Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Twisted Sisters | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 261 | 167 | 94 | 53 | 84 Points:
|
2
| Synergy | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 227 | 222 | 5 | 40 | 71 Points:
|
3
| Eagles (netball) | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 195 | 197 | -2 | 41.5 | 67.5 Points:
|
4
| PO10CE | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 230 | 224 | 6 | 45.5 | 65.5 Points:
|
5
| Net Val | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 197 | 216 | -19 | 45 | 57 Points:
|
6
| Supremes | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 209 | 251 | -42 | 46.5 | 54.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 14 Nov 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Round 1 | |||
18:35 | Dream Team (netball) | Net Val | ||
19:10 | Eagles (netball) | Féroce | ||
19:10 | Affinity Angels | Twisted Sisters | ||
20:20 | Round 1 | |||
20:55 | Round 1 | |||
21:30 | Caltex Stars | Supremes |
Monday 14 November 2016 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
Net Val | |
19:10 Headingley | |
Eagles (netball) | |
Féroce | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Affinity Angels | |
Twisted Sisters | |
20:20 The Oval | |
20:55 The Oval | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Caltex Stars | |
Supremes | |
Monday 21 Nov 2016 | ||||
19:10 | GinJammers | Eagles (netball) | ||
19:10 | Twisted Sisters | Supremes | ||
20:20 | Sweet Peas | PO10CE | ||
21:30 | Net Val | Affinity Angels |
Monday 21 November 2016 | |
19:10 Lord's | |
GinJammers | |
Eagles (netball) | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Twisted Sisters | |
Supremes | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Sweet Peas | |
PO10CE | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
Net Val | |
Affinity Angels | |
Monday 28 Nov 2016 | ||||
18:35 | Kryptonite | Net Val | ||
18:35 | GinJammers | Synergy | ||
18:35 | Beautiful Women | Twisted Sisters | ||
20:20 | Gym Class Heroes | Supremes | ||
20:55 | Eagles (netball) | Team Chaos | ||
20:55 | PO10CE | The Force | ||
22:05 | Round 3 | |||
22:05 | Round 3 |
Monday 28 November 2016 | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
Kryptonite | |
Net Val | |
18:35 Lord's | |
GinJammers | |
Synergy | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Beautiful Women | |
Twisted Sisters | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Supremes | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Eagles (netball) | |
Team Chaos | |
20:55 The Oval | |
PO10CE | |
The Force | |
22:05 Lord's | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Tuesday 29 Nov 2016 | ||||
08:35 | Eagles (netball) |
Tuesday 29 November 2016 | |
08:35 The Oval | |
Eagles (netball) | |
Monday 05 Dec 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Victorious Secrets | Synergy | ||
18:35 | PO10CE | Supremes | ||
19:10 | Tits & Bits | Net Val | ||
21:30 | Twisted Sisters | Crusaders NC | ||
22:05 | Eagles (netball) | Chix (netball) | ||
22:05 | Round 4 | |||
22:05 | Round 4 |
Monday 05 December 2016 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
Victorious Secrets | |
Synergy | |
18:35 Lord's | |
PO10CE | |
Supremes | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Tits & Bits | |
Net Val | |
21:30 Lord's | |
Twisted Sisters | |
Crusaders NC | |
22:05 Old Trafford | |
Eagles (netball) | |
Chix (netball) | |
22:05 Lord's | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 12 Dec 2016 | ||||
Come On Parents | ||||
17:00 | Come On Parents | |||
vs Parents | ||||
17:25 | Come Bounce | |||
18:00 | Synergy | VB | ||
18:35 | The Force | Net Val | ||
19:10 | Tits & Bits | PO10CE | ||
19:10 | Fusion Girls | Synergy | ||
19:45 | Se7en | Twisted Sisters | ||
19:45 | Beautiful Women | Supremes | ||
22:05 | Round 5 | |||
22:05 | Round 1 | |||
22:05 | Round 5 |
Monday 12 December 2016 | |
17:00 Headingley | |
17:25 Headingley | |
Come Bounce | |
18:00 Lord's | |
Synergy | |
VB | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
The Force | |
Net Val | |
19:10 Old Trafford | |
Tits & Bits | |
PO10CE | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Fusion Girls | |
Synergy | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Se7en | |
Twisted Sisters | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Beautiful Women | |
Supremes | |
22:05 Trent Bridge | |
22:05 Lord's | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 16 Jan 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Se7en | Synergy | ||
18:35 | Eagles (netball) | Royals (netball) | ||
20:55 | VB | Twisted Sisters | ||
21:30 | The Force | PO10CE | ||
22:05 | Supremes | Tits & Bits | ||
22:05 | Round 1 |
Monday 16 January 2017 | |
18:00 Lord's | |
Se7en | |
Synergy | |
18:35 Lord's | |
Eagles (netball) | |
Royals (netball) | |
20:55 Lord's | |
VB | |
Twisted Sisters | |
21:30 Old Trafford | |
The Force | |
PO10CE | |
22:05 Lord's | |
Supremes | |
Tits & Bits | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 23 Jan 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Round 2 | |||
18:35 | Bosmansdam Knights | PO10CE | ||
20:20 | Striking Stars | Twisted Sisters | ||
21:30 | Net Val | Affinity Angels | ||
22:05 | Eagles (netball) | Atomic Warriors |
Monday 23 January 2017 | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
Bosmansdam Knights | |
PO10CE | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Striking Stars | |
Twisted Sisters | |
21:30 Lord's | |
Net Val | |
Affinity Angels | |
22:05 Old Trafford | |
Eagles (netball) | |
Atomic Warriors | |
Monday 30 Jan 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Synergy | Net Val | ||
19:10 | PO10CE | Invincibles | ||
19:45 | Eagles (netball) | Bosmansdam Knights | ||
22:05 | Round 3 |
Monday 30 January 2017 | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
Synergy | |
Net Val | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
PO10CE | |
Invincibles | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Eagles (netball) | |
Bosmansdam Knights | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 06 Feb 2017 | ||||
18:35 | Synergy | PO10CE | ||
18:35 | Supremes | Net Val | ||
20:20 | Royals (netball) | Twisted Sisters | ||
20:55 | Round 4 | |||
22:05 | Round 4 |
Monday 06 February 2017 | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Synergy | |
PO10CE | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Supremes | |
Net Val | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Royals (netball) | |
Twisted Sisters | |
20:55 Trent Bridge | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 13 Feb 2017 | ||||
19:10 | Twisted Sisters | The Force | ||
20:55 | Net Val | Eagles (netball) | ||
21:30 | Supremes | PO10CE |
Monday 13 February 2017 | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
Twisted Sisters | |
The Force | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Net Val | |
Eagles (netball) | |
21:30 Old Trafford | |
Supremes | |
PO10CE | |
Monday 20 Feb 2017 | ||||
18:35 | Supremes | Synergy | ||
20:55 | PO10CE | Eagles (netball) | ||
22:05 | Twisted Sisters | Fusion Girls | ||
22:05 |
Monday 20 February 2017 | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Supremes | |
Synergy | |
20:55 Headingley | |
PO10CE | |
Eagles (netball) | |
22:05 Lord's | |
Twisted Sisters | |
Fusion Girls | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 27 Feb 2017 | ||||
18:35 | Invincibles | Twisted Sisters | ||
19:45 | Eagles (netball) | Supremes | ||
21:30 | PO10CE | Net Val |
Monday 27 February 2017 | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
Invincibles | |
Twisted Sisters | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Eagles (netball) | |
Supremes | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
PO10CE | |
Net Val | |
Monday 06 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:35 | Supremes | Twisted Sisters | ||
19:45 | Crusaders NC | Net Val | ||
20:20 | Eagles (netball) | Synergy | ||
22:05 | Round 1 |
Monday 06 March 2017 | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
Supremes | |
Twisted Sisters | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Crusaders NC | |
Net Val | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
Eagles (netball) | |
Synergy | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 13 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:35 | Net Val | Supremes | ||
19:45 | Synergy | Twisted Sisters | ||
20:20 | ||||
20:55 | Crusaders NC | PO10CE | ||
22:05 |
Monday 13 March 2017 | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Net Val | |
Supremes | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Synergy | |
Twisted Sisters | |
20:20 The Oval | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Crusaders NC | |
PO10CE | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 20 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
18:35 | ||||
18:35 | ||||
19:45 | Synergy | Supremes | ||
19:45 | ||||
20:20 | Eagles (netball) | Supremes | ||
20:20 | ||||
20:55 | Eagles (netball) | Net Val | ||
21:30 | ||||
21:30 | ||||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 |
Monday 20 March 2017 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
18:35 Lord's | |
18:35 The Oval | |
19:45 Headingley | |
Synergy | |
Supremes | |
19:45 The Oval | |
20:20 Old Trafford | |
Eagles (netball) | |
Supremes | |
20:20 The Oval | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Eagles (netball) | |
Net Val | |
21:30 Lord's | |
21:30 The Oval | |
22:05 Headingley | |
22:05 Trent Bridge | |
22:05 Lord's | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 27 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Net Val | Synergy | ||
19:10 | ||||
20:20 | PO10CE | Synergy | ||
21:30 | Twisted Sisters | Eagles (netball) |
Monday 27 March 2017 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Net Val | |
Synergy | |
19:10 The Oval | |
20:20 Headingley | |
PO10CE | |
Synergy | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Twisted Sisters | |
Eagles (netball) | |
Monday 03 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
19:10 | ||||
19:10 | ||||
21:30 | PO10CE | Supremes | ||
21:30 | Twisted Sisters | Net Val | ||
22:05 |
Monday 03 April 2017 | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
18:00 Lord's | |
18:00 The Oval | |
19:10 Lord's | |
19:10 The Oval | |
21:30 Lord's | |
PO10CE | |
Supremes | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Twisted Sisters | |
Net Val | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 10 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
18:35 | ||||
19:10 | ||||
19:10 | ||||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 |
Monday 10 April 2017 | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
18:00 Lord's | |
18:00 The Oval | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
19:10 Lord's | |
19:10 The Oval | |
22:05 Trent Bridge | |
22:05 Lord's | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 24 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:35 | Twisted Sisters | Se7en | ||
18:35 | Fusion Girls | Supremes | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
19:10 | Synergy | Net Val | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
20:55 | PO10CE | Eagles (netball) |
Monday 24 April 2017 | |
18:35 Lord's | |
Twisted Sisters | |
Se7en | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Fusion Girls | |
Supremes | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
Quarter Final | |
Synergy | |
Net Val | |
20:55 Trent Bridge | |
Quarter Final | |
PO10CE | |
Eagles (netball) | |
Monday 01 May 2017 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
18:35 | Net Val | Southern Babes | ||
18:35 | Synergy | Se7en | ||
18:35 | ||||
18:35 | ||||
18:35 | ||||
19:45 | Supremes | Bosmansdam Knights | ||
19:45 | ||||
20:20 | Lunachics | Twisted Sisters | ||
20:55 | ||||
20:55 | ||||
20:55 |
Monday 01 May 2017 | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
18:00 Lord's | |
18:00 The Oval | |
18:35 Headingley | |
Net Val | |
Southern Babes | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Synergy | |
Se7en | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
18:35 Lord's | |
18:35 The Oval | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Supremes | |
Bosmansdam Knights | |
19:45 The Oval | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Lunachics | |
Twisted Sisters | |
20:55 Trent Bridge | |
20:55 Lord's | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Monday 08 May 2017 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
18:35 | ||||
18:35 | ||||
Semi Final | ||||
19:10 | Net Val | Eagles (netball) | ||
19:45 | ||||
20:20 | Twisted Sisters | Fusion Girls | ||
22:05 |
Monday 08 May 2017 | |
18:00 Lord's | |
18:00 The Oval | |
18:35 Lord's | |
18:35 The Oval | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
Semi Final | |
Net Val | |
Eagles (netball) | |
19:45 The Oval | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Twisted Sisters | |
Fusion Girls | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 15 May 2017 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:40 | Net Val | PO10CE | ||
Gold Final | ||||
21:20 | Twisted Sisters | Eagles (netball) |
Monday 15 May 2017 | |
18:00 Lord's | |
20:40 The Oval | |
Bronze Final | |
Net Val | |
PO10CE | |
21:20 Lord's | |
Gold Final | |
Twisted Sisters | |
Eagles (netball) | |