Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Welgemoed 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -11 | 15 | 1 | 9 Points:
|
2
| Yellow BRP | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
3
| ORANGE 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
4
| Groupon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 7 Points:
|
5
| Team 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 6 Points:
|
6
| Team 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 6 Points:
|
7
| Team 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 6 Points:
|
8
| Hoc 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 Points:
|
9
| MG red | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 5 Points:
|
10
| Hoc 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 5 Points:
|
10
| VRS U/12 BOYS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 5 Points:
|
12
| Action Figures | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 Points:
|
12
| Oppositon Robert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 Points:
|
14
| Hoc 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
14
| ORANGE 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
16
| VRS U/12 GIRLS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
17
| Welgemoed 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -10 | 0 | -10 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
18
| BTG1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 Points:
|
18
| BTG2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 Points:
|
20
| Krummels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
21
| Hoc 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 2 | 2 Points:
|
22
| Team 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 1 | 1 Points:
|
23
| A-Edgemead Primary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Alexander Forbes b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| All Mixed Up -ahumm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| B-Edgemead Primary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Bellville a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Bellville b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Blouberg Ridge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Blouberg Ridge Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Blue T 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Blue T Rebels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| CBC COACHES/PARENTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| CBC U/10 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| CBC U/10 G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| CBC U/11 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| CBC U/11 G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| CBC U/13 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| CBC U/13 G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| CBHS A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| CBHS b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Durbanville A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Durbanville B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Durbell a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Durbell b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Elkanah Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Elkanah Vikings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Elkanah Warriors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Gene Louw Primary School | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| HasBeans ( all Sorts ) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Heroes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| HOT SHOTS - MMM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Kobra's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| McThunderstruck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| MG Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Michael's Opposition | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Michael's Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Millies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Millies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Molslange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Nina A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Nina B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| One Hit Wonders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Onnies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Pass Hase | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Pinky Fluffy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Riverside Coll. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Seaount | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Shell a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Shell b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Table View Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Table View Primary School | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| The Blacks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| The Other Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Varsity | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Viewies A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Viewies B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Villians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| VRS COACHES/PARENTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| VRS U/10 BOYS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| VRS U/10 GIRLS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| VRS U/11 BOYS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| VRS U/11 GIRLS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| VRS U/13 BOYS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| VRS U/13 GIRLS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| Welgemoed Primary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| WP U/13 a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
| WP U/13 b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
89
| CBC U/12 G | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
89
| Robert's Party | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
89
| VRS - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
92
| Hoc 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 |
92
| PINK BRP | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 0 |
94
| Welgemoed 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 0 | 0 |
95
| CBC U/12 B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0 | 0 |
95
| Hoc 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 0 | 0 |
95
| Team 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 0 | 0 |
98
| Green BRP | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 | 0 |
98
| Paarl mix Hockey | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 | 0 |
100
| Team 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 0 | 0 |
101
| Shantells Hokkie Bokkies | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19 | -15 | 0 | 0 |
Friday 01 Apr 2011 | ||||
14:15 | Michael's Team | Michael's Opposition |
Friday 01 April 2011 | |
14:15 Wembley | |
Michael's Team | |
Michael's Opposition | |
Sunday 31 Jul 2011 | ||||
15:30 | Durbell a | Durbell b | ||
16:15 | Durbell a | Durbell b |
Sunday 31 July 2011 | |
15:30 Wembley | |
Durbell a | |
Durbell b | |
16:15 Wembley | |
Durbell a | |
Durbell b | |
Saturday 20 Aug 2011 | ||||
15:00 | Robert's Party | Oppositon Robert | ||
15:40 | Robert's Party | Oppositon Robert |
Saturday 20 August 2011 | |
15:00 Wembley | |
Robert's Party | |
Oppositon Robert | |
15:40 Wembley | |
Robert's Party | |
Oppositon Robert | |
Monday 29 Aug 2011 | ||||
16:15 | A-Edgemead Primary | B-Edgemead Primary |
Monday 29 August 2011 | |
16:15 Wembley | |
A-Edgemead Primary | |
B-Edgemead Primary | |
Wednesday 07 Sep 2011 | ||||
18:15 | Varsity | Onnies |
Wednesday 07 September 2011 | |
18:15 Wembley | |
Varsity | |
Onnies | |
Saturday 01 Oct 2011 | ||||
14:00 | Nina A | Nina B |
Saturday 01 October 2011 | |
14:00 Camp Nou | |
Nina A | |
Nina B | |
Friday 07 Oct 2011 | ||||
18:50 | Rising Stars ( all sorts ) | MIT ( all sorts ) | ||
19:50 | Lavacious Ladies ( all sorts ) | Cafe Del Mar ( all sorts ) | ||
20:20 | Rising Stars ( all sorts ) | Shufflers ( all sorts ) | ||
20:50 | MIT ( all sorts ) | South Easters ( all sorts ) | ||
21:20 | Cafe Del Mar ( all sorts ) | Shake 'n Bake ( all sorts ) |
Friday 07 October 2011 | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Rising Stars ( all sorts ) | |
MIT ( all sorts ) | |
19:50 Wembley | |
Lavacious Ladies ( all sorts ) | |
Cafe Del Mar ( all sorts ) | |
20:20 Wembley | |
Rising Stars ( all sorts ) | |
Shufflers ( all sorts ) | |
20:50 Wembley | |
MIT ( all sorts ) | |
South Easters ( all sorts ) | |
21:20 Wembley | |
Cafe Del Mar ( all sorts ) | |
Shake 'n Bake ( all sorts ) | |
Saturday 08 Oct 2011 | ||||
09:00 | MIT ( all sorts ) | Shufflers ( all sorts ) | ||
09:30 | Rising Stars ( all sorts ) | South Easters ( all sorts ) | ||
10:00 | Shufflers ( all sorts ) | South Easters ( all sorts ) | ||
11:00 | Lavacious Ladies ( all sorts ) | Shake 'n Bake ( all sorts ) | ||
FINAL | ||||
11:30 | Cafe Del Mar ( all sorts ) | South Easters ( all sorts ) |
Saturday 08 October 2011 | |
09:00 Wembley | |
MIT ( all sorts ) | |
Shufflers ( all sorts ) | |
09:30 Wembley | |
Rising Stars ( all sorts ) | |
South Easters ( all sorts ) | |
10:00 Wembley | |
Shufflers ( all sorts ) | |
South Easters ( all sorts ) | |
11:00 Wembley | |
Lavacious Ladies ( all sorts ) | |
Shake 'n Bake ( all sorts ) | |
11:30 Wembley | |
FINAL | |
Cafe Del Mar ( all sorts ) | |
South Easters ( all sorts ) | |
Sunday 23 Oct 2011 | ||||
13:00 | WP U/13 a | WP U/13 b | ||
13:35 | WP U/13 a | WP U/13 b |
Sunday 23 October 2011 | |
13:00 Wembley | |
WP U/13 a | |
WP U/13 b | |
13:35 Wembley | |
WP U/13 a | |
WP U/13 b | |
Wednesday 30 Nov 2011 | ||||
19:25 | Viewies A | Viewies B |
Wednesday 30 November 2011 | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Viewies A | |
Viewies B | |
Friday 02 Dec 2011 | ||||
18:00 | Team 1 | Team 2 | ||
18:20 | Team 3 | Team 4 | ||
18:40 | Team 5 | Team 6 |
Friday 02 December 2011 | |
18:00 Wembley | |
Team 1 | |
Team 2 | |
18:20 Wembley | |
Team 3 | |
Team 4 | |
18:40 Wembley | |
Team 5 | |
Team 6 | |
Friday 08 Jun 2012 | ||||
19:00 | Hoc 1 | Hoc 2 | ||
19:20 | Hoc 3 | Hoc 4 | ||
19:40 | Hoc 5 | Hoc 6 | ||
20:00 | Hoc 1 | Hoc 3 | ||
20:20 | Hoc 2 | Hoc 5 | ||
20:40 | Hoc 4 | Hoc 6 | ||
21:00 | Hoc 1 | Hoc 4 | ||
21:20 | Hoc 2 | Hoc 6 | ||
21:40 | Hoc 3 | Hoc 5 |
Friday 08 June 2012 | |
19:00 Wembley | |
Hoc 1 | |
Hoc 2 | |
19:20 Wembley | |
Hoc 3 | |
Hoc 4 | |
19:40 Wembley | |
Hoc 5 | |
Hoc 6 | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Hoc 1 | |
Hoc 3 | |
20:20 Wembley | |
Hoc 2 | |
Hoc 5 | |
20:40 Wembley | |
Hoc 4 | |
Hoc 6 | |
21:00 Wembley | |
Hoc 1 | |
Hoc 4 | |
21:20 Wembley | |
Hoc 2 | |
Hoc 6 | |
21:40 Wembley | |
Hoc 3 | |
Hoc 5 | |
Friday 24 Aug 2012 | ||||
15:05 | BR Boys | Kids | ||
15:25 | BR Girls (juniors) | A4A (Juniors) | ||
15:45 | Obelix | Avengrs | ||
16:05 | Crazies | Kids | ||
16:25 | Avengrs | BR Boys | ||
16:45 | Crazies | A4A (Juniors) | ||
17:05 | Obelix | BR Girls (juniors) | ||
17:35 | oogintrs | A4A (Seniors) | ||
17:55 | BR Girls (Seniors) | Thunder | ||
18:15 | Nerds | Ninja's | ||
18:35 | oogintrs | BR Girls (Seniors) | ||
18:55 | Thunder | Nerds | ||
19:15 | Ninja's | A4A (Seniors) |
Friday 24 August 2012 | |
15:05 Wembley | |
BR Boys | |
Kids | |
15:25 Wembley | |
BR Girls (juniors) | |
A4A (Juniors) | |
15:45 Wembley | |
Obelix | |
Avengrs | |
16:05 Wembley | |
Crazies | |
Kids | |
16:25 Wembley | |
Avengrs | |
BR Boys | |
16:45 Wembley | |
Crazies | |
A4A (Juniors) | |
17:05 Wembley | |
Obelix | |
BR Girls (juniors) | |
17:35 Wembley | |
oogintrs | |
A4A (Seniors) | |
17:55 Wembley | |
BR Girls (Seniors) | |
Thunder | |
18:15 Wembley | |
Nerds | |
Ninja's | |
18:35 Wembley | |
oogintrs | |
BR Girls (Seniors) | |
18:55 Wembley | |
Thunder | |
Nerds | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Ninja's | |
A4A (Seniors) | |
Saturday 25 Aug 2012 | ||||
09:00 | BR Boys | A4A (Juniors) | ||
09:20 | Kids | Obelix | ||
09:40 | Avengrs | BR Girls (juniors) | ||
10:00 | Kids | Crazies | ||
10:20 | Avengrs | A4A (Juniors) | ||
10:40 | BR Boys | BR Girls (juniors) | ||
11:00 | Obelix | Crazies | ||
11:30 | oogintrs | Ninja's | ||
11:50 | BR Girls (Seniors) | Nerds | ||
12:10 | Nerds | A4A (Seniors) | ||
12:30 | oogintrs | Thunder | ||
12:50 | BR Girls (Seniors) | Ninja's | ||
13:10 | Nerds | A4A (Seniors) |
Saturday 25 August 2012 | |
09:00 Wembley | |
BR Boys | |
A4A (Juniors) | |
09:20 Wembley | |
Kids | |
Obelix | |
09:40 Wembley | |
Avengrs | |
BR Girls (juniors) | |
10:00 Wembley | |
Kids | |
Crazies | |
10:20 Wembley | |
Avengrs | |
A4A (Juniors) | |
10:40 Wembley | |
BR Boys | |
BR Girls (juniors) | |
11:00 Wembley | |
Obelix | |
Crazies | |
11:30 Wembley | |
oogintrs | |
Ninja's | |
11:50 Wembley | |
BR Girls (Seniors) | |
Nerds | |
12:10 Wembley | |
Nerds | |
A4A (Seniors) | |
12:30 Wembley | |
oogintrs | |
Thunder | |
12:50 Wembley | |
BR Girls (Seniors) | |
Ninja's | |
13:10 Wembley | |
Nerds | |
A4A (Seniors) | |
Monday 03 Sep 2012 | ||||
19:40 | Bellville a | Bellville b |
Monday 03 September 2012 | |
19:40 Wembley | |
Bellville a | |
Bellville b | |
Saturday 08 Sep 2012 | ||||
14:15 | Welgemoed 1 | Welgemoed 2 | ||
14:30 | Welgemoed 3 | Welgemoed 2 | ||
14:45 | Welgemoed 1 | Welgemoed 3 |
Saturday 08 September 2012 | |
14:15 Wembley | |
Welgemoed 1 | |
Welgemoed 2 | |
14:30 Wembley | |
Welgemoed 3 | |
Welgemoed 2 | |
14:45 Wembley | |
Welgemoed 1 | |
Welgemoed 3 | |
Monday 12 Nov 2012 | ||||
19:25 | Kobra's | Molslange |
Monday 12 November 2012 | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Kobra's | |
Molslange | |
Monday 26 Nov 2012 | ||||
18:50 | Kobra's | Molslange |
Monday 26 November 2012 | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Kobra's | |
Molslange | |
Monday 21 Jan 2013 | ||||
18:50 | Krummels | Millies |
Monday 21 January 2013 | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Krummels | |
Millies | |
Monday 28 Jan 2013 | ||||
18:50 | Taryn's Team | Krummels |
Monday 28 January 2013 | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Taryn's Team | |
Krummels | |
Friday 24 May 2013 | ||||
17:00 | CBC U/10 G | VRS U/10 GIRLS | ||
17:25 | CBC U/10 B | VRS U/10 BOYS | ||
17:50 | CBC U/11 G | VRS U/11 GIRLS | ||
18:15 | CBC U/11 B | VRS U/11 BOYS | ||
18:40 | CBC U/12 G | VRS U/12 GIRLS | ||
19:05 | CBC U/12 B | VRS U/12 BOYS | ||
19:30 | CBC U/13 G | VRS U/13 GIRLS | ||
19:55 | CBC U/13 B | VRS U/13 BOYS | ||
20:20 | CBC COACHES/PARENTS | VRS COACHES/PARENTS |
Friday 24 May 2013 | |
17:00 Wembley | |
CBC U/10 G | |
VRS U/10 GIRLS | |
17:25 Wembley | |
CBC U/10 B | |
VRS U/10 BOYS | |
17:50 Wembley | |
CBC U/11 G | |
VRS U/11 GIRLS | |
18:15 Wembley | |
CBC U/11 B | |
VRS U/11 BOYS | |
18:40 Wembley | |
CBC U/12 G | |
VRS U/12 GIRLS | |
19:05 Wembley | |
CBC U/12 B | |
VRS U/12 BOYS | |
19:30 Wembley | |
CBC U/13 G | |
VRS U/13 GIRLS | |
19:55 Wembley | |
CBC U/13 B | |
VRS U/13 BOYS | |
20:20 Wembley | |
CBC COACHES/PARENTS | |
VRS COACHES/PARENTS | |
Monday 24 Jun 2013 | ||||
19:05 | Durbanville A | Durbanville B |
Monday 24 June 2013 | |
19:05 Wembley | |
Durbanville A | |
Durbanville B | |
Monday 01 Jul 2013 | ||||
19:05 | Durbanville A | Durbanville B | ||
20:15 | Durbanville A | Durbanville B |
Monday 01 July 2013 | |
19:05 Wembley | |
Durbanville A | |
Durbanville B | |
20:15 Wembley | |
Durbanville A | |
Durbanville B | |
Monday 05 Aug 2013 | ||||
18:40 | Hoc 1 | Hoc 2 | ||
19:15 | Hoc 3 | Hoc 4 |
Monday 05 August 2013 | |
18:40 Wembley | |
Hoc 1 | |
Hoc 2 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Hoc 3 | |
Hoc 4 | |
Friday 18 Oct 2013 | ||||
18:30 | Villians | Heroes |
Friday 18 October 2013 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Villians | |
Heroes | |
Friday 01 Nov 2013 | ||||
17:30 | Hoc 1 | Hoc 2 |
Friday 01 November 2013 | |
17:30 Wembley | |
Hoc 1 | |
Hoc 2 | |
Wednesday 27 Nov 2013 | ||||
16:25 | Onnies | Kids |
Wednesday 27 November 2013 | |
16:25 Wembley | |
Onnies | |
Kids | |
Friday 24 Jan 2014 | ||||
17:30 | Hoc 1 | Hoc 2 | ||
18:00 | Hoc 3 | Hoc 4 | ||
18:30 | Hoc 5 | Hoc 6 |
Friday 24 January 2014 | |
17:30 Wembley | |
Hoc 1 | |
Hoc 2 | |
18:00 Wembley | |
Hoc 3 | |
Hoc 4 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Hoc 5 | |
Hoc 6 | |
Monday 10 Mar 2014 | ||||
18:50 | Paarl mix Hockey | MG red | ||
20:35 | Paarl mix Hockey | MG Black |
Monday 10 March 2014 | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Paarl mix Hockey | |
MG red | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Paarl mix Hockey | |
MG Black | |
Monday 19 May 2014 | ||||
20:15 | McThunderstruck | One Hit Wonders |
Monday 19 May 2014 | |
20:15 Wembley | |
McThunderstruck | |
One Hit Wonders | |
Friday 15 Aug 2014 | ||||
14:00 | Avengers | Riverside College Netball HS Mix | ||
14:30 | Spongebob Freaks | Kaas & W Span | ||
14:45 | Red Warriors | Spickes | ||
15:00 | Power Shooters | Dons R Us | ||
15:15 | Neon Lights | Bad Asses | ||
15:45 | Bad Asses | Makarena | ||
16:00 | Dons R Us | Bad Asses | ||
16:15 | Spickes | Power Shooters | ||
16:30 | Kaas & W Span | Red Warriors | ||
16:45 | Fower Power | Spongebob Freaks | ||
17:15 | Spongebob Freaks | Avengers | ||
17:30 | Riverside College Netball HS Mix | Makarena | ||
17:45 | Power Shooters | Kaas & W Span | ||
18:00 | Neon Lights | Spickes | ||
18:15 | Makarena | Dons R Us | ||
18:30 | Red Warriors | Fower Power | ||
18:45 | Bad Asses | Neon Lights |
Friday 15 August 2014 | |
14:00 Wembley | |
Avengers | |
Riverside College Netball HS Mix | |
14:30 Wembley | |
Spongebob Freaks | |
Kaas & W Span | |
14:45 Wembley | |
Red Warriors | |
Spickes | |
15:00 Wembley | |
Power Shooters | |
Dons R Us | |
15:15 Wembley | |
Neon Lights | |
Bad Asses | |
15:45 Wembley | |
Bad Asses | |
Makarena | |
16:00 Wembley | |
Dons R Us | |
Bad Asses | |
16:15 Wembley | |
Spickes | |
Power Shooters | |
16:30 Wembley | |
Kaas & W Span | |
Red Warriors | |
16:45 Wembley | |
Fower Power | |
Spongebob Freaks | |
17:15 Wembley | |
Spongebob Freaks | |
Avengers | |
17:30 Wembley | |
Riverside College Netball HS Mix | |
Makarena | |
17:45 Wembley | |
Power Shooters | |
Kaas & W Span | |
18:00 Wembley | |
Neon Lights | |
Spickes | |
18:15 Wembley | |
Makarena | |
Dons R Us | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Red Warriors | |
Fower Power | |
18:45 Wembley | |
Bad Asses | |
Neon Lights | |
Saturday 23 Aug 2014 | ||||
10:30 | Riverside Hockey LS Team 1 | Riverside Hockey LS Team 2 | ||
11:00 | Riverside Hockey Mix | Riverside Hockey Mix Parents |
Saturday 23 August 2014 | |
10:30 Wembley | |
Riverside Hockey LS Team 1 | |
Riverside Hockey LS Team 2 | |
11:00 Wembley | |
Riverside Hockey Mix | |
Riverside Hockey Mix Parents | |
Monday 01 Sep 2014 | ||||
20:20 | Groupon | Shantells Hokkie Bokkies |
Monday 01 September 2014 | |
20:20 Wembley | |
Groupon | |
Shantells Hokkie Bokkies | |
Friday 01 May 2015 | ||||
10:05 | Fast Five | JVR 1 | ||
10:40 | JVR 2 | DHS (MENS) | ||
11:15 | Fast Five | JVR 2 | ||
11:45 | JVR 1 | DHS (MENS) | ||
12:15 | JVR 1 | JVR 2 |
Friday 01 May 2015 | |
10:05 Wembley | |
Fast Five | |
JVR 1 | |
10:40 Wembley | |
JVR 2 | |
DHS (MENS) | |
11:15 Wembley | |
Fast Five | |
JVR 2 | |
11:45 Wembley | |
JVR 1 | |
DHS (MENS) | |
12:15 Wembley | |
JVR 1 | |
JVR 2 | |
Saturday 22 Aug 2015 | ||||
10:00 | HB1 | HM 2 | ||
10:30 | PH1 | PH2 |
Saturday 22 August 2015 | |
10:00 Camp Nou | |
HB1 | |
HM 2 | |
10:30 Camp Nou | |
PH1 | |
PH2 | |
Wednesday 05 Sep 2018 | ||||
16:00 | Labori 1 | Labori 2 | ||
16:15 | Labori 3 | Labori 4 | ||
16:30 | Labori 5 | Labori 6 | ||
16:45 | Labori 1 | Labori 3 | ||
17:00 | Labori 4 | Labori 6 | ||
17:15 | Labori 2 | Labori 5 | ||
17:30 | Labori 1 | Labori 4 | ||
17:45 | Labori 2 | Labori 6 | ||
18:00 | Labori 3 | Labori 5 |
Wednesday 05 September 2018 | |
16:00 Headingley | |
Labori 1 | |
Labori 2 | |
16:15 Headingley | |
Labori 3 | |
Labori 4 | |
16:30 Headingley | |
Labori 5 | |
Labori 6 | |
16:45 Headingley | |
Labori 1 | |
Labori 3 | |
17:00 Headingley | |
Labori 4 | |
Labori 6 | |
17:15 Headingley | |
Labori 2 | |
Labori 5 | |
17:30 Headingley | |
Labori 1 | |
Labori 4 | |
17:45 Headingley | |
Labori 2 | |
Labori 6 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
Labori 3 | |
Labori 5 | |
Wednesday 19 Sep 2018 | ||||
18:45 | VRS - | Action Figures |
Wednesday 19 September 2018 | |
18:45 Old Trafford | |
VRS - | |
Action Figures | |
Friday 06 Sep 2019 | ||||
15:10 | PINK BRP | ORANGE 1 | ||
15:20 | ORANGE 1 | ORANGE 2 | ||
15:30 | ORANGE 2 | Green BRP | ||
15:40 | Green BRP | Yellow BRP | ||
15:50 | Yellow BRP | PINK BRP |
Friday 06 September 2019 | |
15:10 Old Trafford | |
PINK BRP | |
ORANGE 1 | |
15:20 Old Trafford | |
ORANGE 1 | |
ORANGE 2 | |
15:30 Old Trafford | |
ORANGE 2 | |
Green BRP | |
15:40 Old Trafford | |
Green BRP | |
Yellow BRP | |
15:50 Old Trafford | |
Yellow BRP | |
PINK BRP | |
Wednesday 11 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:30 | DOS Reapers | Drunk and Disorderly | ||
18:50 | Flamimg Sticks | Fluffie Pinkies | ||
19:10 | Raging Rhino's | Flamimg Sticks | ||
19:30 | DOS Reapers | Fluffie Pinkies | ||
19:50 | Fluffie Pinkies | Raging Rhino's | ||
20:10 | Drunk and Disorderly | Flamimg Sticks | ||
20:30 | Drunk and Disorderly | Raging Rhino's | ||
20:50 | Flamimg Sticks | DOS Reapers |
Wednesday 11 December 2019 | |
18:30 Headingley | |
DOS Reapers | |
Drunk and Disorderly | |
18:50 Headingley | |
Flamimg Sticks | |
Fluffie Pinkies | |
19:10 Headingley | |
Raging Rhino's | |
Flamimg Sticks | |
19:30 Headingley | |
DOS Reapers | |
Fluffie Pinkies | |
19:50 Headingley | |
Fluffie Pinkies | |
Raging Rhino's | |
20:10 Headingley | |
Drunk and Disorderly | |
Flamimg Sticks | |
20:30 Headingley | |
Drunk and Disorderly | |
Raging Rhino's | |
20:50 Headingley | |
Flamimg Sticks | |
DOS Reapers | |
Tuesday 10 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:45 | BTG1 | BTG2 |
Tuesday 10 November 2020 | |
18:45 Headingley | |
BTG1 | |
BTG2 | |