Team Profile for Midstream Manne

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Thu 16 May 201919:40COURT 3
Shotguns63 - 87
Wed 22 May 201919:40COURT 1
Noble 890 - 89
Wed 29 May 201919:40COURT 3
Shotguns35 - 133
Wed 05 Jun 201919:40COURT 1
Chiefton SA62 - 115
Wed 12 Jun 201918:30COURT 1
Unique Physique79 - 134
Wed 19 Jun 201920:50COURT 3
Odballs48 - 97
Thu 27 Jun 201920:50COURT 3
Shotguns21 - 118
Wed 03 Jul 201919:40COURT 1
Noble 875 - 89
Wed 10 Jul 201920:50COURT 3
Unique Physique76 - 81
Wed 17 Jul 201919:40COURT 1
Blitzkrieg17 - 197
Wed 24 Jul 201910:20COURT 2
Bye Cricket1 - 0
Wed 24 Jul 201918:30COURT 3
Chiefton SA37 - 187
Semi 3
Wed 31 Jul 201918:30COURT 2
Noble 881 - 86
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 7
Current Season Record: Won 2, Lost 9, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :39.6752.6953.29
Average Conceded :91.00108.69114.75
Average Points :3.331.922.17
Biggest Win :1 - 01 - 094 - 83
Biggest Loss :37 - 18717 - 197-27 - 162

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
Midstream Cricket - 2019 Autumn Cricket - Mens F63/7/0

Statistics for Midstream Manne for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
kelrich Unknown155.0033.333255.00-13-13.001818.00
Lyton Unknown46817.00133.338861.50153.755313.25
Marthinus .13333.00275.001200.002020.001313.00
Petrus .23115.50140.912442.0073.502412.00
jaco Unknown47719.25197.440830.75338.254411.00
Gerrie Unknown35117.00145.716641.33279.00248.00
Bennie Unknown12626.00173.330200.002020.0066.00
Danie Unknown231.5011.117452.50-5-2.5084.00
Riaan Unknown12323.00209.090211.001919.0044.00
Martin Unknown11111.00110.001222.0088.0033.00
Anton Unknown9535.8950.001918192.11657.22-12-1.33
Pieter .66911.50102.9951371.179716.17-28-4.67
Armand Unknown8577.1360.64151681.0011814.75-61-7.63
Rob Dobson9455.0040.18171691.0013014.44-85-9.44
Ryno Unknown5275.4042.1971051.008116.20-54-10.80
Tobias Unknown7507.1458.82161450.7113319.00-83-11.86
johan Unknown166.0046.153200.001818.00-12-12.00
Gideon Unknown9576.3350.89191891.0017919.89-122-13.56
francois Unknown5285.6042.42151181.609919.80-71-14.20
kendrick .111.0010.003211.001616.00-15-15.00
stefan .6111.8317.19131281.3311118.50-100-16.67
Eben Unknown111.007.693211.002121.00-20-20.00
Peter .1-3-3.00-25.002211.001919.00-22-22.00
stephan Unknown300.000.008620.677625.33-76-25.33
Nantus Unknown2-29-14.50-103.5711442.003618.00-65-32.50
Grant .3-17-5.67-37.7810600.008829.33-105-35.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average