Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| EXTREMENESS SL23 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 382 | 315 | 67 | 58 | 118 Points:
|
2
| Pynappels | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 291 | 285 | 6 | 51.5 | 99.5 Points:
|
3
| Flames | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 354 | 305 | 49 | 61.5 | 89.5 Points:
|
4
| Y-Nots | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 299 | 291 | 8 | 45.5 | 81.5 Points:
|
5
| 7 Deadly Shins | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 284 | 299 | -15 | 42 | 78 Points:
|
6
| SlowMax | 15 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 304 | 348 | -44 | 38 | 58 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 20 Oct 2020 | ||||
21:30 | Wild Tequilas SL21 | EXTREMENESS SL23 |
Tuesday 20 October 2020 | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
Wild Tequilas SL21 | |
EXTREMENESS SL23 | |
Wednesday 21 Oct 2020 | ||||
21:30 | 7 Deadly Shins | The Breakfast Club | ||
22:05 | THE CRUSH AL 23 | SlowMax |
Wednesday 21 October 2020 | |
21:30 St Georges | |
7 Deadly Shins | |
The Breakfast Club | |
22:05 St Georges | |
THE CRUSH AL 23 | |
SlowMax | |
Tuesday 27 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Pynappels | EXTREMENESS SL23 | ||
21:30 | Flames | Dudes & Boobs |
Tuesday 27 October 2020 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
Pynappels | |
EXTREMENESS SL23 | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
Flames | |
Dudes & Boobs | |
Wednesday 28 Oct 2020 | ||||
19:10 | SlowMax | Single Pringles |
Wednesday 28 October 2020 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
SlowMax | |
Single Pringles | |
Friday 30 Oct 2020 | ||||
20:55 | Gucci Gang | 7 Deadly Shins |
Friday 30 October 2020 | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Gucci Gang | |
7 Deadly Shins | |
Tuesday 03 Nov 2020 | ||||
22:05 | Golden Express | 7 Deadly Shins | ||
22:05 | Gucci Gang | Flames |
Tuesday 03 November 2020 | |
22:05 Newlands | |
Golden Express | |
7 Deadly Shins | |
22:05 Wanderers | |
Gucci Gang | |
Flames | |
Wednesday 04 Nov 2020 | ||||
20:55 | Maklaada | Pynappels | ||
22:05 | Y-Nots | EXTREMENESS SL23 |
Wednesday 04 November 2020 | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Maklaada | |
Pynappels | |
22:05 Newlands | |
Y-Nots | |
EXTREMENESS SL23 | |
Tuesday 10 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Flames | Die Ysters | ||
20:20 | Y-Nots | Maklaada | ||
20:20 | G&Ts | Pynappels | ||
21:30 | EXTREMENESS SL23 | Boxes and Bras |
Tuesday 10 November 2020 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Flames | |
Die Ysters | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Y-Nots | |
Maklaada | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
G&Ts | |
Pynappels | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
EXTREMENESS SL23 | |
Boxes and Bras | |
Wednesday 11 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Subs'R'us | SlowMax |
Wednesday 11 November 2020 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Subs'R'us | |
SlowMax | |
Friday 13 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Gucci Gang | 7 Deadly Shins | ||
20:20 | SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 |
Friday 13 November 2020 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Gucci Gang | |
7 Deadly Shins | |
20:20 St Georges | |
SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | |
Tuesday 17 Nov 2020 | ||||
20:55 | 7 Deadly Shins | Y-Nots | ||
22:05 | Flames | Pynappels |
Tuesday 17 November 2020 | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
7 Deadly Shins | |
Y-Nots | |
22:05 Wanderers | |
Flames | |
Pynappels | |
Wednesday 18 Nov 2020 | ||||
22:05 | EXTREMENESS SL23 | SlowMax |
Wednesday 18 November 2020 | |
22:05 St Georges | |
EXTREMENESS SL23 | |
SlowMax | |
Tuesday 24 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Flames | 7 Deadly Shins | ||
18:35 | Y-Nots | EXTREMENESS SL23 | ||
18:35 | Pynappels | SlowMax |
Tuesday 24 November 2020 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Flames | |
7 Deadly Shins | |
18:35 St Georges | |
Y-Nots | |
EXTREMENESS SL23 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Pynappels | |
SlowMax | |
Wednesday 09 Dec 2020 | ||||
21:30 | SlowMax | Flames |
Wednesday 09 December 2020 | |
21:30 Newlands | |
SlowMax | |
Flames | |
Friday 11 Dec 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Y-Nots | Pynappels |
Friday 11 December 2020 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
Y-Nots | |
Pynappels | |
Friday 12 Feb 2021 | ||||
19:45 | 7 Deadly Shins | EXTREMENESS SL23 | ||
20:20 | Y-Nots | 7 Deadly Shins | ||
20:20 | Pynappels | Flames |
Friday 12 February 2021 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
7 Deadly Shins | |
EXTREMENESS SL23 | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Y-Nots | |
7 Deadly Shins | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Pynappels | |
Flames | |
Wednesday 17 Feb 2021 | ||||
18:00 | WP MENS | Y-Nots | ||
18:00 | 7 Deadly Shins | Flames | ||
19:45 | SlowMax | Pynappels |
Wednesday 17 February 2021 | |
18:00 St Georges | |
WP MENS | |
Y-Nots | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
7 Deadly Shins | |
Flames | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
SlowMax | |
Pynappels | |
Wednesday 24 Feb 2021 | ||||
18:35 | Y-Nots | Flames | ||
18:35 | EXTREMENESS SL23 | Pynappels | ||
18:35 | 7 Deadly Shins | SlowMax |
Wednesday 24 February 2021 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
Y-Nots | |
Flames | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
EXTREMENESS SL23 | |
Pynappels | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
7 Deadly Shins | |
SlowMax | |
Wednesday 03 Mar 2021 | ||||
18:35 | Flames | SlowMax | ||
21:30 | EXTREMENESS SL23 | Y-Nots |
Wednesday 03 March 2021 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Flames | |
SlowMax | |
21:30 Newlands | |
EXTREMENESS SL23 | |
Y-Nots | |
Wednesday 10 Mar 2021 | ||||
22:05 | 7 Deadly Shins | EXTREMENESS SL23 | ||
22:05 | Y-Nots | SlowMax | ||
22:05 | Pynappels | Flames |
Wednesday 10 March 2021 | |
22:05 St Georges | |
7 Deadly Shins | |
EXTREMENESS SL23 | |
22:05 Newlands | |
Y-Nots | |
SlowMax | |
22:05 Kingsmead | |
Pynappels | |
Flames | |
Wednesday 17 Mar 2021 | ||||
19:45 | Pynappels | EXTREMENESS SL23 | ||
19:45 | Flames | Y-Nots | ||
19:45 | SlowMax | 7 Deadly Shins |
Wednesday 17 March 2021 | |
19:45 St Georges | |
Pynappels | |
EXTREMENESS SL23 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Flames | |
Y-Nots | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
SlowMax | |
7 Deadly Shins | |
Wednesday 24 Mar 2021 | ||||
20:55 | EXTREMENESS SL23 | Flames | ||
20:55 | Y-Nots | Pynappels | ||
20:55 | 7 Deadly Shins | SlowMax |
Wednesday 24 March 2021 | |
20:55 St Georges | |
EXTREMENESS SL23 | |
Flames | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Y-Nots | |
Pynappels | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
7 Deadly Shins | |
SlowMax | |
Wednesday 31 Mar 2021 | ||||
18:35 | EXTREMENESS SL23 | SlowMax | ||
18:35 | Y-Nots | Pynappels | ||
18:35 | Flames | 7 Deadly Shins |
Wednesday 31 March 2021 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
EXTREMENESS SL23 | |
SlowMax | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Y-Nots | |
Pynappels | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Flames | |
7 Deadly Shins | |
Tuesday 06 Apr 2021 | ||||
20:55 | EXTREMENESS SL23 | 7 Deadly Shins |
Tuesday 06 April 2021 | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
EXTREMENESS SL23 | |
7 Deadly Shins | |
Wednesday 07 Apr 2021 | ||||
19:10 | Y-Nots | SlowMax |
Wednesday 07 April 2021 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Y-Nots | |
SlowMax | |
Tuesday 13 Apr 2021 | ||||
18:35 | EXTREMENESS SL23 | Flames |
Tuesday 13 April 2021 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
EXTREMENESS SL23 | |
Flames | |
Wednesday 14 Apr 2021 | ||||
19:10 | SlowMax | Y-Nots |
Wednesday 14 April 2021 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
SlowMax | |
Y-Nots | |
Wednesday 21 Apr 2021 | ||||
PRE-LIM 01 | ||||
19:45 | EXTREMENESS SL23 | Pynappels | ||
PRE-LIM 02 | ||||
21:30 | Flames | Y-Nots | ||
PRE-LIM 03 | ||||
21:30 | 7 Deadly Shins | SlowMax |
Wednesday 21 April 2021 | |
19:45 St Georges | |
PRE-LIM 01 | |
EXTREMENESS SL23 | |
Pynappels | |
21:30 St Georges | |
PRE-LIM 02 | |
Flames | |
Y-Nots | |
21:30 Newlands | |
PRE-LIM 03 | |
7 Deadly Shins | |
SlowMax | |
Tuesday 27 Apr 2021 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL 01 | ||||
20:20 | EXTREMENESS SL23 | Y-Nots |
Tuesday 27 April 2021 | |
20:20 St Georges | |
SEMI-FINAL 01 | |
EXTREMENESS SL23 | |
Y-Nots | |
Wednesday 28 Apr 2021 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL 01 | ||||
19:10 | Flames | SlowMax |
Wednesday 28 April 2021 | |
19:10 St Georges | |
SEMI-FINAL 01 | |
Flames | |
SlowMax | |
Friday 30 Apr 2021 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:20 | Y-Nots | Flames |
Friday 30 April 2021 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Bronze Final | |
Y-Nots | |
Flames | |
Tuesday 17 Aug 2021 | ||||
18:35 | SlowMax | Ledgends |
Tuesday 17 August 2021 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
SlowMax | |
Ledgends | |