Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Benchwarmers | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 40 | 41 | 34 | 68 Points:
|
2
| SNP | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 49 | 17 | 36 | 60 Points:
|
3
| Running Marshmallows | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 30 | 44 | 24 | 56 Points:
|
4
| MD Elite Construction | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 59 | -11 | 34 | 48 Points:
|
5
| The Bulldogs | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 31 | 58 | 12 | 46 Points:
|
6
| Land Sharks | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 62 | -23 | 26 | 38 Points:
|
7
| Wii Not Fit | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 18 | 32 Points:
|
8
| Bakgat Besties | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 124 | -108 | 30 | 30 Points:
|
9
| Stoele | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 28 Points:
|
10
| Vixens | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 67 | -31 | 18 | 26 Points:
|
Friday 04 Sep 2020 | ||||
17:30 | Land Sharks | MD Elite Construction | ||
18:10 | Running Marshmallows | SNP | ||
18:50 | Benchwarmers | The Bulldogs | ||
19:30 | Tequila | Stoele | ||
20:10 | Vixens | Benchwarmers | ||
20:50 | Wii Not Fit | The Avengers |
Friday 04 September 2020 | |
17:30 St Sophia | |
Land Sharks | |
MD Elite Construction | |
18:10 St Sophia | |
Running Marshmallows | |
SNP | |
18:50 St Sophia | |
Benchwarmers | |
The Bulldogs | |
19:30 St Sophia | |
Tequila | |
Stoele | |
20:10 St Sophia | |
Vixens | |
Benchwarmers | |
20:50 St Sophia | |
Wii Not Fit | |
The Avengers | |
Thursday 10 Sep 2020 | ||||
17:30 | Land Sharks | Vixens | ||
18:10 | MD Elite Construction | The Bulldogs | ||
18:50 | SNP | Stoele | ||
19:30 | Running Marshmallows | Benchwarmers |
Thursday 10 September 2020 | |
17:30 St Sophia | |
Land Sharks | |
Vixens | |
18:10 St Sophia | |
MD Elite Construction | |
The Bulldogs | |
18:50 St Sophia | |
SNP | |
Stoele | |
19:30 St Sophia | |
Running Marshmallows | |
Benchwarmers | |
Friday 11 Sep 2020 | ||||
17:30 | Bakgat Besties | Wii Not Fit |
Friday 11 September 2020 | |
17:30 St Sophia | |
Bakgat Besties | |
Wii Not Fit | |
Thursday 17 Sep 2020 | ||||
18:10 | MD Elite Construction | Bakgat Besties | ||
19:30 | Stoele | Benchwarmers | ||
20:10 | SNP | The Bulldogs |
Thursday 17 September 2020 | |
18:10 St Sophia | |
MD Elite Construction | |
Bakgat Besties | |
19:30 St Sophia | |
Stoele | |
Benchwarmers | |
20:10 St Sophia | |
SNP | |
The Bulldogs | |
Friday 18 Sep 2020 | ||||
18:50 | Running Marshmallows | Vixens | ||
19:30 | Wii Not Fit | Land Sharks |
Friday 18 September 2020 | |
18:50 St Sophia | |
Running Marshmallows | |
Vixens | |
19:30 St Sophia | |
Wii Not Fit | |
Land Sharks | |
Friday 25 Sep 2020 | ||||
17:30 | Running Marshmallows | Land Sharks | ||
18:10 | Stoele | Vixens |
Friday 25 September 2020 | |
17:30 St Sophia | |
Running Marshmallows | |
Land Sharks | |
18:10 St Sophia | |
Stoele | |
Vixens | |
Thursday 01 Oct 2020 | ||||
17:30 | SNP | Bakgat Besties | ||
18:10 | The Bulldogs | Vixens | ||
18:50 | Benchwarmers | Bakgat Besties | ||
19:30 | MD Elite Construction | Wii Not Fit | ||
20:10 | Benchwarmers | The Bulldogs |
Thursday 01 October 2020 | |
17:30 St Sophia | |
SNP | |
Bakgat Besties | |
18:10 St Sophia | |
The Bulldogs | |
Vixens | |
18:50 St Sophia | |
Benchwarmers | |
Bakgat Besties | |
19:30 St Sophia | |
MD Elite Construction | |
Wii Not Fit | |
20:10 St Sophia | |
Benchwarmers | |
The Bulldogs | |
Friday 02 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:10 | Stoele | Land Sharks | ||
19:30 | SNP | MD Elite Construction | ||
20:50 | Wii Not Fit | Running Marshmallows |
Friday 02 October 2020 | |
18:10 St Sophia | |
Stoele | |
Land Sharks | |
19:30 St Sophia | |
SNP | |
MD Elite Construction | |
20:50 St Sophia | |
Wii Not Fit | |
Running Marshmallows | |
Thursday 08 Oct 2020 | ||||
17:30 | SNP | Wii Not Fit | ||
18:10 | Vixens | Bakgat Besties | ||
18:50 | The Bulldogs | Land Sharks | ||
19:30 | Stoele | Running Marshmallows |
Thursday 08 October 2020 | |
17:30 St Sophia | |
SNP | |
Wii Not Fit | |
18:10 St Sophia | |
Vixens | |
Bakgat Besties | |
18:50 St Sophia | |
The Bulldogs | |
Land Sharks | |
19:30 St Sophia | |
Stoele | |
Running Marshmallows | |
Friday 09 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:10 | Benchwarmers | MD Elite Construction |
Friday 09 October 2020 | |
18:10 St Sophia | |
Benchwarmers | |
MD Elite Construction | |
Thursday 15 Oct 2020 | ||||
17:30 | The Bulldogs | Running Marshmallows | ||
18:50 | Vixens | MD Elite Construction | ||
19:30 | Benchwarmers | SNP |
Thursday 15 October 2020 | |
17:30 St Sophia | |
The Bulldogs | |
Running Marshmallows | |
18:50 St Sophia | |
Vixens | |
MD Elite Construction | |
19:30 St Sophia | |
Benchwarmers | |
SNP | |
Friday 16 Oct 2020 | ||||
19:30 | Bakgat Besties | Land Sharks |
Friday 16 October 2020 | |
19:30 St Sophia | |
Bakgat Besties | |
Land Sharks | |
Thursday 22 Oct 2020 | ||||
17:30 | Benchwarmers | Wii Not Fit | ||
18:50 | Wii Not Fit | Stoele | ||
19:30 | Land Sharks | MD Elite Construction | ||
20:10 | The Bulldogs | Stoele | ||
20:50 | Vixens | SNP |
Thursday 22 October 2020 | |
17:30 St Sophia | |
Benchwarmers | |
Wii Not Fit | |
18:50 St Sophia | |
Wii Not Fit | |
Stoele | |
19:30 St Sophia | |
Land Sharks | |
MD Elite Construction | |
20:10 St Sophia | |
The Bulldogs | |
Stoele | |
20:50 St Sophia | |
Vixens | |
SNP | |
Thursday 29 Oct 2020 | ||||
17:30 | Wii Not Fit | The Bulldogs | ||
18:50 | Land Sharks | SNP | ||
19:30 | MD Elite Construction | Stoele | ||
20:10 | Vixens | Benchwarmers |
Thursday 29 October 2020 | |
17:30 St Sophia | |
Wii Not Fit | |
The Bulldogs | |
18:50 St Sophia | |
Land Sharks | |
SNP | |
19:30 St Sophia | |
MD Elite Construction | |
Stoele | |
20:10 St Sophia | |
Vixens | |
Benchwarmers | |
Thursday 05 Nov 2020 | ||||
17:30 | Vixens | Wii Not Fit | ||
18:10 | Bakgat Besties | Running Marshmallows | ||
18:50 | Bakgat Besties | The Bulldogs | ||
19:30 | Running Marshmallows | SNP |
Thursday 05 November 2020 | |
17:30 St Sophia | |
Vixens | |
Wii Not Fit | |
18:10 St Sophia | |
Bakgat Besties | |
Running Marshmallows | |
18:50 St Sophia | |
Bakgat Besties | |
The Bulldogs | |
19:30 St Sophia | |
Running Marshmallows | |
SNP | |
Friday 06 Nov 2020 | ||||
17:30 | MD Elite Construction | Running Marshmallows | ||
18:10 | Bakgat Besties | Stoele | ||
18:50 | Land Sharks | Benchwarmers |
Friday 06 November 2020 | |
17:30 St Sophia | |
MD Elite Construction | |
Running Marshmallows | |
18:10 St Sophia | |
Bakgat Besties | |
Stoele | |
18:50 St Sophia | |
Land Sharks | |
Benchwarmers | |
Tuesday 10 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:50 | Benchwarmers | SNP | ||
19:30 | Running Marshmallows | MD Elite Construction | ||
20:10 | The Bulldogs | Land Sharks |
Tuesday 10 November 2020 | |
18:50 St Sophia | |
Benchwarmers | |
SNP | |
19:30 St Sophia | |
Running Marshmallows | |
MD Elite Construction | |
20:10 St Sophia | |
The Bulldogs | |
Land Sharks | |
Wednesday 11 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:10 | SNP | Running Marshmallows | ||
19:30 | MD Elite Construction | The Bulldogs |
Wednesday 11 November 2020 | |
18:10 St Sophia | |
SNP | |
Running Marshmallows | |
19:30 St Sophia | |
MD Elite Construction | |
The Bulldogs | |
Friday 13 Nov 2020 | ||||
17:30 | MD Elite Construction | Land Sharks | ||
18:10 | SNP | The Bulldogs | ||
20:10 | Benchwarmers | Running Marshmallows |
Friday 13 November 2020 | |
17:30 St Sophia | |
MD Elite Construction | |
Land Sharks | |
18:10 St Sophia | |
SNP | |
The Bulldogs | |
20:10 St Sophia | |
Benchwarmers | |
Running Marshmallows | |
Thursday 07 Apr 2022 | ||||
20:10 | Fireballs | MD Elite Construction |
Thursday 07 April 2022 | |
20:10 St Sophia | |
Fireballs | |
MD Elite Construction | |
Thursday 14 Apr 2022 | ||||
18:50 | MD Elite Construction | Mafia | ||
20:10 | No Mercy | MD Elite Construction |
Thursday 14 April 2022 | |
18:50 St Sophia | |
MD Elite Construction | |
Mafia | |
20:10 St Sophia | |
No Mercy | |
MD Elite Construction | |