Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Old Boys | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 24 | 42 | 34 | 61 Points:
|
2
| Goalden | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 24 | 34 | 30 | 57 Points:
|
3
| Unknowns (YMGM) | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 30 | 36 | 26 | 50 Points:
|
4
| Home Grown (Soccer) | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 17 | 32 Points:
|
5
| The Gamechangers | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 58 | -9 | 22 | 32 Points:
|
6
| GETSUM United | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 100 | -47 | 20 | 23 Points:
|
7
| Otherwise FC | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 78 | -47 | 13 | 22 Points:
|
8
| Social Utd | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 56 | -30 | 12 | 18 Points:
|
9
| Bomb Squad | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 92 | -47 | 17 | 18 Points:
|
10
| Village Pirates | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Thursday 11 Oct 2012 | ||||
18:50 | Bomb Squad | Koop 'n Kus | ||
19:25 | Ou Toppies | Social Utd | ||
21:10 | GETSUM United | Victorious Secret |
Thursday 11 October 2012 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Bomb Squad | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Ou Toppies | |
Social Utd | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
GETSUM United | |
Victorious Secret | |
Thursday 18 Oct 2012 | ||||
18:15 | Bomb Squad | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
18:50 | GETSUM United | HGC - Hollister | ||
18:50 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Otherwise FC | ||
20:35 | Goalden | Home Grown (Soccer) | ||
21:10 | The Gamechangers | Koop 'n Kus | ||
21:45 | Ghost Squad | Social Utd |
Thursday 18 October 2012 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Bomb Squad | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
18:50 Wembley | |
GETSUM United | |
HGC - Hollister | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Otherwise FC | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Goalden | |
Home Grown (Soccer) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
The Gamechangers | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Ghost Squad | |
Social Utd | |
Thursday 25 Oct 2012 | ||||
18:15 | Goalden | Bomb Squad | ||
19:25 | Tossers | Otherwise FC | ||
20:00 | The Gamechangers | Social Utd | ||
20:00 | Unknowns (YMGM) | Ghost Squad | ||
20:35 | Koop 'n Kus | Home Grown (Soccer) | ||
21:10 | GETSUM United | Hot Fuzz |
Thursday 25 October 2012 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Goalden | |
Bomb Squad | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Tossers | |
Otherwise FC | |
20:00 Wembley | |
The Gamechangers | |
Social Utd | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
Ghost Squad | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
Home Grown (Soccer) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
GETSUM United | |
Hot Fuzz | |
Thursday 01 Nov 2012 | ||||
18:15 | Otherwise FC | AllStars | ||
18:50 | Goalden | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
20:00 | Home Grown (Soccer) | Social Utd | ||
20:35 | Triple X | GETSUM United | ||
20:35 | The Gamechangers | Old Boys | ||
21:45 | Koop 'n Kus | Bomb Squad |
Thursday 01 November 2012 | |
18:15 Wembley | |
Otherwise FC | |
AllStars | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Goalden | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Home Grown (Soccer) | |
Social Utd | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Triple X | |
GETSUM United | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
The Gamechangers | |
Old Boys | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
Bomb Squad | |
Thursday 08 Nov 2012 | ||||
18:15 | Unknowns (YMGM) | The Gamechangers | ||
18:15 | Social Utd | Bomb Squad | ||
19:25 | Old Boys | Goalden | ||
21:45 | Home Grown (Soccer) | Otherwise FC |
Thursday 08 November 2012 | |
18:15 Wembley | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
The Gamechangers | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Social Utd | |
Bomb Squad | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Old Boys | |
Goalden | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Home Grown (Soccer) | |
Otherwise FC | |
Thursday 15 Nov 2012 | ||||
18:15 | Social Utd | Goalden | ||
18:50 | Bomb Squad | Otherwise FC | ||
18:50 | GETSUM United | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
21:45 | Home Grown (Soccer) | Old Boys |
Thursday 15 November 2012 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Social Utd | |
Goalden | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Bomb Squad | |
Otherwise FC | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
GETSUM United | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Home Grown (Soccer) | |
Old Boys | |
Thursday 22 Nov 2012 | ||||
18:15 | Goalden | Bomb Squad | ||
18:50 | Old Boys | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
19:25 | GETSUM United | Otherwise FC | ||
20:35 | The Gamechangers | Home Grown (Soccer) | ||
21:45 | Team Dynamics (bye no game) | Social Utd |
Thursday 22 November 2012 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Goalden | |
Bomb Squad | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Old Boys | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
19:25 Wembley | |
GETSUM United | |
Otherwise FC | |
20:35 Wembley | |
The Gamechangers | |
Home Grown (Soccer) | |
21:45 HPC #1 | |
Team Dynamics (bye no game) | |
Social Utd | |
Thursday 29 Nov 2012 | ||||
18:15 | Goalden | Otherwise FC | ||
18:50 | Social Utd | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
20:00 | Home Grown (Soccer) | Team Dynamics (bye no game) | ||
21:10 | Old Boys | Bomb Squad | ||
21:45 | The Gamechangers | GETSUM United |
Thursday 29 November 2012 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Goalden | |
Otherwise FC | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Social Utd | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
20:00 HPC #1 | |
Home Grown (Soccer) | |
Team Dynamics (bye no game) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Old Boys | |
Bomb Squad | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
The Gamechangers | |
GETSUM United | |
Thursday 06 Dec 2012 | ||||
18:15 | Old Boys | The Gamechangers | ||
18:50 | Bomb Squad | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
20:00 | Goalden | GETSUM United | ||
20:35 | Home Grown (Soccer) | Otherwise FC | ||
22:20 | Social Utd | Village Pirates |
Thursday 06 December 2012 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Old Boys | |
The Gamechangers | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Bomb Squad | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Goalden | |
GETSUM United | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Home Grown (Soccer) | |
Otherwise FC | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Social Utd | |
Village Pirates | |
Wednesday 12 Dec 2012 | ||||
20:00 | Midget Toss Mafia | Bomb Squad |
Wednesday 12 December 2012 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Midget Toss Mafia | |
Bomb Squad | |
Thursday 13 Dec 2012 | ||||
18:15 | The Gamechangers | Goalden | ||
18:15 | Unknowns (YMGM) | Otherwise FC | ||
18:50 | Bomb Squad | Village Pirates | ||
19:25 | Social Utd | Old Boys | ||
21:45 | Home Grown (Soccer) | GETSUM United |
Thursday 13 December 2012 | |
18:15 Wembley | |
The Gamechangers | |
Goalden | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
Otherwise FC | |
18:50 HPC #1 | |
Bomb Squad | |
Village Pirates | |
19:25 HPC #1 | |
Social Utd | |
Old Boys | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Home Grown (Soccer) | |
GETSUM United | |
Thursday 10 Jan 2013 | ||||
18:50 | Unknowns (YMGM) | GETSUM United | ||
19:25 | Social Utd | The Gamechangers | ||
19:25 | Home Grown (Soccer) | Goalden | ||
21:45 | Bomb Squad | Old Boys |
Thursday 10 January 2013 | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
GETSUM United | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Social Utd | |
The Gamechangers | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Home Grown (Soccer) | |
Goalden | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Bomb Squad | |
Old Boys | |
Thursday 17 Jan 2013 | ||||
18:50 | Unknowns (YMGM) | Home Grown (Soccer) | ||
18:50 | The Gamechangers | Bomb Squad | ||
19:25 | The Gamechangers | Social Utd | ||
20:00 | GETSUM United | Bomb Squad | ||
20:35 | Old Boys | Social Utd | ||
21:45 | Old Boys | Otherwise FC |
Thursday 17 January 2013 | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
Home Grown (Soccer) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
The Gamechangers | |
Bomb Squad | |
19:25 Wembley | |
The Gamechangers | |
Social Utd | |
20:00 Wembley | |
GETSUM United | |
Bomb Squad | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Old Boys | |
Social Utd | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Old Boys | |
Otherwise FC | |
Thursday 24 Jan 2013 | ||||
18:50 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
19:25 | ZIKHONA | Bomb Squad | ||
20:00 | Goalden | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
20:35 | Old Boys | GETSUM United |
Thursday 24 January 2013 | |
18:50 Wembley | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
19:25 Wembley | |
ZIKHONA | |
Bomb Squad | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Goalden | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Old Boys | |
GETSUM United | |
Thursday 31 Jan 2013 | ||||
QF | ||||
18:50 | Goalden | The Gamechangers | ||
QF | ||||
19:25 | Unknowns (YMGM) | Home Grown (Soccer) | ||
QF | ||||
20:35 | GETSUM United | Bomb Squad |
Thursday 31 January 2013 | |
18:50 Wembley | |
QF | |
Goalden | |
The Gamechangers | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
QF | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
Home Grown (Soccer) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
QF | |
GETSUM United | |
Bomb Squad | |
Thursday 07 Feb 2013 | ||||
L semi | ||||
18:50 | The Gamechangers | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
W semi | ||||
20:35 | Goalden | Home Grown (Soccer) | ||
Plate Semi | ||||
21:10 | Bomb Squad | Skarrel Kinders |
Thursday 07 February 2013 | |
18:50 Wembley | |
L semi | |
The Gamechangers | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
W semi | |
Goalden | |
Home Grown (Soccer) | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Plate Semi | |
Bomb Squad | |
Skarrel Kinders | |
Thursday 21 Feb 2013 | ||||
Bronze | ||||
18:50 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Bomb Squad | ||
Plate | ||||
19:25 | The Gamechangers | GETSUM United | ||
Bronze | ||||
19:25 | Goalden | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
Gold | ||||
20:35 | Old Boys | Home Grown (Soccer) |
Thursday 21 February 2013 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Bronze | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Bomb Squad | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Plate | |
The Gamechangers | |
GETSUM United | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Bronze | |
Goalden | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Gold | |
Old Boys | |
Home Grown (Soccer) | |