Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| CoCreate | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 147 | 124 | 23 | 71 | 103 Points:
|
2
| AC me Rollin' | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 66 | 109 | 46 | 102 Points:
|
3
| The Punishers | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 187 | 124 | 63 | 48 | 100 Points:
|
4
| Expendables - FC | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 146 | 101 | 45 | 41 | 73 Points:
|
5
| Hartwood Rovers | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 154 | -48 | 53 | 71 Points:
|
6
| Tasima | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 127 | -15 | 43 | 67 Points:
|
Friday 29 Mar 2019 | ||||
10:45 | Tasima | Bye Div 4 (soccer) | ||
19:15 | Red Devils FC | AC me Rollin' |
Friday 29 March 2019 | |
10:45 Wanderers | |
Tasima | |
Bye Div 4 (soccer) | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Red Devils FC | |
AC me Rollin' | |
Friday 05 Apr 2019 | ||||
18:30 | AC me Rollin' | Hartwood Rovers | ||
20:00 | Tasima | ECN Soccer |
Friday 05 April 2019 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
AC me Rollin' | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
20:00 Gabba | |
Tasima | |
ECN Soccer | |
Friday 12 Apr 2019 | ||||
09:00 | Bye Soccer | Expendables - FC | ||
18:00 | CoCreate | Expendables - FC | ||
18:45 | Hartwood Rovers | AC me Rollin' | ||
18:45 | ROMH 2 | Tasima | ||
19:30 | The Punishers | Red Devils FC |
Friday 12 April 2019 | |
09:00 Gabba | |
Bye Soccer | |
Expendables - FC | |
18:00 Gabba | |
CoCreate | |
Expendables - FC | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
AC me Rollin' | |
18:45 Gabba | |
ROMH 2 | |
Tasima | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
The Punishers | |
Red Devils FC | |
Friday 19 Apr 2019 | ||||
20:00 | Bye Soccer | AC me Rollin' |
Friday 19 April 2019 | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Bye Soccer | |
AC me Rollin' | |
Friday 26 Apr 2019 | ||||
07:00 | The Punishers | Hartwood Rovers | ||
07:00 | Bye D2 | Expendables - FC | ||
14:30 | Tasima | Expendables - FC | ||
18:45 | Hartwood Rovers | Expendables - FC | ||
18:45 | The Punishers | Juventus FC | ||
18:45 | Setheo United | Tasima | ||
19:30 | Expendables - FC | CoCreate | ||
19:30 | The Punishers | Red Devils FC |
Friday 26 April 2019 | |
07:00 Wanderers | |
The Punishers | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
07:00 The Oval | |
Bye D2 | |
Expendables - FC | |
14:30 Wanderers | |
Tasima | |
Expendables - FC | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Expendables - FC | |
18:45 Barbados | |
The Punishers | |
Juventus FC | |
18:45 Gabba | |
Setheo United | |
Tasima | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Expendables - FC | |
CoCreate | |
19:30 Gabba | |
The Punishers | |
Red Devils FC | |
Friday 03 May 2019 | ||||
14:30 | Tasima | Expendables - FC | ||
18:30 | Hartwood Rovers | CoCreate | ||
20:45 | ECN Soccer | The Punishers |
Friday 03 May 2019 | |
14:30 Wanderers | |
Tasima | |
Expendables - FC | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
CoCreate | |
20:45 The Oval | |
ECN Soccer | |
The Punishers | |
Friday 10 May 2019 | ||||
08:30 | Bye Div 4 (soccer) | Tasima | ||
09:15 | Bye Soccer | Hartwood Rovers | ||
18:30 | Hartwood Rovers | AC me Rollin' | ||
18:30 | The Punishers | ECN Soccer | ||
19:15 | The Punishers | Juventus FC |
Friday 10 May 2019 | |
08:30 The Oval | |
Bye Div 4 (soccer) | |
Tasima | |
09:15 Wanderers | |
Bye Soccer | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
18:30 Barbados | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
AC me Rollin' | |
18:30 Gabba | |
The Punishers | |
ECN Soccer | |
19:15 Barbados | |
The Punishers | |
Juventus FC | |
Friday 17 May 2019 | ||||
13:30 | Expendables - FC | Bye Soccer | ||
13:30 | Bye Soccer | CoCreate | ||
18:30 | Expendables - FC | AC me Rollin' | ||
18:30 | CoCreate | Hartwood Rovers |
Friday 17 May 2019 | |
13:30 Barbados | |
Expendables - FC | |
Bye Soccer | |
13:30 Gabba | |
Bye Soccer | |
CoCreate | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Expendables - FC | |
AC me Rollin' | |
18:30 The Oval | |
CoCreate | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Friday 24 May 2019 | ||||
18:30 | AC me Rollin' | Hartwood Rovers | ||
18:30 | Tasima | Caseware FC | ||
19:15 | AC me Rollin' | CoCreate | ||
19:15 | Setheo United | Tasima | ||
20:00 | Red Devils FC | The Punishers |
Friday 24 May 2019 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
AC me Rollin' | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
18:30 Barbados | |
Tasima | |
Caseware FC | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
AC me Rollin' | |
CoCreate | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Setheo United | |
Tasima | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Red Devils FC | |
The Punishers | |
Friday 31 May 2019 | ||||
09:50 | AC me Rollin' | Tasima | ||
09:50 | Hartwood Rovers | Tasima | ||
10:45 | AC me Rollin' | Bye Soccer | ||
18:30 | CoCreate | AC me Rollin' | ||
18:30 | Expendables - FC | Hartwood Rovers | ||
19:15 | Expendables - FC | CoCreate | ||
20:00 | The Punishers | Herbalife | ||
20:45 | Juventus FC | The Punishers |
Friday 31 May 2019 | |
09:50 Wanderers | |
AC me Rollin' | |
Tasima | |
09:50 The Oval | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Tasima | |
10:45 Gabba | |
AC me Rollin' | |
Bye Soccer | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
CoCreate | |
AC me Rollin' | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Expendables - FC | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Expendables - FC | |
CoCreate | |
20:00 Gabba | |
The Punishers | |
Herbalife | |
20:45 The Oval | |
Juventus FC | |
The Punishers | |
Friday 07 Jun 2019 | ||||
11:30 | CoCreate | Bye Soccer | ||
18:30 | Herbalife | The Punishers | ||
18:30 | Hartwood Rovers | CoCreate | ||
19:15 | AC me Rollin' | Expendables - FC |
Friday 07 June 2019 | |
11:30 Barbados | |
CoCreate | |
Bye Soccer | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Herbalife | |
The Punishers | |
18:30 Barbados | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
CoCreate | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
AC me Rollin' | |
Expendables - FC | |
Friday 14 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:30 | CoCreate | AC me Rollin' | ||
18:30 | Hartwood Rovers | Expendables - FC | ||
19:15 | ECN Soccer | The Punishers |
Friday 14 June 2019 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
CoCreate | |
AC me Rollin' | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Expendables - FC | |
19:15 Barbados | |
ECN Soccer | |
The Punishers | |
Friday 21 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:30 | The Punishers | CoCreate | ||
18:30 | Hartwood Rovers | Tasima | ||
19:15 | Tasima | Expendables - FC |
Friday 21 June 2019 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
The Punishers | |
CoCreate | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Tasima | |
19:15 Gabba | |
Tasima | |
Expendables - FC | |
Friday 28 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Hartwood Rovers | The Punishers | ||
18:30 | CoCreate | Blue Stars FC | ||
18:30 | Expendables - FC | AC me Rollin' | ||
19:15 | Tasima | CoCreate | ||
19:15 | The Punishers | AC me Rollin' |
Friday 28 June 2019 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
The Punishers | |
18:30 The Oval | |
CoCreate | |
Blue Stars FC | |
18:30 Gabba | |
Expendables - FC | |
AC me Rollin' | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Tasima | |
CoCreate | |
19:15 Gabba | |
The Punishers | |
AC me Rollin' | |
Friday 05 Jul 2019 | ||||
Semi 2 | ||||
18:30 | Expendables - FC | Hartwood Rovers | ||
Semi 1 | ||||
18:30 | AC me Rollin' | The Punishers |
Friday 05 July 2019 | |
18:30 Barbados | |
Semi 2 | |
Expendables - FC | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
18:30 Gabba | |
Semi 1 | |
AC me Rollin' | |
The Punishers | |
Friday 12 Jul 2019 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
16:55 | AC me Rollin' | Hartwood Rovers | ||
Gold/Silver Final | ||||
16:55 | CoCreate | The Punishers | ||
18:30 | Hartwood Rovers | The Punishers | ||
Plate Final | ||||
20:00 | Tasima | Expendables - FC |
Friday 12 July 2019 | |
16:55 Wanderers | |
Bronze Final | |
AC me Rollin' | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
16:55 The Oval | |
Gold/Silver Final | |
CoCreate | |
The Punishers | |
18:30 Gabba | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
The Punishers | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Plate Final | |
Tasima | |
Expendables - FC | |
Friday 08 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Bidaction FC | Hartwood Rovers |
Friday 08 November 2019 | |
18:30 Barbados | |
Bidaction FC | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Friday 28 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:30 | Manyora Fc | The Punishers | ||
21:00 | Black Mambas | The Punishers |
Friday 28 February 2020 | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Manyora Fc | |
The Punishers | |
21:00 Barbados | |
Black Mambas | |
The Punishers | |