Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | For | Against | Dif | Periods | Bonus | Pts | |
1
| Sub-Zero | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 47 | 20 | 42 | 46 | 90 Points:
|
2
| RBF's | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 39 | 89 | 45 | 45 | 89 Points:
|
3
| One Hit Wonders | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 43 | 55 | 42 | 42 | 86 Points:
|
4
| Stick Magnet | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 49 | 28 | 38 | 38 | 78 Points:
|
5
| Cheers! | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 73 | -18 | 22 | 22 | 46 Points:
|
6
| Mixed Generations | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 60 | -3 | 22 | 22 | 42 Points:
|
Wednesday 30 Sep 2020 | ||||
18:45 | Cheers! | 3 (1 period) - 4 (3 periods) | The Panthers |
Wednesday 30 September 2020 | |
18:45 Headingley | |
Cheers! | 3 (1 period) |
The Panthers | 4 (3 periods) |
Tuesday 06 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:45 | One Hit Wonders | 7 (2 periods) - 7 (2 periods) | Koala Ladies |
Tuesday 06 October 2020 | |
18:45 Headingley | |
One Hit Wonders | 7 (2 periods) |
Koala Ladies | 7 (2 periods) |
Wednesday 07 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:45 | RBF's | 13 (4 periods) - 1 (0 periods) | Rhino's | |
19:30 | Cheers! | 3 (1 period) - 3 (3 periods) | Stick Magnet | |
20:15 | Awkward Turtles | 0 (0 periods) - 11 (4 periods) | Mixed Generations |
Wednesday 07 October 2020 | |
18:45 Headingley | |
RBF's | 13 (4 periods) |
Rhino's | 1 (0 periods) |
19:30 Old Trafford | |
Cheers! | 3 (1 period) |
Stick Magnet | 3 (3 periods) |
20:15 Old Trafford | |
Awkward Turtles | 0 (0 periods) |
Mixed Generations | 11 (4 periods) |
Tuesday 13 Oct 2020 | ||||
19:30 | Vikings | 3 (0 periods) - 15 (4 periods) | Mixed Generations |
Tuesday 13 October 2020 | |
19:30 Headingley | |
Vikings | 3 (0 periods) |
Mixed Generations | 15 (4 periods) |
Wednesday 14 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Ref Roughers | 1 (0 periods) - 9 (4 periods) | One Hit Wonders | |
18:45 | Cheers! | 6 (4 periods) - 1 (0 periods) | Rhino's | |
20:15 | RBF's | 8 (4 periods) - 1 (0 periods) | Stick Magnet |
Wednesday 14 October 2020 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
Ref Roughers | 1 (0 periods) |
One Hit Wonders | 9 (4 periods) |
18:45 Old Trafford | |
Cheers! | 6 (4 periods) |
Rhino's | 1 (0 periods) |
20:15 Old Trafford | |
RBF's | 8 (4 periods) |
Stick Magnet | 1 (0 periods) |
Wednesday 21 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Cheers! | 3 (0 periods) - 9 (4 periods) | RBF's | |
18:45 | One Hit Wonders | 19 (4 periods) - 0 (0 periods) | Rhino's | |
19:30 | Mixed Generations | 3 (4 periods) - 2 (0 periods) | Ref Roughers | |
20:15 | Stick Magnet | 8 (4 periods) - 0 (0 periods) | All Stars |
Wednesday 21 October 2020 | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Cheers! | 3 (0 periods) |
RBF's | 9 (4 periods) |
18:45 Old Trafford | |
One Hit Wonders | 19 (4 periods) |
Rhino's | 0 (0 periods) |
19:30 Headingley | |
Mixed Generations | 3 (4 periods) |
Ref Roughers | 2 (0 periods) |
20:15 Old Trafford | |
Stick Magnet | 8 (4 periods) |
All Stars | 0 (0 periods) |
Wednesday 28 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Sub-Zero | 7 (4 periods) - 0 (0 periods) | Rhino's | |
18:45 | Cheers! | 4 (2 periods) - 2 (2 periods) | Ref Roughers | |
18:45 | RBF's | 21 (4 periods) - 0 (0 periods) | Badgers | |
19:30 | All Stars | 3 (2 periods) - 5 (2 periods) | Mixed Generations | |
19:30 | Stick Magnet | 13 (4 periods) - 1 (0 periods) | Badgers |
Wednesday 28 October 2020 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
Sub-Zero | 7 (4 periods) |
Rhino's | 0 (0 periods) |
18:45 Headingley | |
Cheers! | 4 (2 periods) |
Ref Roughers | 2 (2 periods) |
18:45 Old Trafford | |
RBF's | 21 (4 periods) |
Badgers | 0 (0 periods) |
19:30 Headingley | |
All Stars | 3 (2 periods) |
Mixed Generations | 5 (2 periods) |
19:30 Old Trafford | |
Stick Magnet | 13 (4 periods) |
Badgers | 1 (0 periods) |
Tuesday 03 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:30 | All Stars | 1 (0 periods) - 20 (4 periods) | RBF's |
Tuesday 03 November 2020 | |
19:30 Headingley | |
All Stars | 1 (0 periods) |
RBF's | 20 (4 periods) |
Wednesday 04 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:45 | One Hit Wonders | 8 (3 periods) - 5 (1 period) | Sub-Zero | |
19:30 | Cheers! | 5 (1 period) - 3 (3 periods) | Mixed Generations | |
19:30 | Ref Roughers | 2 (1 period) - 6 (3 periods) | Stick Magnet |
Wednesday 04 November 2020 | |
18:45 Headingley | |
One Hit Wonders | 8 (3 periods) |
Sub-Zero | 5 (1 period) |
19:30 Headingley | |
Cheers! | 5 (1 period) |
Mixed Generations | 3 (3 periods) |
19:30 Old Trafford | |
Ref Roughers | 2 (1 period) |
Stick Magnet | 6 (3 periods) |
Tuesday 10 Nov 2020 | ||||
21:00 | One Hit Wonders | 8 (4 periods) - 3 (0 periods) | Mixed Generations |
Tuesday 10 November 2020 | |
21:00 Headingley | |
One Hit Wonders | 8 (4 periods) |
Mixed Generations | 3 (0 periods) |
Wednesday 11 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Sub-Zero | 3 (0 periods) - 8 (4 periods) | Cheers! | |
19:30 | Stick Magnet | 7 (3 periods) - 4 (1 period) | Boland Ladies |
Wednesday 11 November 2020 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
Sub-Zero | 3 (0 periods) |
Cheers! | 8 (4 periods) |
19:30 Old Trafford | |
Stick Magnet | 7 (3 periods) |
Boland Ladies | 4 (1 period) |
Wednesday 18 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:00 | RBF's | 5 (2 periods) - 7 (2 periods) | One Hit Wonders | |
18:45 | Boland Ladies | 3 (0 periods) - 7 (4 periods) | Mixed Generations | |
21:00 | Stick Magnet | 2 (0 periods) - 3 (4 periods) | Sub-Zero |
Wednesday 18 November 2020 | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
RBF's | 5 (2 periods) |
One Hit Wonders | 7 (2 periods) |
18:45 Old Trafford | |
Boland Ladies | 3 (0 periods) |
Mixed Generations | 7 (4 periods) |
21:00 Old Trafford | |
Stick Magnet | 2 (0 periods) |
Sub-Zero | 3 (4 periods) |
Tuesday 24 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:45 | Mixed Generations | vs | Sub-Zero |
Tuesday 24 November 2020 | |
18:45 Headingley | |
Mixed Generations | |
Sub-Zero | |
Wednesday 25 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:30 | RBF's | 12 (4 periods) - 3 (0 periods) | Boland Ladies | |
21:00 | Stick Magnet | 6 (3 periods) - 3 (1 period) | Cheers! |
Wednesday 25 November 2020 | |
19:30 Headingley | |
RBF's | 12 (4 periods) |
Boland Ladies | 3 (0 periods) |
21:00 Headingley | |
Stick Magnet | 6 (3 periods) |
Cheers! | 3 (1 period) |
Wednesday 02 Dec 2020 | ||||
14:05 | BYE - NO GAME - L3 | vs | Sub-Zero | |
18:45 | Cheers! | 2 (3 periods) - 2 (1 period) | Boland Ladies | |
18:45 | Mixed Generations | 0 (0 periods) - 8 (4 periods) | RBF's | |
20:15 | One Hit Wonders | 6 (4 periods) - 0 (0 periods) | Stick Magnet |
Wednesday 02 December 2020 | |
14:05 Headingley | |
BYE - NO GAME - L3 | |
Sub-Zero | |
18:45 Headingley | |
Cheers! | 2 (3 periods) |
Boland Ladies | 2 (1 period) |
18:45 Old Trafford | |
Mixed Generations | 0 (0 periods) |
RBF's | 8 (4 periods) |
20:15 Headingley | |
One Hit Wonders | 6 (4 periods) |
Stick Magnet | 0 (0 periods) |
Wednesday 09 Dec 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Sub-Zero | 5 (4 periods) - 0 (0 periods) | Cheers! | |
18:45 | Boland Ladies | 2 (0 periods) - 12 (4 periods) | One Hit Wonders | |
18:45 | RBF's | 3 (1 period) - 4 (3 periods) | Sub-Zero | |
19:30 | Stick Magnet | 6 (4 periods) - 2 (0 periods) | Mixed Generations |
Wednesday 09 December 2020 | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Sub-Zero | 5 (4 periods) |
Cheers! | 0 (0 periods) |
18:45 Headingley | |
Boland Ladies | 2 (0 periods) |
One Hit Wonders | 12 (4 periods) |
18:45 Old Trafford | |
RBF's | 3 (1 period) |
Sub-Zero | 4 (3 periods) |
19:30 Headingley | |
Stick Magnet | 6 (4 periods) |
Mixed Generations | 2 (0 periods) |
Wednesday 16 Dec 2020 | ||||
19:30 | Mixed Generations | 4 (1 period) - 6 (3 periods) | Cheers! |
Wednesday 16 December 2020 | |
19:30 Old Trafford | |
Mixed Generations | 4 (1 period) |
Cheers! | 6 (3 periods) |
Tuesday 02 Feb 2021 | ||||
18:45 | Stick Magnet | 5 (4 periods) - 2 (0 periods) | Ref Roughers |
Tuesday 02 February 2021 | |
18:45 Headingley | |
Stick Magnet | 5 (4 periods) |
Ref Roughers | 2 (0 periods) |
Wednesday 10 Feb 2021 | ||||
18:45 | Cheers! | 2 (0 periods) - 3 (4 periods) | One Hit Wonders | |
20:15 | RBF's | 3 (1 period) - 5 (3 periods) | Sub-Zero |
Wednesday 10 February 2021 | |
18:45 Lord's | |
Cheers! | 2 (0 periods) |
One Hit Wonders | 3 (4 periods) |
20:15 Lord's | |
RBF's | 3 (1 period) |
Sub-Zero | 5 (3 periods) |
Wednesday 17 Feb 2021 | ||||
18:45 | Sub-Zero | 4 (2 periods) - 3 (2 periods) | One Hit Wonders | |
20:15 | RBF's | 8 (4 periods) - 2 (0 periods) | Cheers! |
Wednesday 17 February 2021 | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Sub-Zero | 4 (2 periods) |
One Hit Wonders | 3 (2 periods) |
20:15 Lord's | |
RBF's | 8 (4 periods) |
Cheers! | 2 (0 periods) |
Tuesday 23 Feb 2021 | ||||
18:45 | Sub-Zero | 3 (4 periods) - 1 (0 periods) | Mixed Generations | |
20:15 | RBF's | 5 (1 period) - 5 (3 periods) | Stick Magnet |
Tuesday 23 February 2021 | |
18:45 Lord's | |
Sub-Zero | 3 (4 periods) |
Mixed Generations | 1 (0 periods) |
20:15 Lord's | |
RBF's | 5 (1 period) |
Stick Magnet | 5 (3 periods) |
Wednesday 24 Feb 2021 | ||||
18:45 | Cheers! | 5 (1 period) - 9 (3 periods) | One Hit Wonders |
Wednesday 24 February 2021 | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Cheers! | 5 (1 period) |
One Hit Wonders | 9 (3 periods) |
Tuesday 02 Mar 2021 | ||||
20:15 | Stick Magnet | 5 (4 periods) - 0 (0 periods) | Mixed Generations |
Tuesday 02 March 2021 | |
20:15 Lord's | |
Stick Magnet | 5 (4 periods) |
Mixed Generations | 0 (0 periods) |
Wednesday 03 Mar 2021 | ||||
19:30 | RBF's | 3 (2 periods) - 3 (2 periods) | One Hit Wonders | |
19:30 | Sub-Zero | 5 (4 periods) - 2 (0 periods) | Cheers! | |
20:15 | Sub-Zero | 7 (4 periods) - 2 (0 periods) | Badgers |
Wednesday 03 March 2021 | |
19:30 Lord's | |
RBF's | 3 (2 periods) |
One Hit Wonders | 3 (2 periods) |
19:30 The Oval | |
Sub-Zero | 5 (4 periods) |
Cheers! | 2 (0 periods) |
20:15 The Oval | |
Sub-Zero | 7 (4 periods) |
Badgers | 2 (0 periods) |
Tuesday 09 Mar 2021 | ||||
20:15 | One Hit Wonders | 2 (4 periods) - 0 (0 periods) | Mixed Generations |
Tuesday 09 March 2021 | |
20:15 Lord's | |
One Hit Wonders | 2 (4 periods) |
Mixed Generations | 0 (0 periods) |
Wednesday 10 Mar 2021 | ||||
18:45 | Sub-Zero | 7 (2 periods) - 5 (2 periods) | Stick Magnet |
Wednesday 10 March 2021 | |
18:45 Lord's | |
Sub-Zero | 7 (2 periods) |
Stick Magnet | 5 (2 periods) |
Tuesday 16 Mar 2021 | ||||
19:30 | Mixed Generations | 3 (0 periods) - 6 (4 periods) | Ref Roughers | |
20:15 | RBF's | 6 (4 periods) - 2 (0 periods) | Stick Magnet |
Tuesday 16 March 2021 | |
19:30 Lord's | |
Mixed Generations | 3 (0 periods) |
Ref Roughers | 6 (4 periods) |
20:15 Lord's | |
Quarter Final 3 vs 4 | |
RBF's | 6 (4 periods) |
Stick Magnet | 2 (0 periods) |
Wednesday 17 Mar 2021 | ||||
18:45 | Sub-Zero | 4 (3 periods) - 2 (1 period) | Cheers! |
Wednesday 17 March 2021 | |
18:45 Lord's | |
Quarter Final 2 vs 5 | |
Sub-Zero | 4 (3 periods) |
Cheers! | 2 (1 period) |
Tuesday 23 Mar 2021 | ||||
20:15 | Cheers! | 2 (1 period) - 6 (3 periods) | Stick Magnet |
Tuesday 23 March 2021 | |
20:15 Headingley | |
Cheers! | 2 (1 period) |
Stick Magnet | 6 (3 periods) |
Wednesday 24 Mar 2021 | ||||
18:45 | RBF's | 4 (2 periods) - 2 (2 periods) | Sub-Zero |
Wednesday 24 March 2021 | |
18:45 Headingley | |
RBF's | 4 (2 periods) |
Sub-Zero | 2 (2 periods) |
Wednesday 31 Mar 2021 | ||||
18:45 | One Hit Wonders | 2 (0 periods) - 6 (4 periods) | RBF's | |
19:30 | Stick Magnet | 4 (2 periods) - 3 (2 periods) | Sub-Zero |
Wednesday 31 March 2021 | |
18:45 Headingley | |
GOLD FINAL | |
One Hit Wonders | 2 (0 periods) |
RBF's | 6 (4 periods) |
19:30 Headingley | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
Stick Magnet | 4 (2 periods) |
Sub-Zero | 3 (2 periods) |