Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Black (Engen) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 Points:
|
1
| Red (Engen) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 Points:
|
3
| Blue (Engen) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 Points:
|
3
| Green (Engen) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 Points:
|
5
| Aftershock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Aqua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Beehives | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| B'fell Men B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Brackenfell Mixed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Bye (sondor) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Contius Punjab | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Cool Katz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Dream Team (netball) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Edge 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Fab 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Friends | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Global Telesales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Goal Diggers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Greenwoods A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Greenwoods b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Hocus Pocus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Hot Mess | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Hyundai Hooligans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| iConnect A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| iConnect B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Interworks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Into the Future | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Jellybabies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Learners Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Learners Girls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Learners Mixed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Lunachics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| MacSisters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Mad Hatters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Madrassa Jun girls 1... | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Madrassa Jun girls 2... | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Madrassa Snr women 1.. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Madrassa Snr women 2.... | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Madrassa Snr women 3... | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Mazars A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Mazars B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| MG Lad A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| MG Lad B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| MG Lad o30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| MG Mx A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| MG Mx o/30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| MG Mx u/21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| MG u/13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| MG u/14B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| MG u/15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| MG u/16B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| MG u/18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| MG u14A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| MG u16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Mix 'n Match | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Mixed Invitational Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Mixed Men | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Montague Arena o/30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| NAC a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Nac b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Nac c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Nac d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| ninety9cents | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Noodle Squad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Panorama Ls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Panthers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Pathcare Netball a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Pathcare netball b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Pathcare netball c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Pointless | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Pro Westerns | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Riverside Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Seagals Jnr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Silent Assassins | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Southern Comforters Mixed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Sprint 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Sprint 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Surfergirls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Sweet Chicks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Tableview | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Teachers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Team 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Team 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Team GU Energy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| The Edge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| The Unfits | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Vicious Delicious | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Victorious Secrets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| X Factor Mixed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| ZoomStars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
94
| Pink (Engen) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | 0 |
94
| White (Engen) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 | 0 |
Friday 08 Feb 2013 | ||||
09:45 | Pyjama Crew | Vencedores | ||
10:00 | Red Indians | Whatt's Your Name | ||
10:30 | Anonamis | Lazy Fat Kids | ||
11:00 | Clown | Rocking Old School |
Friday 08 February 2013 | |
09:45 Old Trafford | |
Pyjama Crew | |
Vencedores | |
10:00 Old Trafford | |
Red Indians | |
Whatt's Your Name | |
10:30 Old Trafford | |
Anonamis | |
Lazy Fat Kids | |
11:00 Old Trafford | |
Clown | |
Rocking Old School | |
Wednesday 06 Mar 2013 | ||||
14:00 | Group 1 | Group 2 | ||
14:15 | Group 3 | Group 4 | ||
14:30 | Group 5 | Group 6 |
Wednesday 06 March 2013 | |
14:00 Trent Bridge | |
Group 1 | |
Group 2 | |
14:15 Trent Bridge | |
Group 3 | |
Group 4 | |
14:30 Trent Bridge | |
Group 5 | |
Group 6 | |
Saturday 16 Mar 2013 | ||||
Victorious Secrets practice - R30 per player | ||||
10:30 | Victorious Secrets practice - R30 per player |
Saturday 16 March 2013 | |
10:30 Old Trafford | |
Saturday 06 Apr 2013 | ||||
Victorious Secrets - practice (5 players @ R30 pp) | ||||
10:30 | Victorious Secrets - practice (5 players @ R30 pp) |
Saturday 06 April 2013 | |
10:30 Headingley | |
Wednesday 10 Apr 2013 | ||||
Riverside College (3 games - umpire please) 021-8022001 | ||||
11:00 | Riverside College (3 games - umpire please) 021-8022001 | |||
11:15 | Teachers | Learners Boys | ||
12:00 | Teachers | Learners Mixed | ||
12:45 | Teachers | Learners Girls |
Wednesday 10 April 2013 | |
11:00 Old Trafford | |
11:15 Trent Bridge | |
Teachers | |
Learners Boys | |
12:00 Trent Bridge | |
Teachers | |
Learners Mixed | |
12:45 Trent Bridge | |
Teachers | |
Learners Girls | |
Friday 12 Apr 2013 | ||||
18:15 | Sprint 1 | Sprint 2 | ||
18:50 | Sprint 2 | Sprint 1 |
Friday 12 April 2013 | |
18:15 Headingley | |
Sprint 1 | |
Sprint 2 | |
18:50 Headingley | |
Sprint 2 | |
Sprint 1 | |
Saturday 20 Apr 2013 | ||||
Bronze Finals | ||||
10:00 | Amazon | Merchants ASDA | ||
10:00 | Chase Response | Direct Axis | ||
10:15 | Everything, Everywhere | Merchants iiNet | ||
10:15 | RCS | Summer Mobile | ||
10:30 | The Achievers | Nimble Warriors | ||
10:30 | Chase Response | RCS | ||
10:45 | Amazon | Everything, Everywhere | ||
10:45 | Direct Axis | Summer Mobile | ||
11:00 | Merchants iiNet | Nimble Warriors | ||
11:00 | Chase Response | Summer Mobile | ||
11:15 | The Achievers | Merchants ASDA | ||
11:15 | Direct Axis | RCS | ||
11:30 | Nimble Warriors | Amazon | ||
11:45 | Merchants ASDA | Everything, Everywhere | ||
12:00 | Merchants iiNet | The Achievers | ||
Semi Pool A 1 VS Pool B 2 | ||||
12:30 | Nimble Warriors | Chase Response | ||
Semi Pool B1 VS Pool A2 | ||||
12:30 | Merchants ASDA | Direct Axis | ||
Gold Final | ||||
13:00 | Gold Final | |||
Bronze Finals | ||||
13:00 | Bronze Finals |
Saturday 20 April 2013 | |
10:00 Lord's | |
Bronze Finals | |
Amazon | |
Merchants ASDA | |
10:00 The Oval | |
Chase Response | |
Direct Axis | |
10:15 Lord's | |
Everything, Everywhere | |
Merchants iiNet | |
10:15 The Oval | |
RCS | |
Summer Mobile | |
10:30 Lord's | |
The Achievers | |
Nimble Warriors | |
10:30 The Oval | |
Chase Response | |
RCS | |
10:45 Lord's | |
Amazon | |
Everything, Everywhere | |
10:45 The Oval | |
Direct Axis | |
Summer Mobile | |
11:00 Lord's | |
Merchants iiNet | |
Nimble Warriors | |
11:00 The Oval | |
Chase Response | |
Summer Mobile | |
11:15 Lord's | |
The Achievers | |
Merchants ASDA | |
11:15 The Oval | |
Direct Axis | |
RCS | |
11:30 Lord's | |
Nimble Warriors | |
Amazon | |
11:45 Lord's | |
Merchants ASDA | |
Everything, Everywhere | |
12:00 Lord's | |
Merchants iiNet | |
The Achievers | |
12:30 Lord's | |
Semi Pool A 1 VS Pool B 2 | |
Nimble Warriors | |
Chase Response | |
12:30 The Oval | |
Semi Pool B1 VS Pool A2 | |
Merchants ASDA | |
Direct Axis | |
13:00 Lord's | |
13:00 The Oval | |
Friday 26 Apr 2013 | ||||
ProStar | ||||
17:00 | ProStar | |||
ProStar | ||||
17:00 | ProStar |
Friday 26 April 2013 | |
17:00 Old Trafford | |
17:00 Trent Bridge | |
Saturday 27 Apr 2013 | ||||
Victorious Secret practice @ R30 per player | ||||
16:00 | Victorious Secret practice @ R30 per player |
Saturday 27 April 2013 | |
16:00 Trent Bridge | |
Sunday 28 Apr 2013 | ||||
20:00 | Team A | Team C | ||
20:15 | Team B | Team D |
Sunday 28 April 2013 | |
20:00 Old Trafford | |
Team A | |
Team C | |
20:15 Old Trafford | |
Team B | |
Team D | |
Saturday 04 May 2013 | ||||
Jamie Murray - practice | ||||
10:00 | Jamie Murray - practice | |||
Victorious Secrets practice @ R30pp | ||||
13:30 | Victorious Secrets practice @ R30pp |
Saturday 04 May 2013 | |
10:00 Old Trafford | |
13:30 Headingley | |
Friday 10 May 2013 | ||||
13:40 | Green | Black | ||
13:55 | White | Red |
Friday 10 May 2013 | |
13:40 Trent Bridge | |
Green | |
Black | |
13:55 Trent Bridge | |
White | |
Red | |
Saturday 11 May 2013 | ||||
Victorious Secrets practice @ R30pp | ||||
16:00 | Victorious Secrets practice @ R30pp |
Saturday 11 May 2013 | |
16:00 The Oval | |
Friday 17 May 2013 | ||||
14:00 | Team 1 | Team 3 | ||
14:15 | Team 2 | Team 4 |
Friday 17 May 2013 | |
14:00 Trent Bridge | |
Team 1 | |
Team 3 | |
14:15 Trent Bridge | |
Team 2 | |
Team 4 | |
Sunday 19 May 2013 | ||||
13:00 | Sparkies | Crimson Crushers | ||
13:00 | Challengers | Siva Aalayam Youth Group | ||
13:00 | Zombie Nation | Dosti | ||
13:20 | Super Chargers | Hit & Run | ||
13:20 | Rolling Thunder | Tigers | ||
13:20 | Demira's Angels | Parklands Royale Challengers | ||
13:40 | Parklands Super Kings | The Crusaders | ||
13:40 | The Sungum All Stars | Fix-a -Smash | ||
Gold Finals | ||||
16:00 | Gold Finals |
Sunday 19 May 2013 | |
13:00 Headingley | |
Sparkies | |
Crimson Crushers | |
13:00 Old Trafford | |
Challengers | |
Siva Aalayam Youth Group | |
13:00 Trent Bridge | |
Zombie Nation | |
Dosti | |
13:20 Headingley | |
Super Chargers | |
Hit & Run | |
13:20 Old Trafford | |
Rolling Thunder | |
Tigers | |
13:20 Trent Bridge | |
Demira's Angels | |
Parklands Royale Challengers | |
13:40 Headingley | |
Parklands Super Kings | |
The Crusaders | |
13:40 Old Trafford | |
The Sungum All Stars | |
Fix-a -Smash | |
16:00 Old Trafford | |
Thursday 23 May 2013 | ||||
Spur practice - 10 players @ R30 per player | ||||
17:00 | Spur practice - 10 players @ R30 per player |
Thursday 23 May 2013 | |
17:00 Trent Bridge | |
Monday 27 May 2013 | ||||
Social | ||||
18:35 | Aftershock | Riverside Stars | ||
Social | ||||
18:35 | MacSisters | Pointless | ||
Social | ||||
19:10 | Goal Diggers | Friends | ||
Social | ||||
20:20 | X Factor Mixed | Brackenfell Mixed | ||
Social | ||||
21:30 | Aqua | Team GU Energy | ||
Social | ||||
22:05 | Dream Team (netball) | Vicious Delicious |
Monday 27 May 2013 | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
Social | |
Aftershock | |
Riverside Stars | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Social | |
MacSisters | |
Pointless | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Social | |
Goal Diggers | |
Friends | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Social | |
X Factor Mixed | |
Brackenfell Mixed | |
21:30 Lord's | |
Social | |
Aqua | |
Team GU Energy | |
22:05 Old Trafford | |
Social | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
Vicious Delicious | |
Thursday 30 May 2013 | ||||
Spur practice - 11 players @ R30 per player | ||||
16:55 | Spur practice - 11 players @ R30 per player | |||
16:55 | Team 1 | Team 2 | ||
17:10 | Team 3 | Team 4 | ||
17:25 | Team 1 | Team 3 | ||
17:40 | Team 2 | Team 4 | ||
17:55 | Team 1 | Team 4 | ||
18:05 | Team 2 | Team 3 |
Thursday 30 May 2013 | |
16:55 Headingley | |
16:55 Old Trafford | |
Team 1 | |
Team 2 | |
17:10 Old Trafford | |
Team 3 | |
Team 4 | |
17:25 Old Trafford | |
Team 1 | |
Team 3 | |
17:40 Old Trafford | |
Team 2 | |
Team 4 | |
17:55 Old Trafford | |
Team 1 | |
Team 4 | |
18:05 Old Trafford | |
Team 2 | |
Team 3 | |
Friday 31 May 2013 | ||||
12:45 | The Pen Pushers | Abacus | ||
13:00 | Cubit | Credo | ||
13:15 | Debita | Paper Cuts |
Friday 31 May 2013 | |
12:45 Old Trafford | |
The Pen Pushers | |
Abacus | |
13:00 Old Trafford | |
Cubit | |
Credo | |
13:15 Old Trafford | |
Debita | |
Paper Cuts | |
Saturday 01 Jun 2013 | ||||
St Cyps practice Barbara 0825525499 R30pp per hour | ||||
15:00 | St Cyps practice Barbara 0825525499 R30pp per hour |
Saturday 01 June 2013 | |
15:00 The Oval | |
Monday 03 Jun 2013 | ||||
21:20 | Lunachics | Pointless |
Monday 03 June 2013 | |
21:20 The Oval | |
Lunachics | |
Pointless | |
Wednesday 05 Jun 2013 | ||||
18:35 | Pro Westerns | Seagals Jnr |
Wednesday 05 June 2013 | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Pro Westerns | |
Seagals Jnr | |
Saturday 22 Jun 2013 | ||||
Louise - Men | ||||
08:00 | Louise - Men | |||
10:00 | She Devils | Pink Ladies " | ||
10:15 | Freeze | Mystery Boxes | ||
10:15 | Cougars | Smarties | ||
10:30 | Titan Chicks | Super Girls | ||
10:30 | Ipic Girls | Dynamite | ||
10:45 | Get Juiced | Tramps | ||
10:45 | Fire & Ice | Boobs & Balls | ||
11:00 | Revengers | Defrosted | ||
11:00 | Cool Runnings | Frozen | ||
11:15 | Pink Ladies " | Play Girlz | ||
11:30 | Mystery Boxes | Cougars | ||
11:30 | Smarties | Titan Chicks | ||
11:45 | Super Girls | Ipic Girls | ||
11:45 | Dynamite | Get Juiced | ||
12:00 | Tramps | She Devils | ||
12:00 | Fire & Ice | Frozen | ||
12:15 | Boobs & Balls | Defrosted | ||
12:15 | Revengers | Cool Runnings | ||
12:30 | Pink Ladies " | Get Juiced | ||
12:30 | Play Girlz | Dynamite | ||
12:45 | Freeze | She Devils | ||
13:00 | Mystery Boxes | Tramps | ||
13:00 | Cougars | Titan Chicks | ||
13:15 | Smarties | Super Girls | ||
13:15 | Fire & Ice | Defrosted | ||
13:30 | Revengers | Frozen | ||
13:30 | Boobs & Balls | Cool Runnings | ||
Finals | ||||
13:45 | Dynamite | Super Girls | ||
Finals | ||||
13:45 | Cool Runnings | Boobs & Balls | ||
Finals | ||||
14:00 | Fire & Ice | Revengers | ||
14:15 | Dynamite | Super Girls |
Saturday 22 June 2013 | |
08:00 Trent Bridge | |
10:00 Headingley | |
She Devils | |
Pink Ladies " | |
10:15 Headingley | |
Freeze | |
Mystery Boxes | |
10:15 Old Trafford | |
Cougars | |
Smarties | |
10:30 Headingley | |
Titan Chicks | |
Super Girls | |
10:30 Old Trafford | |
Ipic Girls | |
Dynamite | |
10:45 Headingley | |
Get Juiced | |
Tramps | |
10:45 Old Trafford | |
Fire & Ice | |
Boobs & Balls | |
11:00 Headingley | |
Revengers | |
Defrosted | |
11:00 Old Trafford | |
Cool Runnings | |
Frozen | |
11:15 Headingley | |
Pink Ladies " | |
Play Girlz | |
11:30 Headingley | |
Mystery Boxes | |
Cougars | |
11:30 Old Trafford | |
Smarties | |
Titan Chicks | |
11:45 Headingley | |
Super Girls | |
Ipic Girls | |
11:45 Old Trafford | |
Dynamite | |
Get Juiced | |
12:00 Headingley | |
Tramps | |
She Devils | |
12:00 Old Trafford | |
Fire & Ice | |
Frozen | |
12:15 Headingley | |
Boobs & Balls | |
Defrosted | |
12:15 Old Trafford | |
Revengers | |
Cool Runnings | |
12:30 Headingley | |
Pink Ladies " | |
Get Juiced | |
12:30 Old Trafford | |
Play Girlz | |
Dynamite | |
12:45 Old Trafford | |
Freeze | |
She Devils | |
13:00 Headingley | |
Mystery Boxes | |
Tramps | |
13:00 Old Trafford | |
Cougars | |
Titan Chicks | |
13:15 Headingley | |
Smarties | |
Super Girls | |
13:15 Old Trafford | |
Fire & Ice | |
Defrosted | |
13:30 Headingley | |
Revengers | |
Frozen | |
13:30 Old Trafford | |
Boobs & Balls | |
Cool Runnings | |
13:45 Headingley | |
Finals | |
Dynamite | |
Super Girls | |
13:45 Old Trafford | |
Finals | |
Cool Runnings | |
Boobs & Balls | |
14:00 Old Trafford | |
Finals | |
Fire & Ice | |
Revengers | |
14:15 Headingley | |
Dynamite | |
Super Girls | |
Monday 24 Jun 2013 | ||||
ProStar Clinic | ||||
08:00 | ProStar Clinic |
Monday 24 June 2013 | |
08:00 Trent Bridge | |
Tuesday 25 Jun 2013 | ||||
ProStar Clinic | ||||
08:00 | ProStar Clinic |
Tuesday 25 June 2013 | |
08:00 Trent Bridge | |
Wednesday 26 Jun 2013 | ||||
ProStar Clinic | ||||
08:00 | ProStar Clinic |
Wednesday 26 June 2013 | |
08:00 Trent Bridge | |
Thursday 27 Jun 2013 | ||||
ProStar Clinic | ||||
08:00 | ProStar Clinic |
Thursday 27 June 2013 | |
08:00 Trent Bridge | |
Friday 28 Jun 2013 | ||||
ProStar Clinic | ||||
08:00 | ProStar Clinic | |||
15:00 | Pathcare Netball a | Pathcare netball b | ||
15:20 | Pathcare Netball a | Pathcare netball c | ||
15:40 | Pathcare netball b | Pathcare netball c |
Friday 28 June 2013 | |
08:00 Lord's | |
15:00 Old Trafford | |
Pathcare Netball a | |
Pathcare netball b | |
15:20 Old Trafford | |
Pathcare Netball a | |
Pathcare netball c | |
15:40 Old Trafford | |
Pathcare netball b | |
Pathcare netball c | |
Saturday 29 Jun 2013 | ||||
12:00 | Team Swiss | Team England | ||
12:15 | Team Italy | Team Germany | ||
13:00 | Team England | Team Japan | ||
13:45 | Team Japan | Team Holland | ||
14:00 | Team France | Team Argentina | ||
14:15 | Team South Africa | Team USA | ||
14:30 | Team Italy | Team Argentina | ||
15:00 | Team Spain | Team South Africa | ||
15:15 | Team France | Team Nigeria | ||
15:45 | Team England | Team Nigeria | ||
16:00 | Team USA | Team Japan | ||
16:15 | Team Spain | Team Holland | ||
16:30 | Team Swiss | Team Germany |
Saturday 29 June 2013 | |
12:00 Headingley | |
Team Swiss | |
Team England | |
12:15 Headingley | |
Team Italy | |
Team Germany | |
13:00 Headingley | |
Team England | |
Team Japan | |
13:45 Headingley | |
Team Japan | |
Team Holland | |
14:00 Headingley | |
Team France | |
Team Argentina | |
14:15 Headingley | |
Team South Africa | |
Team USA | |
14:30 Headingley | |
Team Italy | |
Team Argentina | |
15:00 Headingley | |
Team Spain | |
Team South Africa | |
15:15 Headingley | |
Team France | |
Team Nigeria | |
15:45 Headingley | |
Team England | |
Team Nigeria | |
16:00 Headingley | |
Team USA | |
Team Japan | |
16:15 Headingley | |
Team Spain | |
Team Holland | |
16:30 Headingley | |
Team Swiss | |
Team Germany | |
Friday 12 Jul 2013 | ||||
ProStar | ||||
17:00 | ProStar | |||
ProStar | ||||
17:00 | ProStar |
Friday 12 July 2013 | |
17:00 Old Trafford | |
17:00 Trent Bridge | |
Saturday 13 Jul 2013 | ||||
Louise - Men's coaching | ||||
08:00 | Louise - Men's coaching |
Saturday 13 July 2013 | |
08:00 Old Trafford | |
Wednesday 17 Jul 2013 | ||||
ProStar | ||||
17:25 | ProStar |
Wednesday 17 July 2013 | |
17:25 Headingley | |
Thursday 18 Jul 2013 | ||||
Madiba Day | ||||
15:30 | Madiba Day |
Thursday 18 July 2013 | |
15:30 Old Trafford | |
Saturday 20 Jul 2013 | ||||
Louise - Men's coaching | ||||
08:00 | Louise - Men's coaching |
Saturday 20 July 2013 | |
08:00 Lord's | |
Wednesday 24 Jul 2013 | ||||
ProStar | ||||
17:30 | ProStar |
Wednesday 24 July 2013 | |
17:30 Headingley | |
Thursday 25 Jul 2013 | ||||
EvoTec practice - 10 players | ||||
18:00 | EvoTec practice - 10 players |
Thursday 25 July 2013 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Saturday 27 Jul 2013 | ||||
Louise Men's coaching | ||||
08:00 | Louise Men's coaching |
Saturday 27 July 2013 | |
08:00 Headingley | |
Saturday 03 Aug 2013 | ||||
Louise Men's coaching | ||||
08:00 | Louise Men's coaching |
Saturday 03 August 2013 | |
08:00 Trent Bridge | |
Wednesday 07 Aug 2013 | ||||
Spur practice (paid) | ||||
17:00 | Spur practice (paid) |
Wednesday 07 August 2013 | |
17:00 Old Trafford | |
Thursday 08 Aug 2013 | ||||
Natasha Sewpersadh 084 700 8712 | ||||
16:30 | Natasha Sewpersadh 084 700 8712 |
Thursday 08 August 2013 | |
16:30 Old Trafford | |
Saturday 17 Aug 2013 | ||||
Jess 0845252542 R100 per hour per court | ||||
10:00 | Jess 0845252542 R100 per hour per court | |||
Jess 0845252542 R100 per hour per court | ||||
10:00 | Jess 0845252542 R100 per hour per court | |||
Adele 084 558 0885 R360 | ||||
10:30 | Adele 084 558 0885 R360 |
Saturday 17 August 2013 | |
10:00 Headingley | |
10:00 Old Trafford | |
10:30 The Oval | |
Sunday 18 Aug 2013 | ||||
Erica Burg 072 434 4153 R30 per person per hour | ||||
14:00 | Erica Burg 072 434 4153 R30 per person per hour |
Sunday 18 August 2013 | |
14:00 Lord's | |
Friday 23 Aug 2013 | ||||
14:00 | Team Go | Blue Lightning | ||
14:15 | Pink Panthers | Underdogs |
Friday 23 August 2013 | |
14:00 Old Trafford | |
Team Go | |
Blue Lightning | |
14:15 Old Trafford | |
Pink Panthers | |
Underdogs | |
Wednesday 28 Aug 2013 | ||||
Spur practice | ||||
17:00 | Spur practice | |||
20:20 | Sweet Chicks | The Unfits |
Wednesday 28 August 2013 | |
17:00 Headingley | |
20:20 Headingley | |
Sweet Chicks | |
The Unfits | |
Wednesday 04 Sep 2013 | ||||
11:45 | Hawks | Eagles | ||
12:00 | Merlins |
Wednesday 04 September 2013 | |
11:45 Trent Bridge | |
Hawks | |
Eagles | |
12:00 Trent Bridge | |
Merlins | |
Friday 06 Sep 2013 | ||||
15:00 | Cyber Rats | Mellow Yellow | ||
15:15 | Blue Thunder | Black Knights |
Friday 06 September 2013 | |
15:00 Trent Bridge | |
Cyber Rats | |
Mellow Yellow | |
15:15 Trent Bridge | |
Blue Thunder | |
Black Knights | |
Saturday 07 Sep 2013 | ||||
10:00 | Team 1 | Team 2 | ||
10:00 | Mixed 1 | Mixed 2 | ||
10:20 | Team 3 | Team 4 | ||
10:20 | Mixed 3 | Mixed 4 | ||
10:40 | Team 1 | Team 3 | ||
10:40 | Mixed 1 | Mixed 3 | ||
11:00 | Team 2 | Team 4 | ||
11:00 | Mixed 2 | Mixed 4 | ||
11:20 | Team 1 | Team 4 | ||
11:20 | Mixed 1 | Mixed 4 | ||
11:40 | Team 2 | Team 3 | ||
11:40 | Mixed 2 | Mixed 3 | ||
GOLD Finals | ||||
12:15 | GOLD Finals | |||
GOLD Finals | ||||
12:15 | GOLD Finals |
Saturday 07 September 2013 | |
10:00 Headingley | |
Team 1 | |
Team 2 | |
10:00 Old Trafford | |
Mixed 1 | |
Mixed 2 | |
10:20 Headingley | |
Team 3 | |
Team 4 | |
10:20 Old Trafford | |
Mixed 3 | |
Mixed 4 | |
10:40 Headingley | |
Team 1 | |
Team 3 | |
10:40 Old Trafford | |
Mixed 1 | |
Mixed 3 | |
11:00 Headingley | |
Team 2 | |
Team 4 | |
11:00 Old Trafford | |
Mixed 2 | |
Mixed 4 | |
11:20 Headingley | |
Team 1 | |
Team 4 | |
11:20 Old Trafford | |
Mixed 1 | |
Mixed 4 | |
11:40 Headingley | |
Team 2 | |
Team 3 | |
11:40 Old Trafford | |
Mixed 2 | |
Mixed 3 | |
12:15 Headingley | |
12:15 Old Trafford | |
Monday 09 Sep 2013 | ||||
22:05 | Cool Katz | Montague Arena o/30 |
Monday 09 September 2013 | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Cool Katz | |
Montague Arena o/30 | |
Friday 13 Sep 2013 | ||||
14:00 | 50 Shades | Monday Blues | ||
14:00 | Red Devils | Banditz | ||
14:15 | Red Devils | 50 Shades | ||
14:15 | Hoops! Wediditagain | Young & Restless | ||
14:30 | Banditz | Hoops! Wediditagain | ||
14:30 | Monday Blues | Young & Restless | ||
14:45 | Monday Blues | Hoops! Wediditagain | ||
14:45 | Banditz | 50 Shades | ||
15:00 | Young & Restless | Red Devils | ||
Semi: 1st v 4th | ||||
15:30 | Banditz | Hoops! Wediditagain | ||
Semi: 2nd vs 3rd | ||||
15:30 | 50 Shades | Monday Blues | ||
GOLD Finals | ||||
16:00 | 50 Shades | Banditz |
Friday 13 September 2013 | |
14:00 Old Trafford | |
50 Shades | |
Monday Blues | |
14:00 Trent Bridge | |
Red Devils | |
Banditz | |
14:15 Old Trafford | |
Red Devils | |
50 Shades | |
14:15 Trent Bridge | |
Hoops! Wediditagain | |
Young & Restless | |
14:30 Old Trafford | |
Banditz | |
Hoops! Wediditagain | |
14:30 Trent Bridge | |
Monday Blues | |
Young & Restless | |
14:45 Old Trafford | |
Monday Blues | |
Hoops! Wediditagain | |
14:45 Trent Bridge | |
Banditz | |
50 Shades | |
15:00 Old Trafford | |
Young & Restless | |
Red Devils | |
15:30 Old Trafford | |
Semi: 1st v 4th | |
Banditz | |
Hoops! Wediditagain | |
15:30 Trent Bridge | |
Semi: 2nd vs 3rd | |
50 Shades | |
Monday Blues | |
16:00 Old Trafford | |
GOLD Finals | |
50 Shades | |
Banditz | |
Wednesday 18 Sep 2013 | ||||
Spur - practice (prepaid) | ||||
17:00 | Spur - practice (prepaid) |
Wednesday 18 September 2013 | |
17:00 Headingley | |
Friday 20 Sep 2013 | ||||
15:10 | White (Engen) | Black (Engen) | ||
15:30 | Blue (Engen) | Green (Engen) | ||
15:50 | Pink (Engen) | Red (Engen) |
Friday 20 September 2013 | |
15:10 Old Trafford | |
White (Engen) | |
Black (Engen) | |
15:30 Old Trafford | |
Blue (Engen) | |
Green (Engen) | |
15:50 Old Trafford | |
Pink (Engen) | |
Red (Engen) | |
Monday 23 Sep 2013 | ||||
13:45 | Lucky Stars | Wild Fangs | ||
14:00 | The Terminators | The Amazing Goal | ||
14:15 | Steelers | Spartans | ||
GOLD FINALS | ||||
14:30 | GOLD FINALS |
Monday 23 September 2013 | |
13:45 Old Trafford | |
Lucky Stars | |
Wild Fangs | |
14:00 Old Trafford | |
The Terminators | |
The Amazing Goal | |
14:15 Old Trafford | |
Steelers | |
Spartans | |
14:30 Old Trafford | |
Wednesday 25 Sep 2013 | ||||
ProStar Workshop | ||||
09:00 | ProStar Workshop |
Wednesday 25 September 2013 | |
09:00 Trent Bridge | |
Thursday 26 Sep 2013 | ||||
ProStar Workshop | ||||
10:00 | ProStar Workshop |
Thursday 26 September 2013 | |
10:00 Trent Bridge | |
Saturday 28 Sep 2013 | ||||
Noodle Squad vs Misfitz - no cost | ||||
10:00 | Noodle Squad vs Misfitz - no cost |
Saturday 28 September 2013 | |
10:00 The Oval | |
Monday 30 Sep 2013 | ||||
20:20 | MG Lad A | MG Lad B | ||
20:55 | B'fell Men B | Mixed Men | ||
21:30 | MG Mx o/30 | B'fell Men B | ||
21:30 | MG Mx u/21 | Jellybabies | ||
22:05 | MG Mx A | Lightning |
Monday 30 September 2013 | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
MG Lad A | |
MG Lad B | |
20:55 Headingley | |
B'fell Men B | |
Mixed Men | |
21:30 Lord's | |
MG Mx o/30 | |
B'fell Men B | |
21:30 The Oval | |
MG Mx u/21 | |
Jellybabies | |
22:05 Headingley | |
MG Mx A | |
Lightning | |
Wednesday 02 Oct 2013 | ||||
Spur practice (pre-paid) | ||||
17:00 | Spur practice (pre-paid) |
Wednesday 02 October 2013 | |
17:00 Headingley | |
Thursday 03 Oct 2013 | ||||
ProStar | ||||
16:30 | ProStar |
Thursday 03 October 2013 | |
16:30 Trent Bridge | |
Friday 04 Oct 2013 | ||||
11:15 | Team 1 | Team 3 | ||
11:15 | Team 8 | Team 5 | ||
11:30 | Team 9 | Team 6 | ||
11:30 | Team 10 | Team 7 | ||
11:45 | Team 2 | Team 4 |
Friday 04 October 2013 | |
11:15 Old Trafford | |
Team 1 | |
Team 3 | |
11:15 Trent Bridge | |
Team 8 | |
Team 5 | |
11:30 Old Trafford | |
Team 9 | |
Team 6 | |
11:30 Trent Bridge | |
Team 10 | |
Team 7 | |
11:45 Old Trafford | |
Team 2 | |
Team 4 | |
Saturday 05 Oct 2013 | ||||
Practice - Adele 084 558 0885 - 7 players @ R30 per player per hour | ||||
09:00 | Practice - Adele 084 558 0885 - 7 players @ R30 per player per hour |
Saturday 05 October 2013 | |
09:00 Headingley | |
Monday 07 Oct 2013 | ||||
19:10 | Silent Assassins | Panthers | ||
20:20 | MG Mx A | Mixed Invitational Team | ||
20:20 | Noodle Squad | Victorious Secrets | ||
21:30 | MG Lad A | B'fell Men B | ||
22:05 | MG Lad A | Contius Punjab | ||
22:05 |
Monday 07 October 2013 | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Silent Assassins | |
Panthers | |
20:20 Headingley | |
MG Mx A | |
Mixed Invitational Team | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
Noodle Squad | |
Victorious Secrets | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
MG Lad A | |
B'fell Men B | |
22:05 Headingley | |
MG Lad A | |
Contius Punjab | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Wednesday 09 Oct 2013 | ||||
18:00 | MG Lad A | MG Lad B | ||
18:35 | MG u/13 | MG u/14B | ||
19:10 | MG u/13 | MG u/14B |
Wednesday 09 October 2013 | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
MG Lad A | |
MG Lad B | |
18:35 Headingley | |
MG u/13 | |
MG u/14B | |
19:10 Headingley | |
MG u/13 | |
MG u/14B | |
Monday 14 Oct 2013 | ||||
18:00 | Beehives | ZoomStars |
Monday 14 October 2013 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Beehives | |
ZoomStars | |
Wednesday 16 Oct 2013 | ||||
10:40 | Sparrow's | Snowies | ||
11:00 | C J O D | Shadows |
Wednesday 16 October 2013 | |
10:40 Trent Bridge | |
Sparrow's | |
Snowies | |
11:00 Trent Bridge | |
C J O D | |
Shadows | |
Saturday 19 Oct 2013 | ||||
12:30 | 007 | Summer Girls | ||
12:40 | Lone Rangers | iSmart Girls | ||
12:50 | DreamTeam | Frikkie United |
Saturday 19 October 2013 | |
12:30 Trent Bridge | |
007 | |
Summer Girls | |
12:40 Trent Bridge | |
Lone Rangers | |
iSmart Girls | |
12:50 Trent Bridge | |
DreamTeam | |
Frikkie United | |
Monday 21 Oct 2013 | ||||
England u/18 | ||||
15:00 | England u/18 |
Monday 21 October 2013 | |
15:00 Old Trafford | |
Wednesday 23 Oct 2013 | ||||
18:00 | Greenwoods A | Mazars A | ||
18:35 | Mazars B | Greenwoods B | ||
20:55 | MG Mx A | B'fell Men B | ||
21:30 | MG Mx A | B'fell Men B |
Wednesday 23 October 2013 | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Greenwoods A | |
Mazars A | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Mazars B | |
Greenwoods B | |
20:55 Headingley | |
MG Mx A | |
B'fell Men B | |
21:30 Headingley | |
MG Mx A | |
B'fell Men B | |
Saturday 26 Oct 2013 | ||||
ProStar | ||||
09:00 | ProStar |
Saturday 26 October 2013 | |
09:00 Lord's | |
Wednesday 30 Oct 2013 | ||||
18:00 | Total | Mix 'n Match | ||
18:00 | The Edge | Tableview | ||
18:35 | Hyundai Hooligans | Panorama Ls | ||
18:35 | Surfergirls | Seagals Jnr |
Wednesday 30 October 2013 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
Total | |
Mix 'n Match | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
The Edge | |
Tableview | |
18:35 Headingley | |
Hyundai Hooligans | |
Panorama Ls | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Surfergirls | |
Seagals Jnr | |
Wednesday 06 Nov 2013 | ||||
20:55 | B'fell Men B | |||
21:30 | B'fell Men B |
Wednesday 06 November 2013 | |
20:55 Headingley | |
B'fell Men B | |
21:30 Headingley | |
B'fell Men B | |
Friday 08 Nov 2013 | ||||
19:30 | NAC a | Nac b | ||
20:05 | Nac c | Nac d |
Friday 08 November 2013 | |
19:30 Trent Bridge | |
NAC a | |
Nac b | |
20:05 Trent Bridge | |
Nac c | |
Nac d | |
Friday 22 Nov 2013 | ||||
ProStar | ||||
17:00 | ProStar |
Friday 22 November 2013 | |
17:00 Headingley | |
Saturday 23 Nov 2013 | ||||
10:00 | Zoom | 99c | ||
10:15 | JWT | Salient | ||
10:30 | JWT | Zoom | ||
10:45 | Salient | 99c | ||
11:00 | Salient | Zoom | ||
11:15 | 99c | JWT | ||
Gold Finals | ||||
12:00 | Gold Finals | |||
ProStar Jaareindfunksie - Lizbé Kotze | ||||
15:00 | ProStar Jaareindfunksie - Lizbé Kotze |
Saturday 23 November 2013 | |
10:00 Old Trafford | |
Zoom | |
99c | |
10:15 Old Trafford | |
JWT | |
Salient | |
10:30 Old Trafford | |
JWT | |
Zoom | |
10:45 Old Trafford | |
Salient | |
99c | |
11:00 Old Trafford | |
Salient | |
Zoom | |
11:15 Old Trafford | |
99c | |
JWT | |
12:00 Old Trafford | |
15:00 Trent Bridge | |
Sunday 01 Dec 2013 | ||||
11:20 | Madrassa Snr women 2.... | Madrassa Snr women 3... | ||
11:35 | Madrassa Snr women 3... | Madrassa Snr women 1.. | ||
11:50 | Madrassa Snr women 2.... | Madrassa Snr women 1.. | ||
12:05 | Madrassa Jun girls 1... | Madrassa Jun girls 2... |
Sunday 01 December 2013 | |
11:20 Lord's | |
Madrassa Snr women 2.... | |
Madrassa Snr women 3... | |
11:35 Lord's | |
Madrassa Snr women 3... | |
Madrassa Snr women 1.. | |
11:50 Lord's | |
Madrassa Snr women 2.... | |
Madrassa Snr women 1.. | |
12:05 Lord's | |
Madrassa Jun girls 1... | |
Madrassa Jun girls 2... | |
Tuesday 03 Dec 2013 | ||||
18:00 | Greenwoods A | Mazars A | ||
18:40 | Greenwoods B | Mazars B |
Tuesday 03 December 2013 | |
18:00 Lord's | |
Greenwoods A | |
Mazars A | |
18:40 Lord's | |
Greenwoods B | |
Mazars B | |
Thursday 12 Dec 2013 | ||||
11:45 | Split Line | Fantastic Plastic | ||
12:00 | Pippies & Poppies | Star Wheel | ||
13:30 | Team 1 | Team 3 | ||
13:45 | Team 2 | Team 4 |
Thursday 12 December 2013 | |
11:45 Old Trafford | |
Split Line | |
Fantastic Plastic | |
12:00 Old Trafford | |
Pippies & Poppies | |
Star Wheel | |
13:30 Trent Bridge | |
Team 1 | |
Team 3 | |
13:45 Trent Bridge | |
Team 2 | |
Team 4 | |
Thursday 05 Jun 2014 | ||||
18:20 | Dream Team (netball) | Here 4 Beer |
Thursday 05 June 2014 | |
18:20 Lord's | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
Here 4 Beer | |
Tuesday 10 Jun 2014 | ||||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
20:40 | Dream Team (netball) | Team Mampoer |
Tuesday 10 June 2014 | |
20:40 Lord's | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
Team Mampoer | |
Thursday 10 Dec 2015 | ||||
08:00 | Madrassa Snr women 2.... | Madrassa Snr women 3... | ||
08:35 | Madrassa Snr women 1.. | Madrassa Snr women 3... | ||
09:05 | Madrassa Snr women 2.... | Madrassa Snr women 1.. |
Thursday 10 December 2015 | |
08:00 The Oval | |
Madrassa Snr women 2.... | |
Madrassa Snr women 3... | |
08:35 The Oval | |
Madrassa Snr women 1.. | |
Madrassa Snr women 3... | |
09:05 The Oval | |
Madrassa Snr women 2.... | |
Madrassa Snr women 1.. | |