View the overall standings for the Super League HERE

Super League Netball-Gauteng - SL Netball 2019 Jnr - u11B Division - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between Hillfox u11B, Meyersdal u11B, Zambezi u11B, Edenvale u11B, Benoni u11B and Sandton u11B decided via points
Hillfox u11B1010000029412417047.587.5
Points:
  • Edenvale u11B vs Hillfox u11B, 27/07/2019 08:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Zambezi u11B vs Hillfox u11B, 03/08/2019 11:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u11B vs Sandton u11B, 10/08/2019 09:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u11B vs Hillfox u11B, 17/08/2019 09:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u11B vs Meyersdal u11B, 24/08/2019 12:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u11B vs Sandton u11B, 31/08/2019 11:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u11B vs Benoni u11B, 07/09/2019 13:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Edenvale u11B vs Hillfox u11B, 14/09/2019 15:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u11B vs Zambezi u11B, 21/09/2019 13:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u11B vs Meyersdal u11B, 28/09/2019 08:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
2
  • Position assignment between Hillfox u11B, Meyersdal u11B, Zambezi u11B, Edenvale u11B, Benoni u11B and Sandton u11B decided via points
Meyersdal u11B107300027914213743.571.5
Points:
  • Benoni u11B vs Meyersdal u11B, 27/07/2019 08:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Edenvale u11B vs Meyersdal u11B, 03/08/2019 11:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Meyersdal u11B vs Zambezi u11B, 10/08/2019 09:00
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Meyersdal u11B vs Sandton u11B, 17/08/2019 10:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
  • Hillfox u11B vs Meyersdal u11B, 24/08/2019 12:00
    • 1.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Meyersdal u11B vs Zambezi u11B, 31/08/2019 12:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Meyersdal u11B vs Sandton u11B, 07/09/2019 14:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u11B vs Meyersdal u11B, 14/09/2019 15:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Edenvale u11B vs Meyersdal u11B, 21/09/2019 10:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u11B vs Meyersdal u11B, 28/09/2019 08:00
    • 1 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
3
  • Position assignment between Hillfox u11B, Meyersdal u11B, Zambezi u11B, Edenvale u11B, Benoni u11B and Sandton u11B decided via points
Zambezi u11B1055000243247-44262
Points:
  • Sandton u11B vs Zambezi u11B, 27/07/2019 08:00
    • 1.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Zambezi u11B vs Hillfox u11B, 03/08/2019 11:00
    • 1.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Meyersdal u11B vs Zambezi u11B, 10/08/2019 09:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Edenvale u11B vs Zambezi u11B, 17/08/2019 09:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u11B vs Zambezi u11B, 24/08/2019 12:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Meyersdal u11B vs Zambezi u11B, 31/08/2019 12:00
    • 1.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Edenvale u11B vs Zambezi u11B, 07/09/2019 14:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u11B vs Zambezi u11B, 14/09/2019 12:00
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u11B vs Zambezi u11B, 21/09/2019 13:00
    • 1 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Sandton u11B vs Zambezi u11B, 21/09/2019 16:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
4
  • Position assignment between Hillfox u11B, Meyersdal u11B, Zambezi u11B, Edenvale u11B, Benoni u11B and Sandton u11B decided via points
Edenvale u11B1037000190217-2734.546.5
Points:
  • Edenvale u11B vs Hillfox u11B, 27/07/2019 08:00
    • 1 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Edenvale u11B vs Meyersdal u11B, 03/08/2019 11:00
    • 0.5 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u11B vs Edenvale u11B, 10/08/2019 09:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Edenvale u11B vs Zambezi u11B, 17/08/2019 09:00
    • 1.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Edenvale u11B vs Sandton u11B, 24/08/2019 12:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u11B vs Edenvale u11B, 31/08/2019 12:00
    • 1 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Edenvale u11B vs Zambezi u11B, 07/09/2019 14:00
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
  • Edenvale u11B vs Hillfox u11B, 14/09/2019 15:00
    • 1 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Edenvale u11B vs Meyersdal u11B, 21/09/2019 10:00
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Edenvale u11B vs Sandton u11B, 28/09/2019 08:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
5
  • Position assignment between Hillfox u11B, Meyersdal u11B, Zambezi u11B, Edenvale u11B, Benoni u11B and Sandton u11B decided via points
Benoni u11B1027100175309-1343646
Points:
  • Benoni u11B vs Meyersdal u11B, 27/07/2019 08:00
    • 1 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u11B vs Sandton u11B, 03/08/2019 10:00
    • 1 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u11B vs Edenvale u11B, 10/08/2019 09:00
    • 1.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u11B vs Hillfox u11B, 17/08/2019 09:00
    • 1 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u11B vs Zambezi u11B, 24/08/2019 12:00
    • 1.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u11B vs Edenvale u11B, 31/08/2019 12:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u11B vs Benoni u11B, 07/09/2019 13:00
    • 1 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u11B vs Zambezi u11B, 14/09/2019 12:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u11B vs Meyersdal u11B, 14/09/2019 15:00
    • 1 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u11B vs Sandton u11B, 21/09/2019 10:00
    • 2 points for Draw
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
6
  • Position assignment between Hillfox u11B, Meyersdal u11B, Zambezi u11B, Edenvale u11B, Benoni u11B and Sandton u11B decided via points
Sandton u11B1027100155297-14231.541.5
Points:
  • Sandton u11B vs Zambezi u11B, 27/07/2019 08:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u11B vs Sandton u11B, 03/08/2019 10:00
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Hillfox u11B vs Sandton u11B, 10/08/2019 09:00
    • 0.5 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Meyersdal u11B vs Sandton u11B, 17/08/2019 10:00
    • 0.5 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Edenvale u11B vs Sandton u11B, 24/08/2019 12:00
    • 1 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
  • Hillfox u11B vs Sandton u11B, 31/08/2019 11:00
    • 1 bonus point (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Meyersdal u11B vs Sandton u11B, 07/09/2019 14:00
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Benoni u11B vs Sandton u11B, 21/09/2019 10:00
    • 2 points for Draw
    • 2.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Sandton u11B vs Zambezi u11B, 21/09/2019 16:00
    • 1.5 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)
  • Edenvale u11B vs Sandton u11B, 28/09/2019 08:00
    • 2 bonus points (0.5 points for every 5 scored)
    • 2 bonus points (2 points for filling in the registration form)

View the overall standings for the Super League HERE

Results

Saturday 27 Jul 2019

Midrand
08:00Arena court 1
Benoni u11B
10 - 23
Meyersdal u11B

Midrand
08:00Arena Court 2
Edenvale u11B
11 - 23
Hillfox u11B

Midrand
08:00Arena Court 3
Sandton u11B
24 - 19
Zambezi u11B
Saturday 27 July 2019
08:00 Arena court 1
Midrand
Benoni u11B10
Meyersdal u11B23
08:00 Arena Court 2
Midrand
Edenvale u11B11
Hillfox u11B23
08:00 Arena Court 3
Midrand
Sandton u11B24
Zambezi u11B19
Saturday 03 Aug 2019

Meyersdal
10:00Arena court 1
Benoni u11B
14 - 29
Sandton u11B

Meyersdal
11:00Arena Court 2
Edenvale u11B
8 - 23
Meyersdal u11B

Meyersdal
11:00Arena Court 3
Zambezi u11B
15 - 37
Hillfox u11B
Saturday 03 August 2019
10:00 Arena court 1
Meyersdal
Benoni u11B14
Sandton u11B29
11:00 Arena Court 2
Meyersdal
Edenvale u11B8
Meyersdal u11B23
11:00 Arena Court 3
Meyersdal
Zambezi u11B15
Hillfox u11B37
Saturday 10 Aug 2019

Zambezi
09:00Arena court 1
Benoni u11B
17 - 34
Edenvale u11B

Zambezi
09:00Arena Court 2
Hillfox u11B
39 - 5
Sandton u11B

Zambezi
09:00Arena Court 3
Meyersdal u11B
24 - 31
Zambezi u11B
Saturday 10 August 2019
09:00 Arena court 1
Zambezi
Benoni u11B17
Edenvale u11B34
09:00 Arena Court 2
Zambezi
Hillfox u11B39
Sandton u11B5
09:00 Arena Court 3
Zambezi
Meyersdal u11B24
Zambezi u11B31
Saturday 17 Aug 2019

Sandton
09:00Arena Court 2
Edenvale u11B
18 - 30
Zambezi u11B

Sandton
09:00Arena Court 5
Benoni u11B
11 - 35
Hillfox u11B

Sandton
10:00Arena Court 3
Meyersdal u11B
43 - 5
Sandton u11B
Saturday 17 August 2019
09:00 Arena Court 2
Sandton
Edenvale u11B18
Zambezi u11B30
09:00 Arena Court 5
Sandton
Benoni u11B11
Hillfox u11B35
10:00 Arena Court 3
Sandton
Meyersdal u11B43
Sandton u11B5
Saturday 24 Aug 2019

Fourways
12:00Arena court 1
Benoni u11B
16 - 31
Zambezi u11B

Fourways
12:00Arena Court 2
Edenvale u11B
18 - 13
Sandton u11B

Fourways
12:00Arena Court 3
Hillfox u11B
20 - 19
Meyersdal u11B
Saturday 24 August 2019
12:00 Arena court 1
Fourways
Benoni u11B16
Zambezi u11B31
12:00 Arena Court 2
Fourways
Edenvale u11B18
Sandton u11B13
12:00 Arena Court 3
Fourways
Hillfox u11B20
Meyersdal u11B19
Saturday 31 Aug 2019

Centurion
11:00Arena Court 5
Hillfox u11B
38 - 12
Sandton u11B

Centurion
12:00Arena court 1
Benoni u11B
25 - 14
Edenvale u11B

Centurion
12:00Arena Court 2
Meyersdal u11B
30 - 19
Zambezi u11B
Saturday 31 August 2019
11:00 Arena Court 5
Centurion
Hillfox u11B38
Sandton u11B12
12:00 Arena court 1
Centurion
Benoni u11B25
Edenvale u11B14
12:00 Arena Court 2
Centurion
Meyersdal u11B30
Zambezi u11B19
Saturday 07 Sep 2019

HILLFOX
13:00Arena court 1
Hillfox u11B
47 - 12
Benoni u11B

HILLFOX
14:00Arena Court 2
Edenvale u11B
22 - 28
Zambezi u11B

HILLFOX
14:00Arena Court 3
Meyersdal u11B
35 - 4
Sandton u11B
Saturday 07 September 2019
13:00 Arena court 1
HILLFOX
Hillfox u11B47
Benoni u11B12
14:00 Arena Court 2
HILLFOX
Edenvale u11B22
Zambezi u11B28
14:00 Arena Court 3
HILLFOX
Meyersdal u11B35
Sandton u11B4
Saturday 14 Sep 2019

BENONI
12:00Arena Court 4
Benoni u11B
34 - 23
Zambezi u11B

BENONI
15:00Arena court 1
Benoni u11B
10 - 47
Meyersdal u11B

BENONI
15:00Arena Court 2
Edenvale u11B
13 - 14
Hillfox u11B
Saturday 14 September 2019
12:00 Arena Court 4
BENONI
Benoni u11B34
Zambezi u11B23
15:00 Arena court 1
BENONI
Benoni u11B10
Meyersdal u11B47
15:00 Arena Court 2
BENONI
Edenvale u11B13
Hillfox u11B14
Saturday 21 Sep 2019

VAAL
10:00Arena Court 2
Edenvale u11B
20 - 23
Meyersdal u11B

VAAL
10:00Arena Court 3
Benoni u11B
26 - 26
Sandton u11B

VAAL
13:00Arena Court 2
Hillfox u11B
26 - 14
Zambezi u11B

VAAL
16:00Arena Court 2
Sandton u11B
16 - 33
Zambezi u11B
Saturday 21 September 2019
10:00 Arena Court 2
VAAL
Edenvale u11B20
Meyersdal u11B23
10:00 Arena Court 3
VAAL
Benoni u11B26
Sandton u11B26
13:00 Arena Court 2
VAAL
Hillfox u11B26
Zambezi u11B14
16:00 Arena Court 2
VAAL
Sandton u11B16
Zambezi u11B33
Saturday 28 Sep 2019

ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP)
08:00Arena Court 2
Hillfox u11B
15 - 12
Meyersdal u11B

ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP)
08:00Arena Court 3
Edenvale u11B
32 - 21
Sandton u11B
Saturday 28 September 2019
08:00 Arena Court 2
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP)
Hillfox u11B15
Meyersdal u11B12
08:00 Arena Court 3
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP)
Edenvale u11B32
Sandton u11B21
Saturday 05 Oct 2019

SFA EDENVALE
08:00Arena Court 3
Meyersdal u11B
31 - 18
Zambezi u11B

SFB EDENVALE
08:00Arena Court 4
Edenvale u11B
25 - 24
Benoni u11B

GOLD EDENVALE
11:00Arena Court 4
Hillfox u11B
20 - 22
Meyersdal u11B

BRONZE EDENVALE
11:00Arena Court 5
Edenvale u11B
23 - 25
Zambezi u11B
Saturday 05 October 2019
08:00 Arena Court 3
SFA EDENVALE
Meyersdal u11B31
Zambezi u11B18
08:00 Arena Court 4
SFB EDENVALE
Edenvale u11B25
Benoni u11B24
11:00 Arena Court 4
GOLD EDENVALE
Hillfox u11B20
Meyersdal u11B22
11:00 Arena Court 5
BRONZE EDENVALE
Edenvale u11B23
Zambezi u11B25