Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Crawford Prep North Coast (U/12) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 26 | 57 | 15 | 31 Points:
|
2
| Crawford La Lucia (U/12 C) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 5 | 21 Points:
|
3
| Northlands Primary (U/12 b) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 31 | 16 | 7 | 19 Points:
|
4
| Kuswag - Under 12 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 44 | -4 | 6 | 18 Points:
|
5
| Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 B) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 62 | -32 | 4 | 8 Points:
|
6
| Durban Girls College (U/12 A) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 71 | -54 | 2 | 2 Points:
|
Monday 27 Jan 2020 | ||||
14:30 | Kuswag - Under 12 | Crawford La Lucia (U/12 C) |
Monday 27 January 2020 | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Kuswag - Under 12 | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/12 C) | |
Monday 03 Feb 2020 | ||||
17:00 | Durban Girls College (U/12 A) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 B) | ||
17:00 | Crawford Prep North Coast (U/12) | Northlands Primary (U/12 b) |
Monday 03 February 2020 | |
17:00 Lords | |
Durban Girls College (U/12 A) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 B) | |
17:00 Oval | |
Crawford Prep North Coast (U/12) | |
Northlands Primary (U/12 b) | |
Monday 10 Feb 2020 | ||||
16:00 | Kuswag - Under 12 | Northlands Primary (U/12 b) | ||
17:30 | Crawford La Lucia (U/12 C) | Durban Girls College (U/12 A) |
Monday 10 February 2020 | |
16:00 Oval | |
Kuswag - Under 12 | |
Northlands Primary (U/12 b) | |
17:30 Kingsmead | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/12 C) | |
Durban Girls College (U/12 A) | |
Monday 17 Feb 2020 | ||||
16:30 | Crawford La Lucia (U/12 C) | Northlands Primary (U/12 b) |
Monday 17 February 2020 | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/12 C) | |
Northlands Primary (U/12 b) | |
Monday 24 Feb 2020 | ||||
15:30 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 B) | Kuswag - Under 12 |
Monday 24 February 2020 | |
15:30 Lords | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 B) | |
Kuswag - Under 12 | |
Saturday 29 Feb 2020 | ||||
11:00 | Crawford Prep North Coast (U/12) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 B) |
Saturday 29 February 2020 | |
11:00 Kingsmead | |
Crawford Prep North Coast (U/12) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 B) | |
Monday 02 Mar 2020 | ||||
15:30 | Crawford La Lucia (U/12 C) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 B) | ||
16:30 | Northlands Primary (U/12 b) | Durban Girls College (U/12 A) | ||
17:00 | Crawford Prep North Coast (U/12) | Kuswag - Under 12 | ||
22:50 | Crawford Prep North Coast (U/12) | Durban Girls College (U/12 A) |
Monday 02 March 2020 | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/12 C) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 B) | |
16:30 Oval | |
Northlands Primary (U/12 b) | |
Durban Girls College (U/12 A) | |
17:00 Oval | |
Crawford Prep North Coast (U/12) | |
Kuswag - Under 12 | |
22:50 Kingsmead | |
Crawford Prep North Coast (U/12) | |
Durban Girls College (U/12 A) | |
Monday 09 Mar 2020 | ||||
14:00 | Crawford La Lucia (U/12 C) | Crawford Prep North Coast (U/12) | ||
14:30 | Kuswag - Under 12 | Durban Girls College (U/12 A) | ||
15:30 | Northlands Primary (U/12 b) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 B) |
Monday 09 March 2020 | |
14:00 Lords | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/12 C) | |
Crawford Prep North Coast (U/12) | |
14:30 Oval | |
Kuswag - Under 12 | |
Durban Girls College (U/12 A) | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
Northlands Primary (U/12 b) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 B) | |