Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Die Ysters | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 335 | 283 | 52 | 56 | 98 Points:
|
2
| G&Ts | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 316 | 278 | 38 | 39 | 83 Points:
|
3
| Die Tuinslakke | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 291 | 289 | 2 | 44 | 80 Points:
|
4
| Fire and Ice | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 279 | 266 | 13 | 45.5 | 75.5 Points:
|
5
| Maklaada | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 284 | 304 | -20 | 48 | 72 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 27 Oct 2020 | ||||
22:05 | Maklaada | G&Ts |
Tuesday 27 October 2020 | |
22:05 Wanderers | |
Maklaada | |
G&Ts | |
Wednesday 28 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Golden Express | Die Ysters |
Wednesday 28 October 2020 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Golden Express | |
Die Ysters | |
Friday 30 Oct 2020 | ||||
20:55 | SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | Fire and Ice |
Friday 30 October 2020 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | |
Fire and Ice | |
Tuesday 03 Nov 2020 | ||||
22:05 | Dudes & Boobs | Die Ysters |
Tuesday 03 November 2020 | |
22:05 Kingsmead | |
Dudes & Boobs | |
Die Ysters | |
Wednesday 04 Nov 2020 | ||||
20:55 | Fire and Ice | Shake and Bake | ||
20:55 | Maklaada | Pynappels |
Wednesday 04 November 2020 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Fire and Ice | |
Shake and Bake | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Maklaada | |
Pynappels | |
Friday 06 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:45 | The Breakfast Club | Die Tuinslakke |
Friday 06 November 2020 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
The Breakfast Club | |
Die Tuinslakke | |
Tuesday 10 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Flames | Die Ysters | ||
20:20 | Y-Nots | Maklaada | ||
20:20 | G&Ts | Pynappels |
Tuesday 10 November 2020 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Flames | |
Die Ysters | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Y-Nots | |
Maklaada | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
G&Ts | |
Pynappels | |
Wednesday 11 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Fire and Ice | Netjies |
Wednesday 11 November 2020 | |
18:00 St Georges | |
Fire and Ice | |
Netjies | |
Friday 13 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:35 | LEGENDS SL23 | Die Tuinslakke | ||
20:20 | SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 |
Friday 13 November 2020 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
LEGENDS SL23 | |
Die Tuinslakke | |
20:20 St Georges | |
SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | |
Tuesday 17 Nov 2020 | ||||
22:05 | Die Tuinslakke | Hot and Dangerous |
Tuesday 17 November 2020 | |
22:05 St Georges | |
Die Tuinslakke | |
Hot and Dangerous | |
Wednesday 18 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Maklaada | Buffalo | ||
20:55 | Die Ysters | G&Ts |
Wednesday 18 November 2020 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Maklaada | |
Buffalo | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Die Ysters | |
G&Ts | |
Wednesday 25 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Maklaada | Die Tuinslakke | ||
18:35 | G&Ts | Hot and Dangerous | ||
18:35 | Die Ysters | Buffalo | ||
19:10 | LDP Stellenbosch Blue | Fire and Ice |
Wednesday 25 November 2020 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
Maklaada | |
Die Tuinslakke | |
18:35 Newlands | |
G&Ts | |
Hot and Dangerous | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Die Ysters | |
Buffalo | |
19:10 St Georges | |
LDP Stellenbosch Blue | |
Fire and Ice | |
Wednesday 02 Dec 2020 | ||||
20:55 | G&Ts | Die Tuinslakke | ||
20:55 | Die Ysters | Maklaada | ||
22:05 | Netjies | Fire and Ice |
Wednesday 02 December 2020 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
G&Ts | |
Die Tuinslakke | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Die Ysters | |
Maklaada | |
22:05 Newlands | |
Netjies | |
Fire and Ice | |
Tuesday 08 Dec 2020 | ||||
22:05 | Maklaada | G&Ts |
Tuesday 08 December 2020 | |
22:05 Wanderers | |
Maklaada | |
G&Ts | |
Friday 11 Dec 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Buffalo | Die Tuinslakke |
Friday 11 December 2020 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Buffalo | |
Die Tuinslakke | |
Wednesday 10 Feb 2021 | ||||
20:20 | Fire and Ice | Ledgends |
Wednesday 10 February 2021 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Fire and Ice | |
Ledgends | |
Friday 12 Feb 2021 | ||||
19:10 | Maklaada | Buffalo | ||
19:10 | Die Tuinslakke | Die Ysters |
Friday 12 February 2021 | |
19:10 St Georges | |
Maklaada | |
Buffalo | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Die Tuinslakke | |
Die Ysters | |
Wednesday 17 Feb 2021 | ||||
19:10 | Maklaada | Die Ysters | ||
20:20 | Die Tuinslakke | G&Ts | ||
20:55 | Fire and Ice | The Breakfast Club |
Wednesday 17 February 2021 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Maklaada | |
Die Ysters | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Die Tuinslakke | |
G&Ts | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Fire and Ice | |
The Breakfast Club | |
Wednesday 24 Feb 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Buffalo | Die Tuinslakke | ||
18:00 | Fire and Ice | Golden Express | ||
21:30 | G&Ts | Maklaada |
Wednesday 24 February 2021 | |
18:00 St Georges | |
Buffalo | |
Die Tuinslakke | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Fire and Ice | |
Golden Express | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
G&Ts | |
Maklaada | |
Tuesday 02 Mar 2021 | ||||
20:55 | Die Ysters | Die Tuinslakke |
Tuesday 02 March 2021 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Die Ysters | |
Die Tuinslakke | |
Wednesday 03 Mar 2021 | ||||
20:20 | G&Ts | Buffalo |
Wednesday 03 March 2021 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
G&Ts | |
Buffalo | |
Friday 05 Mar 2021 | ||||
20:20 | The Breakfast Club | Fire and Ice |
Friday 05 March 2021 | |
20:20 St Georges | |
The Breakfast Club | |
Fire and Ice | |
Tuesday 09 Mar 2021 | ||||
18:35 | Die Tuinslakke | Maklaada | ||
18:35 | Die Ysters | Fire and Ice | ||
20:55 | Fire and Ice | G&Ts |
Tuesday 09 March 2021 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
Die Tuinslakke | |
Maklaada | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Die Ysters | |
Fire and Ice | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Fire and Ice | |
G&Ts | |
Tuesday 16 Mar 2021 | ||||
20:20 | Fire and Ice | Maklaada | ||
20:55 | G&Ts | Die Tuinslakke |
Tuesday 16 March 2021 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Fire and Ice | |
Maklaada | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
G&Ts | |
Die Tuinslakke | |
Tuesday 23 Mar 2021 | ||||
20:55 | G&Ts | Die Ysters | ||
22:05 | Die Ysters | Maklaada | ||
22:05 | Die Tuinslakke | Fire and Ice |
Tuesday 23 March 2021 | |
20:55 St Georges | |
G&Ts | |
Die Ysters | |
22:05 St Georges | |
Die Ysters | |
Maklaada | |
22:05 Wanderers | |
Die Tuinslakke | |
Fire and Ice | |
Wednesday 31 Mar 2021 | ||||
19:10 | G&Ts | Fire and Ice | ||
19:10 | Die Ysters | Die Tuinslakke |
Wednesday 31 March 2021 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
G&Ts | |
Fire and Ice | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Die Ysters | |
Die Tuinslakke | |
Wednesday 07 Apr 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Die Ysters | G&Ts | ||
18:00 | Maklaada | Fire and Ice |
Wednesday 07 April 2021 | |
18:00 St Georges | |
Die Ysters | |
G&Ts | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Maklaada | |
Fire and Ice | |
Tuesday 13 Apr 2021 | ||||
18:35 | G&Ts | Fire and Ice |
Tuesday 13 April 2021 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
G&Ts | |
Fire and Ice | |
Wednesday 14 Apr 2021 | ||||
20:55 | Die Ysters | Die Tuinslakke |
Wednesday 14 April 2021 | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Die Ysters | |
Die Tuinslakke | |
Tuesday 20 Apr 2021 | ||||
PRE-LIM 01 | ||||
19:45 | Die Ysters | G&Ts | ||
PRE-LIM 02 | ||||
19:45 | Die Tuinslakke | Fire and Ice |
Tuesday 20 April 2021 | |
19:45 St Georges | |
PRE-LIM 01 | |
Die Ysters | |
G&Ts | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
PRE-LIM 02 | |
Die Tuinslakke | |
Fire and Ice | |
Tuesday 27 Apr 2021 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL 01 | ||||
20:55 | Die Ysters | Die Tuinslakke | ||
SEMI-FINAL 01 | ||||
20:55 | Fire and Ice | Maklaada |
Tuesday 27 April 2021 | |
20:55 St Georges | |
SEMI-FINAL 01 | |
Die Ysters | |
Die Tuinslakke | |
20:55 Newlands | |
SEMI-FINAL 01 | |
Fire and Ice | |
Maklaada | |