Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Salty Prawns | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 192 | 119 | 73 | 36.5 | 57.5 Points:
|
2
| RCS Misfits | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 161 | 113 | 48 | 34 | 54 Points:
|
3
| Benchwarmers (mx) | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 137 | -7 | 32.5 | 48.5 Points:
|
4
| Balls Up | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 136 | -40 | 30 | 38 Points:
|
5
| The Lyons | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 129 | 2 | 14.5 | 32.5 Points:
|
6
| eLEMONators | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 161 | -67 | 26.5 | 30.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 18 Jul 2016 | ||||
18:35 | Balls Up | The Lyons | ||
20:55 | ||||
21:30 | ||||
21:30 | ||||
21:30 |
Monday 18 July 2016 | |
18:35 Lord's | |
Balls Up | |
The Lyons | |
20:55 The Oval | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
21:30 Lord's | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Monday 25 Jul 2016 | ||||
18:35 | Deloitfully Touche my Tohmatsu | The Lyons | ||
19:45 | MJA Hotspurs | Balls Up | ||
21:30 | ||||
21:30 | ||||
22:05 | Benchwarmers (mx) | Fire + Ice | ||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 |
Monday 25 July 2016 | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Deloitfully Touche my Tohmatsu | |
The Lyons | |
19:45 Trent Bridge | |
MJA Hotspurs | |
Balls Up | |
21:30 Lord's | |
21:30 The Oval | |
22:05 Headingley | |
Benchwarmers (mx) | |
Fire + Ice | |
22:05 Trent Bridge | |
22:05 Lord's | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 01 Aug 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Crossfit 2 Oceans | eLEMONators | ||
18:35 | Deloitfully Touche my Tohmatsu | The Lyons | ||
18:35 | Balls Up | Western Problems | ||
19:10 | Maze Runners | Salty Prawns | ||
19:10 | Benchwarmers (mx) | RCS Misfits |
Monday 01 August 2016 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
Crossfit 2 Oceans | |
eLEMONators | |
18:35 Headingley | |
Deloitfully Touche my Tohmatsu | |
The Lyons | |
18:35 Lord's | |
Balls Up | |
Western Problems | |
19:10 Old Trafford | |
Maze Runners | |
Salty Prawns | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
Benchwarmers (mx) | |
RCS Misfits | |
Monday 08 Aug 2016 | ||||
18:00 | RCS Misfits | eLEMONators | ||
18:35 | Salty Prawns | Fire + Ice | ||
18:35 | Deloitfully Touche my Tohmatsu | Balls Up | ||
19:45 | The Lyons | 10X Investments | ||
21:30 | Vikings | Benchwarmers (mx) |
Monday 08 August 2016 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
RCS Misfits | |
eLEMONators | |
18:35 Headingley | |
Salty Prawns | |
Fire + Ice | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Deloitfully Touche my Tohmatsu | |
Balls Up | |
19:45 Headingley | |
The Lyons | |
10X Investments | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
Vikings | |
Benchwarmers (mx) | |
Monday 15 Aug 2016 | ||||
18:35 | Benchwarmers (mx) | Balls Up | ||
19:10 | Salty Prawns | Crossfit 2 Oceans | ||
20:55 | eLEMONators | Vikings | ||
21:30 | RCS Misfits | The Lyons |
Monday 15 August 2016 | |
18:35 Headingley | |
Benchwarmers (mx) | |
Balls Up | |
19:10 Headingley | |
Salty Prawns | |
Crossfit 2 Oceans | |
20:55 Headingley | |
eLEMONators | |
Vikings | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
RCS Misfits | |
The Lyons | |
Monday 22 Aug 2016 | ||||
20:55 | Benchwarmers (mx) | Salty Prawns | ||
20:55 | The Lyons | RCS Misfits | ||
22:05 | Balls Up | eLEMONators |
Monday 22 August 2016 | |
20:55 Headingley | |
Benchwarmers (mx) | |
Salty Prawns | |
20:55 Old Trafford | |
The Lyons | |
RCS Misfits | |
22:05 Headingley | |
Balls Up | |
eLEMONators | |
Monday 29 Aug 2016 | ||||
19:45 | Vikings | Benchwarmers (mx) | ||
20:20 | RCS Misfits | Balls Up | ||
20:55 | eLEMONators | Salty Prawns |
Monday 29 August 2016 | |
19:45 Old Trafford | |
Vikings | |
Benchwarmers (mx) | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
RCS Misfits | |
Balls Up | |
20:55 Old Trafford | |
eLEMONators | |
Salty Prawns | |
Monday 05 Sep 2016 | ||||
18:00 | RCS Misfits | eLEMONators | ||
18:00 | Balls Up | Benchwarmers (mx) | ||
21:30 | Salty Prawns | The Lyons | ||
22:05 |
Monday 05 September 2016 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
RCS Misfits | |
eLEMONators | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Balls Up | |
Benchwarmers (mx) | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
Salty Prawns | |
The Lyons | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 12 Sep 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Salty Prawns | RCS Misfits | ||
21:30 | Balls Up | The Lyons | ||
22:05 | Benchwarmers (mx) | eLEMONators |
Monday 12 September 2016 | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Salty Prawns | |
RCS Misfits | |
21:30 Headingley | |
Balls Up | |
The Lyons | |
22:05 Headingley | |
Benchwarmers (mx) | |
eLEMONators | |
Monday 19 Sep 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Balls Up | Salty Prawns | ||
20:55 | eLEMONators | The Lyons | ||
21:30 | Benchwarmers (mx) | RCS Misfits |
Monday 19 September 2016 | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Balls Up | |
Salty Prawns | |
20:55 Old Trafford | |
eLEMONators | |
The Lyons | |
21:30 Headingley | |
Benchwarmers (mx) | |
RCS Misfits | |
Monday 26 Sep 2016 | ||||
18:00 | RCS Misfits | Balls Up | ||
18:35 | Benchwarmers (mx) | The Lyons | ||
20:20 | Salty Prawns | eLEMONators |
Monday 26 September 2016 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
RCS Misfits | |
Balls Up | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Benchwarmers (mx) | |
The Lyons | |
20:20 Headingley | |
Salty Prawns | |
eLEMONators | |
Monday 03 Oct 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Salty Prawns | Benchwarmers (mx) | ||
20:55 | Balls Up | The Lyons |
Monday 03 October 2016 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
Salty Prawns | |
Benchwarmers (mx) | |
20:55 Old Trafford | |
Balls Up | |
The Lyons | |
Monday 10 Oct 2016 | ||||
21:30 | RCS Misfits | eLEMONators | ||
22:05 | RCS Misfits | The Lyons |
Monday 10 October 2016 | |
21:30 Old Trafford | |
RCS Misfits | |
eLEMONators | |
22:05 Trent Bridge | |
RCS Misfits | |
The Lyons | |
Monday 17 Oct 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Salty Prawns | Crossfit 2 Oceans | ||
22:05 | Maze Runners | Balls Up | ||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 |
Monday 17 October 2016 | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
Salty Prawns | |
Crossfit 2 Oceans | |
22:05 Trent Bridge | |
Maze Runners | |
Balls Up | |
22:05 Lord's | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 24 Oct 2016 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:00 | Benchwarmers (mx) | Balls Up | ||
18:35 | eLEMONators | Crossfit 2 Oceans | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:10 | RCS Misfits | The Lyons | ||
Game cancelled | ||||
21:30 | Game cancelled | |||
22:05 |
Monday 24 October 2016 | |
18:00 Lord's | |
Quarter Finals | |
Benchwarmers (mx) | |
Balls Up | |
18:35 Lord's | |
eLEMONators | |
Crossfit 2 Oceans | |
19:10 Old Trafford | |
Quarter Finals | |
RCS Misfits | |
The Lyons | |
21:30 Old Trafford | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 31 Oct 2016 | ||||
Semi Finals | ||||
20:20 | Balls Up | The Lyons | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
21:30 | RCS Misfits | Benchwarmers (mx) |
Monday 31 October 2016 | |
20:20 Old Trafford | |
Semi Finals | |
Balls Up | |
The Lyons | |
21:30 Lord's | |
Semi Finals | |
RCS Misfits | |
Benchwarmers (mx) | |
Monday 07 Nov 2016 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
18:00 | Salty Prawns | RCS Misfits | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:20 | Benchwarmers (mx) | The Lyons |
Monday 07 November 2016 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
Gold Final | |
Salty Prawns | |
RCS Misfits | |
19:20 Old Trafford | |
Bronze Final | |
Benchwarmers (mx) | |
The Lyons | |