Team Profile for Nashua

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Wed 30 Oct 201918:30COURT 1
Odballs116 - 67
Wed 13 Nov 201920:50COURT 1
Head Hunters116 - 33
Wed 20 Nov 201919:40COURT 2
Shotguns122 - 45
Wed 20 Nov 201920:50COURT 1
Dotcom120 - 49
Wed 27 Nov 201919:40COURT 1
Blitzkrieg90 - 124
Thu 05 Dec 201920:50COURT 2
Malkoppies91 - 81
Wed 11 Dec 201918:30COURT 2
Odballs108 - 4
Wed 08 Jan 202019:40COURT 2
ActionWhat112 - 115
Wed 08 Jan 202020:50COURT 2
Prestige Worldwide74 - 76
Wed 22 Jan 202018:30COURT 2
Matmanne134 - 89
Semi 1
Wed 29 Jan 202020:50COURT 3
ActionWhat125 - 91
Gold / Silver Final
Wed 05 Feb 202019:40COURT 2
Vision-O-Smart38 - 61
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 1
Current Season Record: Won 7, Lost 3, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :78.33103.83103.07
Average Conceded :63.0069.5868.79
Average Points :4.675.335.50
Biggest Win :80 - 36108 - 4108 - 4
Biggest Loss :38 - 6190 - 12490 - 124

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
Midstream Cricket - 2020 Summer Cricket - Mens E22/0/0

Statistics for Nashua for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Stefan Boshoff11919.00172.730255.00-18-18.003737.00
Yugus Unknown6467.6780.70912213.50-30-5.007612.67
Riaan Grobs816821.00186.67416131.639111.38779.63
Coenraad Unknown611018.33152.78512132.17549.00569.33
Johan Unknown12020.00153.852211.001111.0099.00
Stef Unknown1216413.67134.43923221.83594.921058.75
Breaan Unknown57314.60130.36210102.00306.00438.60
Zain Unknown79213.1497.871414101.43334.71598.43
Lionell Unknown1111510.4584.562522222.00262.36898.09
tyron Unknown11616.00123.081222.001010.0066.00
RG .57214.40122.0341091.805911.80132.60
dane Unknown55811.60105.4561071.405711.4010.20
Jerry Unknown1013313.3095.001021151.5013713.70-4-0.40
thinus .912814.22102.401118111.2215016.67-22-2.44
Louis Unknown199.0075.001211.001212.00-3-3.00
Sershin Unknown33812.67111.762620.675418.00-16-5.33
Frans Unknown11212.0075.002211.001818.00-6-6.00
deon Unknown188.0066.671200.001919.00-11-11.00
Swys Unknown1-10-10.00-90.914211.001414.00-24-24.00
Jayesh Unknown2-25-12.50-83.3311421.004924.50-74-37.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average