Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Team 115 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 112 | 39 | 95 | 135 Points:
|
2
| Egoli Masters | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 73 | 42 | 71 | 109 Points:
|
3
| Axiz Soccer | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 113 | -16 | 76 | 98 Points:
|
4
| Bafitlhile FC | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 107 | 4 | 61 | 91 Points:
|
5
| NJ Stars | 15 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 171 | -99 | 12 | 18 Points:
|
Tuesday 12 Mar 2019 | ||||
20:00 | Axiz Soccer | Salt FC |
Tuesday 12 March 2019 | |
20:00 Gabba | |
Axiz Soccer | |
Salt FC | |
Thursday 14 Mar 2019 | ||||
19:30 | Herbalife | Team 115 | ||
19:30 | Egoli Masters | NJ Stars | ||
20:15 | Bafitlhile FC | Raw Sauce FC |
Thursday 14 March 2019 | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Herbalife | |
Team 115 | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Egoli Masters | |
NJ Stars | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
Raw Sauce FC | |
Thursday 28 Mar 2019 | ||||
19:30 | Egoli Masters | Salt FC | ||
20:15 | Raw Sauce FC | Axiz Soccer | ||
20:15 | Team 115 | Magents FC Twede | ||
21:00 | NJ Stars | Bafitlhile FC |
Thursday 28 March 2019 | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Egoli Masters | |
Salt FC | |
20:15 Barbados | |
Raw Sauce FC | |
Axiz Soccer | |
20:15 Gabba | |
Team 115 | |
Magents FC Twede | |
21:00 The Oval | |
NJ Stars | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
Thursday 04 Apr 2019 | ||||
20:15 | Team 115 | DBSA | ||
21:00 | Raw Sauce FC | Egoli Masters | ||
21:00 | Salt FC | Bafitlhile FC | ||
21:00 | Axiz Soccer | NJ Stars |
Thursday 04 April 2019 | |
20:15 Gabba | |
Team 115 | |
DBSA | |
21:00 The Oval | |
Raw Sauce FC | |
Egoli Masters | |
21:00 Barbados | |
Salt FC | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
21:00 Gabba | |
Axiz Soccer | |
NJ Stars | |
Thursday 11 Apr 2019 | ||||
20:15 | Axiz Soccer | Bafitlhile FC | ||
20:15 | NJ Stars | Raw Sauce FC | ||
20:15 | Team 115 | Egoli Masters |
Thursday 11 April 2019 | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Axiz Soccer | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
20:15 Barbados | |
NJ Stars | |
Raw Sauce FC | |
20:15 Gabba | |
Team 115 | |
Egoli Masters | |
Tuesday 23 Apr 2019 | ||||
20:15 | Egoli Masters | Axiz Soccer |
Tuesday 23 April 2019 | |
20:15 Barbados | |
Egoli Masters | |
Axiz Soccer | |
Thursday 25 Apr 2019 | ||||
20:15 | Raw Sauce FC | Bafitlhile FC | ||
20:15 | Team 115 | NJ Stars | ||
21:00 | Egoli Masters | NJ Stars | ||
21:00 | Raw Sauce FC | Team 115 |
Thursday 25 April 2019 | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Raw Sauce FC | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
20:15 The Oval | |
Team 115 | |
NJ Stars | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Egoli Masters | |
NJ Stars | |
21:00 The Oval | |
Raw Sauce FC | |
Team 115 | |
Thursday 02 May 2019 | ||||
19:30 | NJ Stars | Bafitlhile FC | ||
19:30 | Egoli Masters | Raw Sauce FC | ||
19:30 | Axiz Soccer | Team 115 | ||
20:15 | Axiz Soccer | Bafitlhile FC |
Thursday 02 May 2019 | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
NJ Stars | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Egoli Masters | |
Raw Sauce FC | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Axiz Soccer | |
Team 115 | |
20:15 Barbados | |
Axiz Soccer | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
Thursday 09 May 2019 | ||||
19:30 | Axiz Soccer | NJ Stars | ||
20:15 | Raw Sauce FC | Team 115 | ||
21:00 | Bafitlhile FC | Egoli Masters |
Thursday 09 May 2019 | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Axiz Soccer | |
NJ Stars | |
20:15 Barbados | |
Raw Sauce FC | |
Team 115 | |
21:00 Gabba | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
Egoli Masters | |
Thursday 16 May 2019 | ||||
19:30 | Egoli Masters | Team 115 | ||
19:30 | Raw Sauce FC | NJ Stars | ||
21:00 | Bafitlhile FC | Axiz Soccer |
Thursday 16 May 2019 | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Egoli Masters | |
Team 115 | |
19:30 Barbados | |
Raw Sauce FC | |
NJ Stars | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
Axiz Soccer | |
Thursday 23 May 2019 | ||||
19:30 | Axiz Soccer | Team 115 | ||
19:30 | Egoli Masters | Raw Sauce FC | ||
20:15 | Bafitlhile FC | NJ Stars |
Thursday 23 May 2019 | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Axiz Soccer | |
Team 115 | |
19:30 Barbados | |
Egoli Masters | |
Raw Sauce FC | |
20:15 Gabba | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
NJ Stars | |
Tuesday 28 May 2019 | ||||
18:45 | Axiz Soccer | DBSA |
Tuesday 28 May 2019 | |
18:45 Gabba | |
Axiz Soccer | |
DBSA | |
Thursday 30 May 2019 | ||||
20:15 | Egoli Masters | Bafitlhile FC | ||
21:00 | Raw Sauce FC | Bafitlhile FC | ||
21:00 | NJ Stars | Team 115 |
Thursday 30 May 2019 | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Egoli Masters | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Raw Sauce FC | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
21:00 The Oval | |
NJ Stars | |
Team 115 | |
Thursday 06 Jun 2019 | ||||
20:15 | Axiz Soccer | Raw Sauce FC | ||
20:15 | Egoli Masters | NJ Stars | ||
21:00 | NJ Stars | Axiz Soccer | ||
21:00 | Bafitlhile FC | Team 115 |
Thursday 06 June 2019 | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Axiz Soccer | |
Raw Sauce FC | |
20:15 The Oval | |
Egoli Masters | |
NJ Stars | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
NJ Stars | |
Axiz Soccer | |
21:00 The Oval | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
Team 115 | |
Thursday 13 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:45 | Team 115 | NJ Stars | ||
20:15 | Egoli Masters | Bafitlhile FC |
Thursday 13 June 2019 | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Team 115 | |
NJ Stars | |
20:15 The Oval | |
Egoli Masters | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
Thursday 20 Jun 2019 | ||||
19:30 | Axiz Soccer | Bafitlhile FC | ||
19:30 | NJ Stars | Raw Sauce FC | ||
21:00 | Team 115 | Egoli Masters |
Thursday 20 June 2019 | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Axiz Soccer | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
19:30 Barbados | |
NJ Stars | |
Raw Sauce FC | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Team 115 | |
Egoli Masters | |
Thursday 27 Jun 2019 | ||||
19:30 | Team 115 | Raw Sauce FC | ||
21:00 | Egoli Masters | Wolves |
Thursday 27 June 2019 | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Team 115 | |
Raw Sauce FC | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Egoli Masters | |
Wolves | |
Monday 01 Jul 2019 | ||||
20:45 | Axiz Soccer | Egoli Masters |
Monday 01 July 2019 | |
20:45 Gabba | |
Axiz Soccer | |
Egoli Masters | |
Thursday 04 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:45 | NJ Stars | Union Africaine | ||
Semi 1 | ||||
19:30 | Egoli Masters | Axiz Soccer | ||
19:30 | Shibobo Sayins | Team 115 | ||
Semi 2 | ||||
20:15 | Bafitlhile FC | NJ Stars |
Thursday 04 July 2019 | |
18:45 Barbados | |
NJ Stars | |
Union Africaine | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Semi 1 | |
Egoli Masters | |
Axiz Soccer | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Shibobo Sayins | |
Team 115 | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Semi 2 | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
NJ Stars | |
Thursday 11 Jul 2019 | ||||
Plate Final | ||||
18:45 | Axiz Soccer | |||
Gold Final | ||||
19:30 | Team 115 | Raw Sauce FC | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:15 | Egoli Masters | Bafitlhile FC |
Thursday 11 July 2019 | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Plate Final | |
Axiz Soccer | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Gold Final | |
Team 115 | |
Raw Sauce FC | |
20:15 The Oval | |
Bronze Final | |
Egoli Masters | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
Thursday 31 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:15 | The Citizens(OLD) | Team 115 |
Thursday 31 October 2019 | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
Team 115 | |
Thursday 30 Jan 2020 | ||||
20:15 | Six Skippas | Team 115 |
Thursday 30 January 2020 | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Six Skippas | |
Team 115 | |