Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Fourways U/11 BA | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 302 | 107 | 195 | 37 | 73 Points:
|
2
| Fourways U/11BB | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 252 | 189 | 63 | 32.5 | 60.5 Points:
|
3
| Hillfox U/11 B | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 199 | 154 | 45 | 27 | 55 Points:
|
4
| Benoni U/11 B | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 210 | 149 | 61 | 28.5 | 52.5 Points:
|
5
| Zambezi U/11 B | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 196 | 174 | 22 | 27 | 51 Points:
|
6
| Centurion U/11 B | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 172 | 201 | -29 | 24.5 | 40.5 Points:
|
7
| Midstream U/11 BA | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 181 | -45 | 20.5 | 32.5 Points:
|
8
| Secunda U/11 B | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 186 | -46 | 21.5 | 29.5 Points:
|
9
| Edenvale U/11 B | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 221 | -87 | 17 | 17 Points:
|
10
| Midstream U/11 BB | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 252 | -179 | 12 | 16 Points:
|
Saturday 30 Jul 2022 | ||||
FOURWAYS | ||||
09:55 | Fourways U/11 BA | Centurion U/11 B | ||
FOURWAYS | ||||
09:55 | Fourways U/11BB | Midstream U/11 BA | ||
FOURWAYS | ||||
09:55 | Secunda U/11 B | Midstream U/11 BB | ||
FOURWAYS | ||||
10:50 | Zambezi U/11 B | Edenvale U/11 B | ||
FOURWAYS | ||||
10:50 | Hillfox U/11 B | Benoni U/11 B | ||
FOURWAYS | ||||
13:35 | Fourways U/11 BA | Benoni U/11 B |
Saturday 30 July 2022 | |
09:55 Arena court 1 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Fourways U/11 BA | |
Centurion U/11 B | |
09:55 Arena Court 3 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Fourways U/11BB | |
Midstream U/11 BA | |
09:55 Arena Court 4 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Secunda U/11 B | |
Midstream U/11 BB | |
10:50 Arena court 1 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Zambezi U/11 B | |
Edenvale U/11 B | |
10:50 Arena Court 2 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Hillfox U/11 B | |
Benoni U/11 B | |
13:35 Arena court 1 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Fourways U/11 BA | |
Benoni U/11 B | |
Saturday 06 Aug 2022 | ||||
SECUNDA | ||||
10:00 | Fourways U/11 BA | Fourways U/11BB | ||
SECUNDA | ||||
10:00 | Midstream U/11 BA | Midstream U/11 BB | ||
SECUNDA | ||||
10:00 | Secunda U/11 B | Hillfox U/11 B | ||
SECUNDA | ||||
11:50 | Fourways U/11 BA | Midstream U/11 BA | ||
SECUNDA | ||||
11:50 | Fourways U/11BB | Benoni U/11 B | ||
SECUNDA | ||||
11:50 | Secunda U/11 B | Edenvale U/11 B |
Saturday 06 August 2022 | |
10:00 Arena court 1 | |
SECUNDA | |
Fourways U/11 BA | |
Fourways U/11BB | |
10:00 Arena Court 2 | |
SECUNDA | |
Midstream U/11 BA | |
Midstream U/11 BB | |
10:00 Arena Court 3 | |
SECUNDA | |
Secunda U/11 B | |
Hillfox U/11 B | |
11:50 Arena court 1 | |
SECUNDA | |
Fourways U/11 BA | |
Midstream U/11 BA | |
11:50 Arena Court 2 | |
SECUNDA | |
Fourways U/11BB | |
Benoni U/11 B | |
11:50 Arena Court 3 | |
SECUNDA | |
Secunda U/11 B | |
Edenvale U/11 B | |
Saturday 13 Aug 2022 | ||||
EDENVALE | ||||
09:00 | Centurion U/11 B | Edenvale U/11 B | ||
EDENVALE | ||||
09:00 | Secunda U/11 B | Benoni U/11 B | ||
EDENVALE | ||||
11:45 | Fourways U/11 BA | Secunda U/11 B | ||
EDENVALE | ||||
11:45 | Fourways U/11BB | Centurion U/11 B | ||
EDENVALE | ||||
11:45 | Hillfox U/11 B | Edenvale U/11 B |
Saturday 13 August 2022 | |
09:00 Arena court 1 | |
EDENVALE | |
Centurion U/11 B | |
Edenvale U/11 B | |
09:00 Arena Court 2 | |
EDENVALE | |
Secunda U/11 B | |
Benoni U/11 B | |
11:45 Arena court 1 | |
EDENVALE | |
Fourways U/11 BA | |
Secunda U/11 B | |
11:45 Arena Court 2 | |
EDENVALE | |
Fourways U/11BB | |
Centurion U/11 B | |
11:45 Arena Court 3 | |
EDENVALE | |
Hillfox U/11 B | |
Edenvale U/11 B | |
Saturday 20 Aug 2022 | ||||
HILLFOX | ||||
09:50 | Fourways U/11BB | Secunda U/11 B | ||
HILLFOX | ||||
09:50 | Fourways U/11 BA | Zambezi U/11 B | ||
HILLFOX | ||||
10:45 | Edenvale U/11 B | Benoni U/11 B | ||
HILLFOX | ||||
10:45 | Midstream U/11 BA | Centurion U/11 B | ||
HILLFOX | ||||
10:45 | Hillfox U/11 B | Midstream U/11 BB | ||
HILLFOX | ||||
13:30 | Midstream U/11 BA | Benoni U/11 B |
Saturday 20 August 2022 | |
09:50 Arena court 1 | |
HILLFOX | |
Fourways U/11BB | |
Secunda U/11 B | |
09:50 Arena Court 2 | |
HILLFOX | |
Fourways U/11 BA | |
Zambezi U/11 B | |
10:45 Arena court 1 | |
HILLFOX | |
Edenvale U/11 B | |
Benoni U/11 B | |
10:45 Arena Court 3 | |
HILLFOX | |
Midstream U/11 BA | |
Centurion U/11 B | |
10:45 Arena Court 4 | |
HILLFOX | |
Hillfox U/11 B | |
Midstream U/11 BB | |
13:30 Arena court 1 | |
HILLFOX | |
Midstream U/11 BA | |
Benoni U/11 B | |
Saturday 03 Sep 2022 | ||||
MEYERSDAL | ||||
16:20 | Fourways U/11BB | Hillfox U/11 B |
Saturday 03 September 2022 | |
16:20 Arena Court 4 | |
MEYERSDAL | |
Fourways U/11BB | |
Hillfox U/11 B | |
Saturday 17 Sep 2022 | ||||
MIDRAND | ||||
11:45 | Fourways U/11 BA | Edenvale U/11 B | ||
MIDRAND | ||||
13:35 | Fourways U/11 BA | Midstream U/11 BB | ||
MIDRAND | ||||
15:25 | Fourways U/11BB | Edenvale U/11 B | ||
MIDRAND | ||||
17:15 | Fourways U/11BB | Midstream U/11 BB |
Saturday 17 September 2022 | |
11:45 Arena Court 2 | |
MIDRAND | |
Fourways U/11 BA | |
Edenvale U/11 B | |
13:35 Arena Court 4 | |
MIDRAND | |
Fourways U/11 BA | |
Midstream U/11 BB | |
15:25 Arena Court 2 | |
MIDRAND | |
Fourways U/11BB | |
Edenvale U/11 B | |
17:15 Arena Court 4 | |
MIDRAND | |
Fourways U/11BB | |
Midstream U/11 BB | |
Saturday 08 Oct 2022 | ||||
CENTURION | ||||
09:55 | Centurion U/11 B | Midstream U/11 BB | ||
CENTURION | ||||
11:45 | Fourways U/11 BA | Hillfox U/11 B | ||
CENTURION | ||||
11:45 | Fourways U/11BB | Zambezi U/11 B | ||
CENTURION | ||||
11:45 | Midstream U/11 BA | Secunda U/11 B | ||
CENTURION | ||||
11:45 | Centurion U/11 B | Benoni U/11 B | ||
CENTURION | ||||
11:45 | Edenvale U/11 B | Midstream U/11 BB | ||
CENTURION | ||||
14:30 | Zambezi U/11 B | Benoni U/11 B |
Saturday 08 October 2022 | |
09:55 Arena court 1 | |
CENTURION | |
Centurion U/11 B | |
Midstream U/11 BB | |
11:45 Arena court 1 | |
CENTURION | |
Fourways U/11 BA | |
Hillfox U/11 B | |
11:45 Arena Court 2 | |
CENTURION | |
Fourways U/11BB | |
Zambezi U/11 B | |
11:45 Arena Court 3 | |
CENTURION | |
Midstream U/11 BA | |
Secunda U/11 B | |
11:45 Arena Court 4 | |
CENTURION | |
Centurion U/11 B | |
Benoni U/11 B | |
11:45 Arena Court 5 | |
CENTURION | |
Edenvale U/11 B | |
Midstream U/11 BB | |
14:30 Arena Court 5 | |
CENTURION | |
Zambezi U/11 B | |
Benoni U/11 B | |
Saturday 15 Oct 2022 | ||||
ZAMBEZI | ||||
10:50 | Midstream U/11 BA | Zambezi U/11 B | ||
ZAMBEZI | ||||
10:50 | Centurion U/11 B | Secunda U/11 B | ||
ZAMBEZI | ||||
10:50 | Midstream U/11 BB | Benoni U/11 B | ||
ZAMBEZI | ||||
13:35 | Zambezi U/11 B | Hillfox U/11 B |
Saturday 15 October 2022 | |
10:50 Arena court 1 | |
ZAMBEZI | |
Midstream U/11 BA | |
Zambezi U/11 B | |
10:50 Arena Court 2 | |
ZAMBEZI | |
Centurion U/11 B | |
Secunda U/11 B | |
10:50 Arena Court 3 | |
ZAMBEZI | |
Midstream U/11 BB | |
Benoni U/11 B | |
13:35 Arena Court 2 | |
ZAMBEZI | |
Zambezi U/11 B | |
Hillfox U/11 B | |
Saturday 29 Oct 2022 | ||||
MIDSTREAM | ||||
09:00 | Zambezi U/11 B | Midstream U/11 BB | ||
MIDSTREAM | ||||
09:00 | Midstream U/11 BA | Hillfox U/11 B | ||
MIDSTREAM | ||||
10:50 | Centurion U/11 B | Zambezi U/11 B | ||
MIDSTREAM | ||||
11:45 | Midstream U/11 BA | Edenvale U/11 B | ||
MIDSTREAM | ||||
12:40 | Centurion U/11 B | Hillfox U/11 B | ||
MIDSTREAM | ||||
12:40 | Secunda U/11 B | Zambezi U/11 B |
Saturday 29 October 2022 | |
09:00 Arena Court 2 | |
MIDSTREAM | |
Zambezi U/11 B | |
Midstream U/11 BB | |
09:00 Arena Court 3 | |
MIDSTREAM | |
Midstream U/11 BA | |
Hillfox U/11 B | |
10:50 Arena court 1 | |
MIDSTREAM | |
Centurion U/11 B | |
Zambezi U/11 B | |
11:45 Arena Court 2 | |
MIDSTREAM | |
Midstream U/11 BA | |
Edenvale U/11 B | |
12:40 Arena court 1 | |
MIDSTREAM | |
Centurion U/11 B | |
Hillfox U/11 B | |
12:40 Arena Court 2 | |
MIDSTREAM | |
Secunda U/11 B | |
Zambezi U/11 B | |
Saturday 05 Nov 2022 | ||||
U/11 B SF A | ||||
07:00 | Fourways U/11BB | Hillfox U/11 B | ||
U/11 B SF B | ||||
07:00 | Benoni U/11 B | Zambezi U/11 B | ||
U/11 B GOLD/SILVER | ||||
09:45 | Fourways U/11 BA | Fourways U/11BB | ||
U/11 B BRONZE | ||||
09:45 | Hillfox U/11 B | Benoni U/11 B |
Saturday 05 November 2022 | |
07:00 Arena Court 2 | |
U/11 B SF A | |
Fourways U/11BB | |
Hillfox U/11 B | |
07:00 Arena Court 4 | |
U/11 B SF B | |
Benoni U/11 B | |
Zambezi U/11 B | |
09:45 Arena Court 2 | |
U/11 B GOLD/SILVER | |
Fourways U/11 BA | |
Fourways U/11BB | |
09:45 Arena Court 4 | |
U/11 B BRONZE | |
Hillfox U/11 B | |
Benoni U/11 B | |