Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Union Africaine | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 118 | 24 | 93 | 129 Points:
|
2
| DBSA | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 96 | 13 | 71 | 107 Points:
|
3
| Magents FC Twede | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 139 | 127 | 12 | 73 | 107 Points:
|
4
| Six Skippas | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 108 | 4 | 63 | 99 Points:
|
5
| Team Atletico | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 112 | -14 | 78 | 98 Points:
|
6
| The North | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 166 | 81 | 85 | 44 | 92 Points:
|
Thursday 14 Mar 2019 | ||||
13:15 | Six Skippas | Road Runner | ||
19:30 | Magents FC Twede | Union Africaine |
Thursday 14 March 2019 | |
13:15 Wanderers | |
Six Skippas | |
Road Runner | |
19:30 Barbados | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Union Africaine | |
Thursday 28 Mar 2019 | ||||
19:30 | DBSA | Union Africaine | ||
20:15 | Team 115 | Magents FC Twede |
Thursday 28 March 2019 | |
19:30 Gabba | |
DBSA | |
Union Africaine | |
20:15 Gabba | |
Team 115 | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Thursday 04 Apr 2019 | ||||
19:30 | Six Skippas | Midrand FC | ||
20:15 | Magents FC Twede | Team Atletico | ||
20:15 | Union Africaine | Road Runner | ||
20:15 | Team 115 | DBSA | ||
21:00 | Dream Team | The North |
Thursday 04 April 2019 | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Six Skippas | |
Midrand FC | |
20:15 The Oval | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Team Atletico | |
20:15 Barbados | |
Union Africaine | |
Road Runner | |
20:15 Gabba | |
Team 115 | |
DBSA | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Dream Team | |
The North | |
Thursday 11 Apr 2019 | ||||
19:30 | Maredi Technologies FC | Team Atletico | ||
19:30 | Six Skippas | The North | ||
21:00 | DBSA | Magents FC Twede | ||
21:00 | Vrrrphah | Union Africaine |
Thursday 11 April 2019 | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Maredi Technologies FC | |
Team Atletico | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Six Skippas | |
The North | |
21:00 Barbados | |
DBSA | |
Magents FC Twede | |
21:00 Gabba | |
Vrrrphah | |
Union Africaine | |
Tuesday 16 Apr 2019 | ||||
20:15 | DBSA | Team Atletico |
Tuesday 16 April 2019 | |
20:15 Gabba | |
DBSA | |
Team Atletico | |
Tuesday 23 Apr 2019 | ||||
18:45 | Magents FC Twede | Six Skippas | ||
19:30 | Magents FC Twede | Union Africaine | ||
19:30 | The North | Midrand FC | ||
20:15 | The North | Wolves |
Tuesday 23 April 2019 | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Six Skippas | |
19:30 Barbados | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Union Africaine | |
19:30 Gabba | |
The North | |
Midrand FC | |
20:15 Gabba | |
The North | |
Wolves | |
Thursday 25 Apr 2019 | ||||
19:30 | DBSA | Team Atletico |
Thursday 25 April 2019 | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
DBSA | |
Team Atletico | |
Thursday 02 May 2019 | ||||
19:30 | Raiders FC | The North | ||
20:15 | Union Africaine | Team Atletico | ||
21:00 | Magents FC Twede | Vrrrphah | ||
21:00 | DBSA | Six Skippas |
Thursday 02 May 2019 | |
19:30 Barbados | |
Raiders FC | |
The North | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Union Africaine | |
Team Atletico | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Vrrrphah | |
21:00 Gabba | |
DBSA | |
Six Skippas | |
Thursday 09 May 2019 | ||||
11:30 | Bye Soccer | The North | ||
19:30 | Six Skippas | Union Africaine | ||
20:15 | DBSA | Vrrrphah | ||
20:15 | Magents FC Twede | Team Atletico | ||
21:00 | Dream Team | The North |
Thursday 09 May 2019 | |
11:30 Wanderers | |
Bye Soccer | |
The North | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Six Skippas | |
Union Africaine | |
20:15 The Oval | |
DBSA | |
Vrrrphah | |
20:15 Gabba | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Team Atletico | |
21:00 The Oval | |
Dream Team | |
The North | |
Thursday 16 May 2019 | ||||
20:15 | DBSA | Magents FC Twede | ||
20:15 | Raw Sauce FC | The North | ||
21:00 | Team Atletico | Six Skippas | ||
21:00 | Union Africaine | Vrrrphah |
Thursday 16 May 2019 | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
DBSA | |
Magents FC Twede | |
20:15 Barbados | |
Raw Sauce FC | |
The North | |
21:00 The Oval | |
Team Atletico | |
Six Skippas | |
21:00 Barbados | |
Union Africaine | |
Vrrrphah | |
Tuesday 21 May 2019 | ||||
19:30 | Team Atletico | DBSA | ||
20:15 | The North | Wolves |
Tuesday 21 May 2019 | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Team Atletico | |
DBSA | |
20:15 Gabba | |
The North | |
Wolves | |
Thursday 23 May 2019 | ||||
19:30 | Vrrrphah | Six Skippas | ||
20:15 | Union Africaine | Magents FC Twede | ||
20:15 | Raiders FC | The North |
Thursday 23 May 2019 | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Vrrrphah | |
Six Skippas | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Union Africaine | |
Magents FC Twede | |
20:15 The Oval | |
Raiders FC | |
The North | |
Tuesday 28 May 2019 | ||||
18:45 | Axiz Soccer | DBSA |
Tuesday 28 May 2019 | |
18:45 Gabba | |
Axiz Soccer | |
DBSA | |
Thursday 30 May 2019 | ||||
19:30 | Magents FC Twede | Vrrrphah | ||
19:30 | Team Atletico | Union Africaine | ||
20:15 | Six Skippas | Team Atletico | ||
20:15 | Sparta 2 | The North |
Thursday 30 May 2019 | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Vrrrphah | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Team Atletico | |
Union Africaine | |
20:15 The Oval | |
Six Skippas | |
Team Atletico | |
20:15 Gabba | |
Sparta 2 | |
The North | |
Thursday 06 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:45 | Team Atletico | Vrrrphah | ||
19:30 | DBSA | Six Skippas | ||
19:30 | Team Atletico | Magents FC Twede | ||
19:30 | Dream Team | The North | ||
20:15 | The North | Raiders FC |
Thursday 06 June 2019 | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Team Atletico | |
Vrrrphah | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
DBSA | |
Six Skippas | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Team Atletico | |
Magents FC Twede | |
19:30 Barbados | |
Dream Team | |
The North | |
20:15 Gabba | |
The North | |
Raiders FC | |
Tuesday 11 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:45 | Union Africaine | DBSA |
Tuesday 11 June 2019 | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Union Africaine | |
DBSA | |
Thursday 13 Jun 2019 | ||||
19:30 | Wolves | The North | ||
19:30 | Team Atletico | Vrrrphah | ||
20:15 | Vrrrphah | DBSA | ||
21:00 | Six Skippas | Magents FC Twede |
Thursday 13 June 2019 | |
19:30 Barbados | |
Wolves | |
The North | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Team Atletico | |
Vrrrphah | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Vrrrphah | |
DBSA | |
21:00 The Oval | |
Six Skippas | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Thursday 20 Jun 2019 | ||||
19:30 | The North | Sparta 2 | ||
19:30 | Vrrrphah | Union Africaine | ||
20:15 | Six Skippas | Team Atletico | ||
20:15 | Magents FC Twede | DBSA |
Thursday 20 June 2019 | |
19:30 The Oval | |
The North | |
Sparta 2 | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Vrrrphah | |
Union Africaine | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Six Skippas | |
Team Atletico | |
20:15 The Oval | |
Magents FC Twede | |
DBSA | |
Thursday 27 Jun 2019 | ||||
11:40 | Bye Soccer | The North | ||
12:25 | Bye C3 | Six Skippas | ||
12:25 | Union Africaine | Vrrrphah | ||
20:15 | Magents FC Twede | Union Africaine | ||
20:15 | DBSA | Team Atletico | ||
20:15 | Six Skippas | Vrrrphah | ||
21:00 | Union Africaine | Six Skippas |
Thursday 27 June 2019 | |
11:40 The Oval | |
Bye Soccer | |
The North | |
12:25 The Oval | |
Bye C3 | |
Six Skippas | |
12:25 Barbados | |
Union Africaine | |
Vrrrphah | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Union Africaine | |
20:15 Barbados | |
DBSA | |
Team Atletico | |
20:15 Gabba | |
Six Skippas | |
Vrrrphah | |
21:00 Barbados | |
Union Africaine | |
Six Skippas | |
Thursday 04 Jul 2019 | ||||
Semi 2 | ||||
10:00 | Six Skippas | Team Atletico | ||
18:45 | NJ Stars | Union Africaine | ||
Semi 1 | ||||
19:30 | Magents FC Twede | DBSA |
Thursday 04 July 2019 | |
10:00 Wanderers | |
Semi 2 | |
Six Skippas | |
Team Atletico | |
18:45 Barbados | |
NJ Stars | |
Union Africaine | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Semi 1 | |
Magents FC Twede | |
DBSA | |
Thursday 11 Jul 2019 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
19:30 | Wolves | The North | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:15 | Union Africaine | Magents FC Twede | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:15 | DBSA | Team Atletico | ||
Plate Final | ||||
21:00 | Six Skippas | The North |
Thursday 11 July 2019 | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Gold Final | |
Wolves | |
The North | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Gold Final | |
Union Africaine | |
Magents FC Twede | |
20:15 Barbados | |
Bronze Final | |
DBSA | |
Team Atletico | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Plate Final | |
Six Skippas | |
The North | |
Thursday 30 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:30 | Six Skippas | Alinafe FC | ||
20:15 | Six Skippas | Team 115 |
Thursday 30 January 2020 | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Six Skippas | |
Alinafe FC | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Six Skippas | |
Team 115 | |