 50
Sandton u15A
Saturday 24 August 2019
08:00 Arena court 1
Fourways
Benoni u15A50
Fourways u15A18
08:00 Arena Court 2
Fourways
Vaal u15A19
Edenvale u15A50
08:00 Arena Court 3
Fourways
Centurion u15A35
Midstream u15A19
09:00 Arena court 1
Fourways
Zambezi u15A0
Sandton u15A50
Saturday 31 Aug 2019

Centurion
15:00Arena Court 5
Fourways u15A
14 - 43
Sandton u15A

Centurion
17:00Arena court 1
Benoni u15A
50 - 7
Midrand u15A

Centurion
17:00Arena Court 3
Centurion u15A
26 - 40
Meyersdal u15A

Centurion
17:00Arena Court 4
Vaal u15A
23 - 31
Midstream u15A

Centurion
17:00Arena Court 5
Edenvale u15A
36 - 33
Zambezi u15A
Saturday 31 August 2019
15:00 Arena Court 5
Centurion
Fourways u15A14
Sandton u15A43
17:00 Arena court 1
Centurion
Benoni u15A50
Midrand u15A7
17:00 Arena Court 3
Centurion
Centurion u15A26
Meyersdal u15A40
17:00 Arena Court 4
Centurion
Vaal u15A23
Midstream u15A31
17:00 Arena Court 5
Centurion
Edenvale u15A36
Zambezi u15A33
Saturday 07 Sep 2019

HILLFOX
09:00Arena court 1
Vaal u15A
20 - 9
Midrand u15A

HILLFOX
09:00Arena Court 2
Benoni u15A
38 - 26
Meyersdal u15A

HILLFOX
09:00Arena Court 3
Midstream u15A
30 - 34
Sandton u15A

HILLFOX
09:00Arena Court 4
Centurion u15A
23 - 50
Hillfox u15A

Hillfox
18:00Arena court 1
Hillfox u15A
40 - 31
Edenvale u15A
Saturday 07 September 2019
09:00 Arena court 1
HILLFOX
Vaal u15A20
Midrand u15A9
09:00 Arena Court 2
HILLFOX
Benoni u15A38
Meyersdal u15A26
09:00 Arena Court 3
HILLFOX
Midstream u15A30
Sandton u15A34
09:00 Arena Court 4
HILLFOX
Centurion u15A23
Hillfox u15A50
18:00 Arena court 1
Hillfox
Hillfox u15A40
Edenvale u15A31
Saturday 14 Sep 2019

BENONI
11:00Arena court 1
Vaal u15A
22 - 31
Meyersdal u15A

BENONI
11:00Arena Court 2
Benoni u15A
41 - 32
Hillfox u15A

BENONI
11:00Arena Court 3
Midrand u15A
8 - 50
Sandton u15A

BENONI
11:00Arena Court 4
Midstream u15A
31 - 36
Zambezi u15A

BENONI
12:00Arena court 1
Fourways u15A
20 - 50
Edenvale u15A

BENONI
16:00Arena court 1
Midrand u15A
15 - 50
Zambezi u15A
Saturday 14 September 2019
11:00 Arena court 1
BENONI
Vaal u15A22
Meyersdal u15A31
11:00 Arena Court 2
BENONI
Benoni u15A41
Hillfox u15A32
11:00 Arena Court 3
BENONI
Midrand u15A8
Sandton u15A50
11:00 Arena Court 4
BENONI
Midstream u15A31
Zambezi u15A36
12:00 Arena court 1
BENONI
Fourways u15A20
Edenvale u15A50
16:00 Arena court 1
BENONI
Midrand u15A15
Zambezi u15A50
Saturday 21 Sep 2019

VAAL
09:00Arena Court 3
Centurion u15A
22 - 39
Sandton u15A

VAAL
13:00Arena court 1
Vaal u15A
22 - 41
Hillfox u15A

VAAL
13:00Arena Court 3
Meyersdal u15A
48 - 29
Sandton u15A

VAAL
14:00Arena Court 3
Midstream u15A
26 - 50
Edenvale u15A

VAAL
15:00Arena Court 3
Benoni u15A
50 - 24
Centurion u15A

VAAL
16:00Arena court 1
Meyersdal u15A
35 - 36
Edenvale u15A

VAAL
17:00Arena Court 3
Vaal u15A
20 - 48
Benoni u15A
Saturday 21 September 2019
09:00 Arena Court 3
VAAL
Centurion u15A22
Sandton u15A39
13:00 Arena court 1
VAAL
Vaal u15A22
Hillfox u15A41
13:00 Arena Court 3
VAAL
Meyersdal u15A48
Sandton u15A29
14:00 Arena Court 3
VAAL
Midstream u15A26
Edenvale u15A50
15:00 Arena Court 3
VAAL
Benoni u15A50
Centurion u15A24
16:00 Arena court 1
VAAL
Meyersdal u15A35
Edenvale u15A36
17:00 Arena Court 3
VAAL
Vaal u15A20
Benoni u15A48
Saturday 28 Sep 2019

ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP)
10:00Arena Court 4
Midrand u15A
13 - 21
Fourways u15A

ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP)
11:00Arena court 1
Hillfox u15A
43 - 26
Sandton u15A

ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP)
11:00Arena Court 2
Zambezi u15A
33 - 24
Meyersdal u15A

ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP)
12:00Arena Court 4
Midrand u15A
10 - 50
Edenvale u15A

ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP)
13:00Arena court 1
Midstream u15A
28 - 13
Fourways u15A

ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP)
14:00Arena Court 2
Hillfox u15A
50 - 7
Midrand u15A

ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP)
15:00Arena Court 4
Vaal u15A
36 - 27
Centurion u15A

ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) FAST5
17:00Arena Court 3
Fourways u15A
6 - 50
Zambezi u15A
Saturday 28 September 2019
10:00 Arena Court 4
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP)
Midrand u15A13
Fourways u15A21
11:00 Arena court 1
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP)
Hillfox u15A43
Sandton u15A26
11:00 Arena Court 2
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP)
Zambezi u15A33
Meyersdal u15A24
12:00 Arena Court 4
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP)
Midrand u15A10
Edenvale u15A50
13:00 Arena court 1
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP)
Midstream u15A28
Fourways u15A13
14:00 Arena Court 2
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP)
Hillfox u15A50
Midrand u15A7
15:00 Arena Court 4
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP)
Vaal u15A36
Centurion u15A27
17:00 Arena Court 3
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) FAST5
Fourways u15A6
Zambezi u15A50
Saturday 05 Oct 2019

SFA EDENVALE
15:00Arena Court 2
Hillfox u15A
44 - 32
Edenvale u15A

SFB EDENVALE
15:00Arena Court 3
Meyersdal u15A
35 - 36
Zambezi u15A

GOLD EDENVALE
17:00Arena Court 2
Benoni u15A
38 - 35
Hillfox u15A

BRONZE EDENVALE
17:00Arena Court 3
Edenvale u15A
42 - 30
Zambezi u15A

PLATE EDENVALE
17:00Arena Court 4
Meyersdal u15A
36 - 27
Sandton u15A
Saturday 05 October 2019
15:00 Arena Court 2
SFA EDENVALE
Hillfox u15A44
Edenvale u15A32
15:00 Arena Court 3
SFB EDENVALE
Meyersdal u15A35
Zambezi u15A36
17:00 Arena Court 2
GOLD EDENVALE
Benoni u15A38
Hillfox u15A35
17:00 Arena Court 3
BRONZE EDENVALE
Edenvale u15A42
Zambezi u15A30
17:00 Arena Court 4
PLATE EDENVALE
Meyersdal u15A36
Sandton u15A27