View the overall standings for the Super League HERE

Super League Netball-Gauteng - SL Netball 2019 Jnr - u13A Division - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between Hillfox u13A, Meyersdal u13A, Benoni u13A, Zambezi u13A, Sandton u13A, Centurion u13A, Edenvale u13A, Fourways u13A and Midrand u13A decided via points
Hillfox u13A8800003681342345284
Points:
  • Hillfox u13A vs Zambezi u13A, 27/07/2019 15:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u13A vs Hillfox u13A, 03/08/2019 13:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u13A vs Meyersdal u13A, 10/08/2019 12:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u13A vs Sandton u13A, 17/08/2019 12:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Edenvale u13A vs Hillfox u13A, 24/08/2019 15:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Fourways u13A vs Hillfox u13A, 31/08/2019 12:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u13A vs Centurion u13A, 07/09/2019 17:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u13A vs Midrand u13A, 28/09/2019 10:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
2
  • Position assignment between Hillfox u13A, Meyersdal u13A, Benoni u13A, Zambezi u13A, Sandton u13A, Centurion u13A, Edenvale u13A, Fourways u13A and Midrand u13A decided via points
Meyersdal u13A8710003131971164573
Points:
  • Meyersdal u13A vs Sandton u13A, 03/08/2019 14:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u13A vs Meyersdal u13A, 10/08/2019 12:00
    • 1.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Midrand u13A vs Meyersdal u13A, 17/08/2019 12:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Meyersdal u13A vs Zambezi u13A, 24/08/2019 15:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Edenvale u13A vs Meyersdal u13A, 31/08/2019 16:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u13A vs Meyersdal u13A, 07/09/2019 16:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Centurion u13A vs Meyersdal u13A, 14/09/2019 17:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Fourways u13A vs Meyersdal u13A, 28/09/2019 10:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
3
  • Position assignment between Hillfox u13A, Meyersdal u13A, Benoni u13A, Zambezi u13A, Sandton u13A, Centurion u13A, Edenvale u13A, Fourways u13A and Midrand u13A decided via points
Benoni u13A862000280196844266
Points:
  • Benoni u13A vs Fourways u13A, 27/07/2019 15:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u13A vs Hillfox u13A, 03/08/2019 13:00
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u13A vs Edenvale u13A, 10/08/2019 11:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u13A vs Centurion u13A, 17/08/2019 11:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u13A vs Zambezi u13A, 24/08/2019 09:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u13A vs Midrand u13A, 24/08/2019 15:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u13A vs Sandton u13A, 31/08/2019 15:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u13A vs Meyersdal u13A, 07/09/2019 16:00
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
4
  • Position assignment between Hillfox u13A, Meyersdal u13A, Benoni u13A, Zambezi u13A, Sandton u13A, Centurion u13A, Edenvale u13A, Fourways u13A and Midrand u13A decided via points
Zambezi u13A853000267243244161
Points:
  • Hillfox u13A vs Zambezi u13A, 27/07/2019 15:00
    • 1.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Midrand u13A vs Zambezi u13A, 03/08/2019 14:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Centurion u13A vs Zambezi u13A, 10/08/2019 12:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Fourways u13A vs Zambezi u13A, 17/08/2019 12:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u13A vs Zambezi u13A, 24/08/2019 09:00
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Meyersdal u13A vs Zambezi u13A, 24/08/2019 15:00
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Sandton u13A vs Zambezi u13A, 07/09/2019 17:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Edenvale u13A vs Zambezi u13A, 28/09/2019 09:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
5
  • Position assignment between Hillfox u13A, Meyersdal u13A, Benoni u13A, Zambezi u13A, Sandton u13A, Centurion u13A, Edenvale u13A, Fourways u13A and Midrand u13A decided via points
Sandton u13A844000247218293955
Points:
  • Midrand u13A vs Sandton u13A, 27/07/2019 17:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Meyersdal u13A vs Sandton u13A, 03/08/2019 14:00
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Fourways u13A vs Sandton u13A, 10/08/2019 11:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u13A vs Sandton u13A, 17/08/2019 12:00
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u13A vs Sandton u13A, 31/08/2019 15:00
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Sandton u13A vs Zambezi u13A, 07/09/2019 17:00
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Edenvale u13A vs Sandton u13A, 14/09/2019 18:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Centurion u13A vs Sandton u13A, 28/09/2019 10:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
6
  • Position assignment between Hillfox u13A, Meyersdal u13A, Benoni u13A, Zambezi u13A, Sandton u13A, Centurion u13A, Edenvale u13A, Fourways u13A and Midrand u13A decided via points
Centurion u13A835000211226-153648
Points:
  • Edenvale u13A vs Centurion u13A, 27/07/2019 15:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Centurion u13A vs Zambezi u13A, 10/08/2019 12:00
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u13A vs Centurion u13A, 17/08/2019 11:00
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Centurion u13A vs Fourways u13A, 24/08/2019 15:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Centurion u13A vs Midrand u13A, 31/08/2019 16:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u13A vs Centurion u13A, 07/09/2019 17:00
    • 1 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Centurion u13A vs Meyersdal u13A, 14/09/2019 17:00
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Centurion u13A vs Sandton u13A, 28/09/2019 10:00
    • 1.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
7
  • Position assignment between Hillfox u13A, Meyersdal u13A, Benoni u13A, Zambezi u13A, Sandton u13A, Centurion u13A, Edenvale u13A, Fourways u13A and Midrand u13A decided via points
Edenvale u13A826000194261-673442
Points:
  • Edenvale u13A vs Centurion u13A, 27/07/2019 15:00
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Edenvale u13A vs Fourways u13A, 03/08/2019 14:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u13A vs Edenvale u13A, 10/08/2019 11:00
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Edenvale u13A vs Hillfox u13A, 24/08/2019 15:00
    • 1.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Edenvale u13A vs Meyersdal u13A, 31/08/2019 16:00
    • 1.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Edenvale u13A vs Midrand u13A, 07/09/2019 17:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Edenvale u13A vs Sandton u13A, 14/09/2019 18:00
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Edenvale u13A vs Zambezi u13A, 28/09/2019 09:00
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
8
  • Position assignment between Hillfox u13A, Meyersdal u13A, Benoni u13A, Zambezi u13A, Sandton u13A, Centurion u13A, Edenvale u13A, Fourways u13A and Midrand u13A decided via points
Fourways u13A817000144317-17328.532.5
Points:
  • Benoni u13A vs Fourways u13A, 27/07/2019 15:00
    • 1 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Edenvale u13A vs Fourways u13A, 03/08/2019 14:00
    • 1.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Fourways u13A vs Sandton u13A, 10/08/2019 11:00
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Fourways u13A vs Zambezi u13A, 17/08/2019 12:00
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Centurion u13A vs Fourways u13A, 24/08/2019 15:00
    • 1 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Fourways u13A vs Hillfox u13A, 31/08/2019 12:00
    • 0.5 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Fourways u13A vs Midrand u13A, 14/09/2019 18:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Fourways u13A vs Meyersdal u13A, 28/09/2019 10:00
    • 1.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
9
  • Position assignment between Hillfox u13A, Meyersdal u13A, Benoni u13A, Zambezi u13A, Sandton u13A, Centurion u13A, Edenvale u13A, Fourways u13A and Midrand u13A decided via points
Midrand u13A808000102334-2322525
Points:
  • Midrand u13A vs Sandton u13A, 27/07/2019 17:00
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Midrand u13A vs Zambezi u13A, 03/08/2019 14:00
    • 1.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Midrand u13A vs Meyersdal u13A, 17/08/2019 12:00
    • 0.5 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u13A vs Midrand u13A, 24/08/2019 15:00
    • 0.5 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Centurion u13A vs Midrand u13A, 31/08/2019 16:00
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Edenvale u13A vs Midrand u13A, 07/09/2019 17:00
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Fourways u13A vs Midrand u13A, 14/09/2019 18:00
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u13A vs Midrand u13A, 28/09/2019 10:00
    • 0.5 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)

View the overall standings for the Super League HERE

Results

Saturday 27 Jul 2019

Midrand
15:00Arena court 1
Hillfox u13A
50 - 17
Zambezi u13A

Midrand
15:00Arena Court 2
Benoni u13A
44 - 14
Fourways u13A

Midrand
15:00Arena Court 3
Edenvale u13A
22 - 27
Centurion u13A

Midrand
17:00Arena court 1
Midrand u13A
3 - 38
Sandton u13A
Saturday 27 July 2019
15:00 Arena court 1
Midrand
Hillfox u13A50
Zambezi u13A17
15:00 Arena Court 2
Midrand
Benoni u13A44
Fourways u13A14
15:00 Arena Court 3
Midrand
Edenvale u13A22
Centurion u13A27
17:00 Arena court 1
Midrand
Midrand u13A3
Sandton u13A38
Saturday 03 Aug 2019

Meyersdal
13:00Arena court 1
Benoni u13A
27 - 41
Hillfox u13A

Meyersdal
14:00Arena Court 2
Edenvale u13A
29 - 15
Fourways u13A

Meyersdal
14:00Arena Court 3
Midrand u13A
16 - 44
Zambezi u13A

Meyersdal
14:00Arena Court 4
Meyersdal u13A
41 - 24
Sandton u13A
Saturday 03 August 2019
13:00 Arena court 1
Meyersdal
Benoni u13A27
Hillfox u13A41
14:00 Arena Court 2
Meyersdal
Edenvale u13A29
Fourways u13A15
14:00 Arena Court 3
Meyersdal
Midrand u13A16
Zambezi u13A44
14:00 Arena Court 4
Meyersdal
Meyersdal u13A41
Sandton u13A24
Saturday 10 Aug 2019

Zambezi
11:00Arena court 1
Benoni u13A
33 - 25
Edenvale u13A

Zambezi
11:00Arena Court 3
Fourways u13A
22 - 25
Sandton u13A

Zambezi
12:00Arena Court 2
Centurion u13A
26 - 33
Zambezi u13A

Zambezi
12:00Arena Court 4
Hillfox u13A
43 - 19
Meyersdal u13A
Saturday 10 August 2019
11:00 Arena court 1
Zambezi
Benoni u13A33
Edenvale u13A25
11:00 Arena Court 3
Zambezi
Fourways u13A22
Sandton u13A25
12:00 Arena Court 2
Zambezi
Centurion u13A26
Zambezi u13A33
12:00 Arena Court 4
Zambezi
Hillfox u13A43
Meyersdal u13A19
Saturday 17 Aug 2019

Sandton
11:00Arena Court 2
Benoni u13A
34 - 22
Centurion u13A

Sandton
12:00Arena Court 3
Fourways u13A
26 - 50
Zambezi u13A

Sandton
12:00Arena Court 4
Hillfox u13A
48 - 28
Sandton u13A

Sandton
12:00Arena Court 5
Midrand u13A
7 - 50
Meyersdal u13A
Saturday 17 August 2019
11:00 Arena Court 2
Sandton
Benoni u13A34
Centurion u13A22
12:00 Arena Court 3
Sandton
Fourways u13A26
Zambezi u13A50
12:00 Arena Court 4
Sandton
Hillfox u13A48
Sandton u13A28
12:00 Arena Court 5
Sandton
Midrand u13A7
Meyersdal u13A50
Saturday 24 Aug 2019

Fourways
09:00Arena Court 4
Benoni u13A
31 - 23
Zambezi u13A

Fourways
15:00Arena court 1
Benoni u13A
50 - 5
Midrand u13A

Fourways
15:00Arena Court 2
Centurion u13A
49 - 14
Fourways u13A

Fourways
15:00Arena Court 3
Edenvale u13A
16 - 50
Hillfox u13A

Fourways
15:00Arena Court 4
Meyersdal u13A
39 - 36
Zambezi u13A
Saturday 24 August 2019
09:00 Arena Court 4
Fourways
Benoni u13A31
Zambezi u13A23
15:00 Arena court 1
Fourways
Benoni u13A50
Midrand u13A5
15:00 Arena Court 2
Fourways
Centurion u13A49
Fourways u13A14
15:00 Arena Court 3
Fourways
Edenvale u13A16
Hillfox u13A50
15:00 Arena Court 4
Fourways
Meyersdal u13A39
Zambezi u13A36
Saturday 31 Aug 2019

Centurion
12:00Arena Court 5
Fourways u13A
8 - 50
Hillfox u13A

Centurion
15:00Arena court 1
Benoni u13A
34 - 28
Sandton u13A

Centurion
16:00Arena Court 2
Edenvale u13A
19 - 44
Meyersdal u13A

Centurion
16:00Arena Court 3
Centurion u13A
36 - 20
Midrand u13A
Saturday 31 August 2019
12:00 Arena Court 5
Centurion
Fourways u13A8
Hillfox u13A50
15:00 Arena court 1
Centurion
Benoni u13A34
Sandton u13A28
16:00 Arena Court 2
Centurion
Edenvale u13A19
Meyersdal u13A44
16:00 Arena Court 3
Centurion
Centurion u13A36
Midrand u13A20
Saturday 07 Sep 2019

HILLFOX
16:00Arena court 1
Benoni u13A
27 - 38
Meyersdal u13A

HILLFOX
17:00Arena Court 2
Edenvale u13A
37 - 21
Midrand u13A

HILLFOX
17:00Arena Court 3
Sandton u13A
30 - 33
Zambezi u13A

HILLFOX
17:00Arena Court 4
Hillfox u13A
36 - 10
Centurion u13A
Saturday 07 September 2019
16:00 Arena court 1
HILLFOX
Benoni u13A27
Meyersdal u13A38
17:00 Arena Court 2
HILLFOX
Edenvale u13A37
Midrand u13A21
17:00 Arena Court 3
HILLFOX
Sandton u13A30
Zambezi u13A33
17:00 Arena Court 4
HILLFOX
Hillfox u13A36
Centurion u13A10
Saturday 14 Sep 2019

BENONI
17:00Arena Court 3
Centurion u13A
25 - 33
Meyersdal u13A

BENONI
18:00Arena Court 2
Edenvale u13A
21 - 40
Sandton u13A

BENONI
18:00Arena Court 4
Fourways u13A
29 - 21
Midrand u13A
Saturday 14 September 2019
17:00 Arena Court 3
BENONI
Centurion u13A25
Meyersdal u13A33
18:00 Arena Court 2
BENONI
Edenvale u13A21
Sandton u13A40
18:00 Arena Court 4
BENONI
Fourways u13A29
Midrand u13A21
Saturday 28 Sep 2019

ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP)
09:00Arena Court 4
Edenvale u13A
25 - 31
Zambezi u13A

ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP)
10:00Arena court 1
Centurion u13A
16 - 34
Sandton u13A

ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP)
10:00Arena Court 2
Fourways u13A
16 - 49
Meyersdal u13A

ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP)
10:00Arena Court 3
Hillfox u13A
50 - 9
Midrand u13A
Saturday 28 September 2019
09:00 Arena Court 4
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP)
Edenvale u13A25
Zambezi u13A31
10:00 Arena court 1
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP)
Centurion u13A16
Sandton u13A34
10:00 Arena Court 2
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP)
Fourways u13A16
Meyersdal u13A49
10:00 Arena Court 3
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP)
Hillfox u13A50
Midrand u13A9
Saturday 05 Oct 2019

SFA EDENVALE
09:00Arena Court 4
Meyersdal u13A
26 - 32
Benoni u13A

SFB EDENVALE
09:00Arena Court 5
Zambezi u13A
10 - 43
Sandton u13A

GOLD EDENVALE
12:00Arena Court 4
Hillfox u13A
57 - 27
Benoni u13A

PLATE EDENVALE
13:00Arena Court 3
Zambezi u13A
35 - 29
Edenvale u13A

BRONZE EDENVALE
13:00Arena Court 5
Meyersdal u13A
30 - 23
Sandton u13A
Saturday 05 October 2019
09:00 Arena Court 4
SFA EDENVALE
Meyersdal u13A26
Benoni u13A32
09:00 Arena Court 5
SFB EDENVALE
Zambezi u13A10
Sandton u13A43
12:00 Arena Court 4
GOLD EDENVALE
Hillfox u13A57
Benoni u13A27
13:00 Arena Court 3
PLATE EDENVALE
Zambezi u13A35
Edenvale u13A29
13:00 Arena Court 5
BRONZE EDENVALE
Meyersdal u13A30
Sandton u13A23